. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2017 > April FIFA >    Friendlies 2017 > April
16:30 Madagascar - Malawi 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Somalia - South Sudan 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Mauritius - Seychelles 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Women Champions League 2016/2017 > Semi-finals UEFA >   Women Champions League 2016/2017 > Semi-finals
14:00 Manchester City WFC - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Barcelona - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (0:2)
CONCACAF > U17 Championship 2017 Panama > Group A CONCACAF >   U17 Championship 2017 Panama > Group A
01:00 Panama - Honduras 4:2 (2:1)
CONCACAF > U17 Championship 2017 Panama > Group B CONCACAF >   U17 Championship 2017 Panama > Group B
17:30 Cuba - Suriname 1:1
20:00 Costa Rica - Canada 2:1
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
15:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:15 San Lorenzo - Temperley 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Aldosivi - Newell's Old Boys 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán 4:3 (2:1)
20:10 Defensa y Justicia - Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
20:10 Banfield - Quilmes 2:0 (1:0)
22:20 Vélez Sarsfield - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar Kapan 0:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
10:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sutherland Sharks 2:3 (1:1)
10:00 Parramatta FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:3 (0:1)
10:45 Sydney FC Youth - Sydney United 58 0:4 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2017  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
09:00 Green Gully SC - North Geelong Warriors 3:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2017  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Northern Fury 7:1 (3:1)
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane City FC 2:3 (0:1)
09:30 FNQ Heat - Redlands United 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Western Pride - Sunshine Coast FC 9:3 (5:1)
10:15 Brisbane Roar Youth - Gold Coast City FC 1:4 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
09:00 Edgeworth FC - Hamilton Olympic 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Maitland FC - Valentine FC 0:4 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
08:00 Perth SC - Subiaco AFC 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth Glory Youth 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 Balcatta FC - ECU Joondalup 2:5 (0:3)
08:00 Mandurah City FC - Floreat Athena 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Stirling Lions - Cockburn City SC 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Sorrento FC - Joondalup United 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Inglewood United - Armadale SC 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2017  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
06:30 Adelaide City FC - Cumberland United 2:1 (2:0)
06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - West Adelaide Hellas 2:2 (1:0)
06:30 Campbelltown City SC - West Torrens Birkalla 2:0 (1:0)
06:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Croydon Kings SC 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 Adelaide United Youth - MetroStars FC 4:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
06:00 FFA CoE - Monaro Panthers 5:0 (5:0)
06:30 Woden Weston FC - Riverina Rhinos 2:2 (0:1)
08:30 Belconnen United - Canberra FC 2:4 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
05:00 Clarence United - Devonport City FC 0:5 (0:0)
07:30 Northern Rangers - Kingborough Lions United 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Stadlau - SC/ESV Parndorf 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - ATSV Wolfsberg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - TSV Hartberg 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 USV Allerheiligen - SC Weiz 4:2 (3:2)
18:00 SV Lafnitz - Union Gurten 2:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Grödig - FC Hard 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Dornbirn 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Austria Salzburg - VfB Hohenems 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Sturm Graz - FC Bergheim 1:1
13:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:35 Al Najma - Riffa SC 1:4 (1:3)
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
14:00 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Naftan Novopolotsk 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest 3:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I >
17:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Relegation  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Relegation >
16:00 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Europa League Playoffs 2016/2017  Belgium >   Europa League Playoffs 2016/2017 >
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - KAS Eupen 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Lierse SK - Waasland-Beveren 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1 >
13:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 0:1
13:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 1:2
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 1:3
13:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1 >
13:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 1:2
13:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 3:7
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
20:00 Real Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 4:0 (2:0)
22:15 The Strongest - CD Guabirá 3:3 (2:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Čelik Zenica - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Vitez - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
15:30 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Vereya - PFC Montana 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Universidad Católica - O'Higgins 5:2 (2:2)
16:00 Deportes Iquique - Unión Española 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Universidad de Chile - Santiago Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta 2:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Yanbian FC 3:1 (0:0)
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2 (0:2)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
08:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Yunnan Lijiang FC - Shanghai Shenxin 1:3 (1:0)
08:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Beijing BG - Beijing Renhe FC 0:4 (0:2)
12:45 Meizhou Hakka - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
02:00 Tigres FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Patriotas FC - La Equidad 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Once Caldas - Alianza Petrolera 0:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
14:00 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias 1:5 (1:3)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Meisterschaft  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Karmiotissa Polemidion 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Nea Salamina 1:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Teplice - MFK Karviná 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlín 0:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
11:15 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. - FK Pardubice 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Prostějov 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Vítkovice 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 1. SC Znojmo - Viktoria Žižkov 2:2 (2:2)
Denmark > Superligaen 2016/2017 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superligaen 2016/2017 Abstieg >
15:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 1:3 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Promotion 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Promotion 2016/2017 >
12:00 Kolding IF - Aarhus Fremad 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Dalum IF - Kjellerup IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Brabrand IF 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 B.93 København - BK Marienlyst 1:3 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Relegation 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Relegation 2016/2017 >
12:00 VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - Odder IGF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fredensborg BI - Næsby BK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Svendborg - Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart Boldklub 1:4 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa >
21:30 Independiente del Valle - Clan Juvenil 4:1 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2016/2017  Egypt >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
14:30 El Sharkia SC - El Daklyeh 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC - Aswan SC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Wadi Degla FC 0:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
22:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1
22:00 Dragón - AD Chalatenango 2:1
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 3:1
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Middlesbrough FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hull City - Watford FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Brentford FC - Queens Park Rangers 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Barnsley FC 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Leeds United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Fulham FC 1:4 (1:4)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Reading FC 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Ipswich Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Cardiff City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2016/2017 > Semi-finals  England >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > Semi-finals
17:15 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 4:2 (2:1)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bury FC - Northampton Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Coventry City - Walsall FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Fleetwood Town 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Oxford United 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield United 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Scunthorpe United 1:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Blackpool FC - Cheltenham Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Carlisle United 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Leyton Orient 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Morecambe FC 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Yeovil Town 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Barnet FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Notts County 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Newport County - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Cambridge United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (2:1)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
12:15 Lincoln City - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Gateshead FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Braintree Town - Barrow AFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Maidstone United 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 North Ferriby United - Aldershot Town 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sutton United - Chester FC 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Southport FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Woking FC - York City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 2:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 2 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Swansea City U23 1:4 (0:2)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
11:00 JK Tammeka - FC Levadia 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 8:0 (2:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2017  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2017 >
16:00 Skála ÍF - ÍF Fuglafjørður 0:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
14:00 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 PS Kemi - SJK Seinäjoki 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Vaasan PS - Kuopion PS 2:2 (1:2)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SC Bastia 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Angers SCO 3:2 (3:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - FC Metz 5:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 2 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Stade Brest - Amiens SC 2:3 (1:1)
France > National 2016/2017  France >   National 2016/2017 >
14:00 LB Châteauroux - US Concarneau 2:0 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
12:00 FC Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Werder Bremen 2:4 (1:1)
14:30 Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfR Aalen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - FSV Frankfurt 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hallescher FC 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:30 Hamburger SV II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - FC St. Pauli II 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07 0:5 (0:1)
12:30 RB Leipzig II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Bonner SC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Viktoria Köln 1:5 (0:4)
14:30 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Nöttingen - Eintracht Trier 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - Bayern München II 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Memmingen 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 5:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - DJK Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Großbardorf 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Würzburger FV 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - DJK Ammerthal 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Erlenbach 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alemannia Haibach - 1. FC Sand 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Schwabmünchen 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - Jahn Regensburg II 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 5:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Ismaning 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - SV Kirchanschöring 5:2 (1:2)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - BCF Wolfratshausen 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - FC Gundelfingen 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer SV 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - OSC Bremerhaven 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Viktoria Urberach - Viktoria Kelsterbach 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Bayern Alzenau 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Fulda - Hessen Dreieich 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 OSC Vellmar - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SV Steinbach 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 FSC Lohfelden - FC Ederbergland 4:0 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - SSV Jeddeloh II 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - TB Uphusen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - Bahlinger SC 4:5 (2:1)
14:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - SV Oberachern 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Offenburger FV - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 FV Ravensburg - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Sandhausen II - SV Spielberg 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - TSG Balingen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 08 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Türkiye - BSV Buxtehude 4:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
16:00 Siegburger SV 04 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:4 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Cronenberger SC - 1. FC Bocholt 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Malchower SV 90 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - VSG Altglienicke 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
12:30 Askania Bernburg - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SV Merseburg 99 4:5 (2:1)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - SSV Markranstädt 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 SC Hauenstein - SV Gonsenheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Morlautern 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Karbach - FV 07 Diefflen 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FSV Salmrohr 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FSV Jägersburg 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SpVgg Burgbrohl 13:0 (8:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Heider SV - VfR Neumünster 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 1:6 (0:2)
13:00 Flensburg 08 - TuS Hartenholm 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 Oldenburger SV - Kilia Kiel 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - TSV Lägerdorf 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Schilksee 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 3:5 (1:2)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC 1:6 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 1. FC Köln - Viktoria Köln 1:4 (0:1)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - TeBe Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Hombrucher SV 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:3 (2:0)
11:00 SV Sandhausen - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:30 Lynx FC - Gibraltar United FC 1:1
Greece > Football League 2016/2017  Greece >   Football League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Lamia - Panserraikos 3:1 (3:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
22:00 Deportivo Carchá - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:2 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Yuen Long FC - Guangzhou City 4:0
10:30 South China AA - Kitchee SC 0:3
13:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Hong Kong FC 5:0
Hungary > NB I 2016/2017  Hungary >   NB I 2016/2017 >
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Szombathelyi Haladás 4:2 (3:1)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Videoton FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mezőkövesdi SE - Újpest FC 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Gyirmót FC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Paksi SE - Diósgyöri VTK 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Budapesti Vasas - Budapest Honvéd 1:0 (1:0)
Iceland > Bikar 2017 > 1. Round  Iceland >   Bikar 2017 > 1. Round
11:00 GG Grindavík - UMF Snæfell 7:1
15:00 SR - ÍH Hafnarfjörður 1:3
15:00 Víðir Garður - Mídas 4:1
15:00 Ægir - Ýmir 3:2 aet
15:00 KFS Vestmannaeyjar - Hamar 1:4
15:00 KF Fjallabyggðar - UMF Tindastóll 3:6
15:00 KF Berserkir - UMF Skallagrímur 3:1
16:40 Augnablik - Ísbjörninn 6:0
17:00 Álftanes - IF Vestri 1:0
18:00 UMF Geisli/Aðaldal - Nökkvi 1:7
India > I-League 2017  India >   I-League 2017 >
09:35 Aizawl FC - Mohun Bagan FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:05 Churchill Brothers - Chennai City FC 6:1 (1:0)
14:35 Bengaluru FC - DSK Shivajians 7:0 (4:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2017  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2017 >
09:00 Sriwijaya FC - Pusamania Borneo F.C. 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Persija Jakarta - PS Barito Putera 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 PS TNI - Persib Bandung 2:2 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2017  Ireland >   Premier Division 2017 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 1:1 (1:1)
Ireland > First Division 2017  Ireland >   First Division 2017 >
19:15 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town 2:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation >
15:15 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:3 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
16:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
17:00 Atalanta - Bologna FC 3:2 (2:1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 5:4 (1:2)
Italy > Serie B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Avellino - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Hellas Verona 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Carpi FC 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - AC Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:30 Calcio Como - Lupa Roma 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 US Cremonese - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Piacenza Calcio - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tuttocuoio - Racing Roma 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 US Pistoiese - Olbia 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Pro Piacenza 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Renate 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 US Arezzo - AC Prato 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pontedera 2:0 (2:0)
Italy > Women Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >  Women Serie A 2016/2017 >
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Ravenna Calcio 6:1
14:00 AGSM Verona - Atalanta Feminille 6:2
14:00 Calcio Como - ACF Brescia 1:6
14:00 Jesina Calcio - ASD Cuneo 2:2
14:00 Luserna CF - Chieti Calcio 4:3
14:00 UPC Tavagnacco - ASD Res Roma 4:0
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
10:00 Frosinone Calcio - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 3:3 (0:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:2 (2:1)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Júbilo Iwata 0:3 (0:2)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (2:0)
08:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
05:00 Mito HollyHock - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:2 (0:2)
07:00 Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (1:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Yokohama FC - JEF United Chiba 4:0 (0:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2017 > 1. Round  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2017 > 1. Round
12:00 Arterivo Wakayama - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:3
12:00 Iwaki SC - Norbritz Hokkaido 8:2
12:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Suzuka Unlimited 1:0
12:00 Blaublitz Akita - Kokushikan University 1:2
12:00 Tonan Maebashi - Tokyo Int. University 1:0
12:00 Gifu Keizai University - Niigata UHW 1:3
12:00 Tochigi Uva - Parafrente Yonezawa 6:1
12:00 Nara Club - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:1
12:00 Miyazaki Sangyo Keizai University - Tokuyama University 2:1
12:00 FC Tokushima - MD Nagasaki 1:2
12:00 FC Hokuriku - Banditonce Kakogawa 0:2
12:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Fukui United 1:0
13:00 FC Osaka - Saga University 4:1
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 KF Prishtina - KF Gjilani 1:0
Latvia > Virsliga 2017  Latvia >   Virsliga 2017 >
12:00 FK Spartaks - SK Babīte annull.
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 0:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Floriana FC - Gżira United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan FC 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 St. Andrews FC - Valletta FC 3:1 (2:0)
17:15 Hamrun Spartans - Pembroke Athleta FC 1:2 (0:2)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
03:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Chiapas FC 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Group A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Group A
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Monarcas Morelia II 0:2
16:00 CF América II - Santos Laguna II 2:0
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Group B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Group B
16:00 Pumas UNAM II - Club León II 2:3
17:00 UANL Tigres II - Gallos Blancos II 0:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Chiapas FC 3:0
15:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 3:1
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:0
15:00 Club León - Puebla FC 2:1
17:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
17:30 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 2:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3
15:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 1:2
17:00 Club León - Puebla FC 2:2
17:30 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:0
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:2
18:00 Gallos Blancos - Chiapas FC 1:2
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Chiapas FC - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:0
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 3:2
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 2:3
18:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 1:3
22:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:1
22:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 1:0
22:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Bokelj 0:0 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - FAR de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 RS Berkane - KAC de Kénitra 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - JS Kasba Tadla 4:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
17:30 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (0:0)
18:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen 2:3 (0:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - Vitesse (J) 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) - GVVV 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - Amsterdamsche FC 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV Sint Bavo 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 VV Katwijk - VV UNA 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 TEC VV - SV Spakenburg 2:2 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
13:30 VV Capelle - SteDoCo 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 FC Rijnvogels - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 sv Huizen - Jong FC Volendam 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 ODIN '59 - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:4 (1:2)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - Quick Boys 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Harkemase Boys 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Jong Almere City FC - FC Groningen (J) 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 ONS Sneek - DVS'33 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - FC Lisse 0:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - ASV De Dijk 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 JVC Cuijk - UDI'19/Beter Bed 4:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2016/2017 Placement  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2016/2017 Placement >
13:30 SC Telstar VVNH - sc Heerenveen 4:3 (2:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2016/2017  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Rabotnički - Makedonija GP 1:1 (1:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2017 Championship Round  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2017 Championship Round >
15:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 3:0
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 1:3
15:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 1:5
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2017 Relegation Round  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2017 Relegation Round >
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers 4:0
15:00 Glentoran FC - Portadown FC 3:0
Norway > Eliteserien 2017  Norway >   Eliteserien 2017 >
17:00 Strømsgodset IF - Sandefjord Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
14:00 Kongsvinger IL - Ranheim IL 0:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Finnsnes IL 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Follo FK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bærum SK - Alta IF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Grorud IL - KFUM Oslo 3:2 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
13:00 FK Vidar - Hønefoss BK 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Fana IL - Bryne FK 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Nest-Sotra - SK Vard 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 IL Hødd - Fram Larvik 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Notodden FK - Egersunds IK 0:1 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2017  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2017 >
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Røa IL 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kolbotn IL - Avaldsnes IL 1:5 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
22:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Club Rubio Ñu 3:3 (2:2)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
02:00 Universidad San Martín - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Juan Aurich 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
17:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Kraków 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Korona Kielce - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 KS Cracovia - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 3:1 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2016/2017  Poland >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:2 (0:0)
16:45 FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 3:3 (2:0)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 MKS Kluczbork - Bytovia Bytów 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Wisła Puławy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - CD Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 GD Estoril - Vitória Setúbal 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 1:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
15:30 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:2 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 Terek Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Semi-finals  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Semi-finals
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita 0:3
Scotland > Championship 2016/2017  Scotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Falkirk FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ayr United 1:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League One 2016/2017  Scotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Alloa Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Albion Rovers - East Fife FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Stranraer FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Livingston FC - Queen's Park FC 4:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2016/2017  Scotland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Arbroath FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Clyde FC 3:0 (1:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > Semi-finals  Scotland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > Semi-finals
12:15 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 2:3 (1:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Borac Čačak - FK Čukarički 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
18:00 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2017  Singapore >   Premier League 2017 >
12:30 Warriors FC - Home United 2:2 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
14:30 AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC DAC 1904 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava dnp
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
16:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Koper - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2017  South Korea >   K League 1 2017 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Jeju United - Daegu FC 4:2 (1:1)
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan Hyundai 5:0 (1:0)
09:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 3:0 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2017  South Korea >   K League 2 2017 >
07:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seongnam FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 3:1 (1:0)
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Busan IPark 2:3 (1:2)
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Málaga CF - Valencia CF 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 Villarreal CF - CD Leganés 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 CA Osasuna - Sporting Gijón 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
15:00 Real Valladolid - Elche CF 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Lugo 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cádiz CF - Levante UD 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Getafe CF - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Girona FC - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Zamudio 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - Sestao River 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - UD Logroñés 0:2 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 CE L'Hospitalet - FC Barcelona B 2:2 (2:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Jumilla - San Fernando CD 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Linares Deportivo - Lorca FC 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >  Women Primera División 2016/2017 >
09:45 Atlético Madrid - Santa Teresa CD 5:0
15:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 1:0
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - AIK Solna 2:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2017  Sweden >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Östers IF - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - IK Frej 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Degerfors IF - IFK Värnamo 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Västerås SK 0:2
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Husqvarna FF 2:1
14:00 Qviding FIF - Ängelholms FF 0:3
15:00 FK Karlskrona - FC Rosengård 1917 1:0
15:00 IK Oddevold - Kristianstad FC 1:0
15:00 Skövde AIK - Ljungskile SK 0:2
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Mjällby AIF 2:1
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2017  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kristianstads DFF 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Eskilstuna United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - Linköpings FC 1:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
16:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Basel - FC Vaduz 2:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Aarau - FC Wohlen 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Servette FC - FC Winterthur 2:3 (2:2)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
14:15 FC Sion II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:4
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Basel II 1:0
15:00 SC Cham - FC Tuggen 0:1
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Zürich II 2:2
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Brühl 1:1
16:00 FC Bavois - FC United Zürich 3:3
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Stade Nyonnais 0:2
17:00 SC Kriens - BSC Old Boys 6:0
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Neunkirch 1:4
17:00 FC Staad - FC Luzern 0:2
17:00 Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1
17:00 SC Derendingen - FC Zürich Frauen 0:7
17:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 0:3
Thailand > Thai League 1 2017  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2017 >
11:45 Chonburi FC - Navy FC 0:0
12:00 Police Tero FC - Thai Honda Ladkrabang 3:2
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Muangthong United 1:1
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Ubon UMT United 1:0
14:00 Sisaket FC - Super Power Samut Prakan 1:0
Turkey > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 0:3 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
14:00 Göztepe - Adana Demirspor 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 Giresunspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
15:00 FK Oleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
19:30 River Plate - CA Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Danubio - Racing 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Juventud de Las Piedras - El Tanque Sisley 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Peñarol 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
00:30 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Philadelphia Union - Impact de Montréal 3:3 (3:1)
20:55 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (2:0)
USA > USL Championship 2017  USA >   USL Championship 2017 >
19:00 Ottawa Fury - Toronto FC 2 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Richmond Kickers - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - San Antonio FC 1:2 (1:1)
23:05 Rochester Rhinos - New York RB II 2:2 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
20:00 Indy Eleven - San Francisco Deltas 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
21:00 Chicago Red Stars - FC Kansas City 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Orlando Pride - Washington Spirit 1:1 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2017  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2017 >
13:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 3:0
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:0
13:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Obod Tashkent 1:0
14:00 Buxoro FK - PFK Mashal 2:2
14:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:1
14:00 FK Olmaliq - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Zulia - Monagas 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Zulia FC 3:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Championship >
17:15 Bala Town - The New Saints 4:6 (3:3)
17:15 Bangor City - Carmarthen Town 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Cardiff Metropolitan - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Relegation >
17:15 Cefn Druids - Airbus UK 3:1 (0:1)
17:15 Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town 6:1 (3:0)
17:15 Rhyl FC - Llandudno FC 1:1 (1:0)