. .
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2017/2018 > Preliminary Gr. A FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2017/2018 > Preliminary Gr. A
11:00 Kazakhstan - Latvia 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Georgia - Estonia 2:1 (2:0)
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2017/2018 > Preliminary Gr. B FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2017/2018 > Preliminary Gr. B
11:00 Greece - Kosovo 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 Malta - Albania 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2017/2018 > Preliminary Gr. C FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2017/2018 > Preliminary Gr. C
12:00 Lithuania - Moldova 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Israel - Andorra 7:0 (5:0)
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2017/2018 > Preliminary Gr. D FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2017/2018 > Preliminary Gr. D
15:00 Montenegro - Faroe Islands 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Turkey - Luxembourg 9:1 (3:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2017 > April FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2017 > April
14:00 Belgium - Spain 1:4 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group C UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group C
12:00 France - Slovenia 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Netherlands - Portugal 5:0 (1:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2017 > Semi-finals OFC >    OFC Champions League 2017 > Semi-finals
10:00 AS Magenta - Team Wellington 2:2 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
18:00 FK Partizani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:0 (2:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Playoff >
18:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 3:3
Argentina > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
01:15 Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Atlético Rafaela - Huracán 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Lanús 3:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
15:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Atlético Paraná 3:1 (2:0)
19:35 Nueva Chicago - Douglas Haig 0:1 (0:1)
22:05 Chacarita Juniors - San Martín de Tucumán 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Crucero del Norte 2:1 (1:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat 2:1
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
08:35 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 3:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
09:30 Sutherland Sharks - Hakoah Sydney City East 0:4 (0:1)
10:45 Sydney FC Youth - Blacktown City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2017  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
09:00 Green Gully SC - Oakleigh Cannons 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Pascoe Vale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Hume City FC - Avondale FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2017  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - SWQ Thunder 3:0 (3:0)
10:00 Western Pride - FNQ Heat 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Northern Fury - Gold Coast City FC 0:2 (0:0)
10:15 Moreton Bay United - Redlands United 2:2 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
05:30 Valentine FC - Adamstown Rosebud 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Hamilton Olympic - Newcastle United Jets Youth 4:1 (2:0)
10:30 Edgeworth FC - Maitland FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Subiaco AFC 4:1 (2:0)
08:00 Mandurah City FC - Cockburn City SC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Stirling Lions - Armadale SC 4:0 (2:0)
08:00 Joondalup United - Bayswater City SC 0:4 (0:2)
08:00 Perth SC - Inglewood United 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Floreat Athena - Balcatta FC 2:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2017  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
06:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Comets 1:2 (1:2)
06:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide City FC 0:5 (0:1)
06:30 Croydon Kings SC - Campbelltown City SC 0:0 (0:0)
06:30 MetroStars FC - Para Hills Knights SC 3:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Cooma FC 0:5 (0:4)
06:00 Riverina Rhinos - Belconnen United 0:5 (0:3)
06:30 Woden Weston FC - Gungahlin United 0:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
05:00 Hobart Zebras - Launceston City FC 4:0 (1:0)
09:30 Clarence United - Olympia FC Warriors 1:5 (1:4)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2016/2017  Austria >   2. Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Stadlau - FCM Traiskirchen 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
14:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - Sturm Graz (A) 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 SV Lafnitz - SC Weiz 2:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Grödig - VfB Hohenems 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Hard 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV St. Johann - USC Eugendorf 7:0 (3:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Union Kleinmünchen - SV Neulengbach 2:5
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:30 Malkiya Club - East Riffa Club 3:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
12:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Gorodeya 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev 0:4 (0:3)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I >
17:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Relegation  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Relegation >
16:00 AFC Tubize - Lommel United 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Europa League Playoffs 2016/2017  Belgium >   Europa League Playoffs 2016/2017 >
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - AS Eupen 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 KSV Roeselare - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - Union St. Gilloise 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (1:1)
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1 >
12:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
13:00 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 1:0
13:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 1:0
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:1
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1 >
12:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 7:1
13:00 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 2:2
13:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 4:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Blooming - Real Potosí 3:1 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
15:00 NK Vitez - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:2 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Krupa 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
15:45 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:3 (0:2)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna 3:1 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Palestino - Universidad Católica 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Huachipato - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Everton - Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune - Shanghai Shenhua 4:2 (3:1)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
07:30 Dalian Transcendence - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Yunnan Lijiang FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:2 (0:2)
08:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1 (1:1)
08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Baoding Yingli Yitong 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Beijing BG - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:0 (0:0)
08:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 Meizhou Hakka - Shenzhen FC 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
00:00 Once Caldas - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Millonarios - Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
14:00 Doxa Katokopias - Ethnikos Achna 3:3 (3:3)
15:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Nea Salamina 2:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol 3:1 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 3:1 (1:0)
19:15 MFK Karviná - Slavia Praha 1:2 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf 4:0 (3:0)
09:15 FK Pardubice - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 2:5 (0:2)
15:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SFC Opava 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Baník Sokolov 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 MFK Vítkovice - 1. SC Znojmo 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 SK Prostějov - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2016/2017 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superligaen 2016/2017 Abstieg >
15:00 Aalborg BK - Viborg FF 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Promotion 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Promotion 2016/2017 >
12:00 Kolding IF - Brabrand IF 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Kjellerup IF - BK Avarta 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Dalum IF - Aarhus Fremad 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - BK Marienlyst 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Greve Fodbold 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Thisted FC - B.93 København 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Relegation 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Relegation 2016/2017 >
12:00 Fredensborg BI - Middelfart Boldklub 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - Jammerbugt FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - VSK Aarhus 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Odder IGF 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Vejgaard BK - Hellerup IK 3:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa >
01:30 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Dragón 1:0
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford FC 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Hull City 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Liverpool FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 West Ham United - Swansea City 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AFC Bournemouth - Chelsea FC 1:3 (1:2)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Birmingham City - Derby County 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bristol City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cardiff City - Brentford FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fulham FC - Ipswich Town 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Leeds United - Preston North End 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Reading FC 7:1 (6:1)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Rotherham United 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Newcastle United 2:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bury FC - Bradford City 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Southend United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Sheffield United 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Oxford United 1:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Crewe Alexandra 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Barnet FC - Luton Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Grimsby Town 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Cambridge United - Leyton Orient 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Notts County 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Stevenage FC 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Yeovil Town 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Cheltenham Town 3:3 (2:2)
15:45 Exeter City - Newport County 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Torquay United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Woking FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Braintree Town - Dover Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC 4:3 (2:0)
15:00 Chester FC - York City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Maidstone United 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 North Ferriby United - Boreham Wood 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Sutton United - Southport FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Solihull Moors 9:0 (3:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
11:00 FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:0 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2017  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2017 >
17:00 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 2:2 (1:2)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
14:00 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 IFK Mariehamn - JJK Jyväskylä 5:2 (1:2)
14:00 PS Kemi - Helsingfors IFK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki 1:3 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Angers SCO - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 SM Caen - Montpellier HSC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - SC Bastia 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Lorient 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - Stade Rennes 3:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Red Star FC - GFC Ajaccio 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:1)
France > National 2016/2017  France >   National 2016/2017 >
14:00 USL Dunkerque - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 US Avranches - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Chambly - US Concarneau 3:3 (3:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
11:00 FC Kobuleti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Dila Gori - Kolkheti Poti 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Hamburger SV - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 4:1 (2:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Chemnitzer FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - VfR Aalen 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FSV Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (0:0)
13:05 VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Meppen - Eintracht Norderstedt 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bonner SC 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrück 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 SC Verl - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 TuS Koblenz - TSV Steinbach 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Waldhof Mannheim 3:3 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
12:00 VfR Garching - FC Augsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FV Illertissen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Schalding-Heining 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Seligenporten 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfL Frohnlach 8:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Amberg 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Aubstadt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Ammerthal 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Bamberg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SV Erlenbach 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - 1. FC Sand 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alemannia Haibach - SpVgg Weiden 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - FC Ismaning 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - Jahn Regensburg II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - SV Kirchanschöring 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - Blumenthaler SV 2:5 (1:2)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FSC Lohfelden - Viktoria Kelsterbach 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - Bayern Alzenau 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Urberach 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Hessen Dreieich 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Borussia Fulda - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 OSC Vellmar - SV Steinbach 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FC Ederbergland 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - TuS Bersenbrück 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - Arminia Hannover 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SVG Göttingen 07 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SV Oberachern 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Bahlinger SC - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - TSG Balingen 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Offenburger FV - SSV Reutlingen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FV Ravensburg - SV Spielberg 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SV Sandhausen II - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Altona 93 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Klub Kosova - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV 90 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - VSG Altglienicke 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - CFC Hertha 06 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - SV 1899 Merseburg 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Askania Bernburg 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - SV SCHOTT Jena 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FSV Barleben - VFC Plauen 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Karbach 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 FSV Jägersburg - SV Morlautern 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FK Pirmasens II 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:5 (0:1)
14:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - SC Hauenstein 0:17 (0:8)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSV Kropp - Holstein Kiel II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Altenholz - PSV Union Neumünster 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSB Flensburg - Flensburg 08 5:2 (4:0)
13:30 Kilia Kiel - Concordia Schönkirchen 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Oldenburger SV 3:5 (2:3)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV 3:3 (0:2)
10:00 Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 VfL Osnabrück - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
12:00 VfL Bochum - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - TSV 1860 München 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:30 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 4:3 (2:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Niendorfer TSV 2:5 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 Kickers Offenbach - Karlsruher SC 3:1 (2:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
19:30 Europa FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:4
Greece > Football League 2016/2017  Greece >   Football League 2016/2017 >
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Agrotikos Asteras 4:0 (4:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
22:00 Deportivo Carchá - Deportivo Marquense 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
22:00 Marathón - Honduras Progreso 0:2
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Guangzhou City - Biu Chun Glory Sky 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 South China AA - Tai Po FC 1:4 (0:4)
13:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Eastern SC 3:3
Hungary > NB I 2016/2017  Hungary >   NB I 2016/2017 >
17:00 Újpest FC - Paksi SE 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Videoton FC - Budapesti Vasas 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Gyirmót FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Mezőkövesdi SE 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:1 (0:1)
India > I-League 2017  India >   I-League 2017 >
12:05 Minerva Punjab FC - Chennai City FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:35 DSK Shivajians - Shillong Lajong FC 2:3 (0:1)
14:35 Mumbai FC - Churchill Brothers 0:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Premier Football League 2016/2017  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Al Karkh SC - Al Shorta 1:2
13:00 Al Najaf - Zakho FC 0:0
13:00 Naft Al Wasat - Al Kahraba 2:1
13:00 Amanat Baghdad - Al Zawra’a 1:0
13:00 Naft Maysan - Al Hussein 1:0
Ireland > Premier Division 2017  Ireland >   Premier Division 2017 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC 2:0 (1:0)
Ireland > First Division 2017  Ireland >   First Division 2017 >
19:45 UC Dublin - Athlone Town 4:1 (2:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation >
14:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Ashkelon 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
14:00 Empoli FC - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Juventus - Chievo Verona 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Avellino - Carpi FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Benevento Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Pisa - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:30 US Cremonese - Lupa Roma 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Racing Roma - Olbia 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Robur Siena - AC Renate 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 US Arezzo - Giana Erminio 3:3 (2:0)
15:30 Calcio Como - Tuttocuoio 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Prato 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Viterbese 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 US Pontedera - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Piacenza Calcio - Pro Piacenza 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 US Pistoiese - Lucchese 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
17:00 Verbania Calcio - Borgosesia Calcio 0:3
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:00 Grumellese Calcio - Virtus Bergamo 1:4
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:00 AC Belluno - AC Mestre 1:0
14:00 FC Calvi Noale - Virtus Verona 0:0
14:00 US Triestina - Abano Calcio 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
13:30 Lanusei Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 1:0
14:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Muravera 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
17:30 ACD Nardò - San Severo 0:0
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Latina Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SSC Napoli - AC Milan 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Cesena - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Sampdoria - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 2:3 (2:1)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
09:30 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Udinese Calcio - US Avellino 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 SSC Bari - Sassuolo Calcio 2:4 (0:3)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Torino FC 1:3 (1:2)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:00 Inter - Atalanta 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - FC Crotone 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 AC Pisa - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Palermo 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Vissel Kobe 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Gifu - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Machida Zelvia 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
10:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kairat 1:4 (0:3)
11:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Taraz - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 FK Aktobe - FK Akzhayik 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Atyrau - FK Astana 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Okzhetpes - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 KF Feronikeli - Drita Gjilan 0:0
14:00 KF Prishtina - KF Trepça 2:1
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:20 Al Nasr SC - Al Shabab 2:1 (1:1)
15:20 Burgan SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:5 (0:2)
17:45 Al Jahra SC - Qadsia SC 3:5 (1:3)
17:45 Kazma SC - Al Fahaheel 3:1 (1:0)
Latvia > Latvijas kauss 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals  Latvia >   Latvijas kauss 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals
12:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 3:0
14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 1:0
Malaysia > Super League 2017  Malaysia >   Super League 2017 >
14:00 Kedah FA - PKNS FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kelantan FA - Pahang FA 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Selangor FA - Sarawak FA 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Perak TBG - T-Team FC 2:2 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Gżira United - Valletta FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
03:00 Club Tijuana - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 1:4 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH - CD Veracruz III 3:2
01:00 Titanes de Saltillo - Atlas Guadalajara II 3:3
01:30 Dorados UACH - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:2
02:30 Alacranes de Durango - Santos Laguna II 1:1
21:00 Sporting Canamy - CF América II 2:2
22:00 A.E.M. Fútbol Club - CF Pachuca II 3:1
22:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Deportivo Toluca II 2:1
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Puebla FC II 1:0
22:00 Leones Negros III - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:3
22:00 CD Veracruz II - Cruz Azul II 2:1
22:00 Leones Negros II - Pacific F. C. 2:2
22:00 Politécnico - Inter Playa 0:0
23:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 1:1
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:05 Mineros de Zacatecas - Potros UAEM 3:1
02:00 Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 4:3
02:30 Venados FC - FC Juárez 0:2
02:30 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Lobos BUAP 1:0
04:05 Murciélagos FC - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:3
23:00 Club Zacatepec - Loros UCOL 4:3
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Club Tijuana - CF América 3:2
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 2:4
15:00 CF Monterrey - Chiapas FC 2:1
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 5:0
15:00 Club León - CD Veracruz 3:1
17:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
17:30 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 3:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
15:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 1:2
17:00 Club León - CD Veracruz 1:1
17:30 CF Monterrey - Chiapas FC 3:0
17:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 4:0
18:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Chiapas FC - Cruz Azul 2:0
15:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 3:2
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2:1
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 0:3
18:15 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 3:2
22:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:4
22:00 CF América - CD Veracruz 3:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CF Ungheni 0:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Sutjeska - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Bokelj - FK Lovćen 0:1 (0:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Wydad AC - KAC de Kénitra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RS Berkane - FAR de Rabat 0:2 (0:0)
19:15 Moghreb de Tétouan - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
17:30 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 4:2 (2:1)
18:45 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 4:3 (3:0)
18:45 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 1:5 (0:3)
19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 1:4 (1:4)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:00 Koninklijke HFC - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - GVVV 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Jong FC Twente - Kozakken Boys 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Vitesse (J) - HHC Hardenberg 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 SV Spakenburg - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 VV UNA - BVV Barendrecht 2:3 (1:3)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV Katwijk 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
13:30 DVS'33 - VVOG Harderwijk 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - SVV Scheveningen 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - ODIN '59 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Jong FC Volendam - Jong Almere City FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SteDoCo - FC Rijnvogels 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - sv Huizen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Groningen (J) - VV Capelle 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ONS Sneek - IJsselmeervogels 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:4 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 Quick'20 - JVC Cuijk 0:1 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2017 Championship Round  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2017 Championship Round >
15:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 2:0
15:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 3:0
15:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 1:0
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2017 Relegation Round  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2017 Relegation Round >
15:00 Ards FC - Dungannon Swifts 4:1
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Glentoran Belfast 3:0
15:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers 2:1
Norway > Eliteserien 2017  Norway >   Eliteserien 2017 >
17:00 Rosenborg BK - Molde FK 2:1 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Rubio Ñu 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Sport Rosario 1:0 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
14:30 Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia 5:1 (1:1)
19:30 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Kraków 2:3 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2016/2017  Poland >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Bytovia Bytów 3:1 (0:0)
16:45 Górnik Zabrze - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Znicz Pruszkow 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 MKS Kluczbork - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:4 (0:4)
19:00 Wisła Puławy - GKS Katowice 0:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Arouca 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 FC Porto - Os Belenenses 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Sporting CP - Boavista 4:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
11:15 Sporting Covilhã - SL Benfica B 2:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation >
12:30 FC Voluntari - ASA Târgu Mureş 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Botoşani 2:1 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Amkar Perm 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 Terek Grozny - Arsenal Tula 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russia >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
05:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (1:3)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tyumen 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Volgar Astrakhan 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sokol Saratov - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tosno - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Neftekhimik 3:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
14:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Cailungo 1:1
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Pennarossa 3:0
14:00 SS Murata - AC Libertas 0:2
14:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Penne 0:1
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:40 Al Ettifaq - Al Khaleej 3:1 (2:0)
18:40 Al Wehda - Al Shabab 1:2 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Scotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Dundee FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - St. Johnstone FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Motherwell FC 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2016/2017  Scotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Dumbarton FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dundee United - Falkirk FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Raith Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2016/2017  Scotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Brechin City FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Albion Rovers - Stranraer FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Peterhead FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - East Fife FC 3:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2016/2017  Scotland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Clyde FC - Annan Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Montrose FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Arbroath FC 1:1 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2017  Singapore >   Premier League 2017 >
12:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 0:4 (0:1)
12:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 4:3 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
14:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Spartak Myjava - MFK Ružomberok dnp
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Krško - Rudar Velenje 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 NK Radomlje - NK Domžale 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 FC Koper - NK Maribor 2:2 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2017  South Korea >   K League 1 2017 >
07:00 Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2017  South Korea >   K League 2 2017 >
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - FC Anyang 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Seongnam FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sevilla FC - Deportivo La Coruña 4:2 (3:2)
19:45 Málaga CF - FC Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
15:00 RCD Mallorca - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cádiz CF - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Getafe CF - Levante UD 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Rayo Vallecano - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Celta Vigo B - UD Somozas 6:0 (6:0)
17:00 CD Lealtad - CA Osasuna B 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 UD Mutilvera - Arandina CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 CD Guijuelo - Caudal Deportivo 4:1 (4:1)
18:00 CD Izarra - Real Valladolid B 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Leonesa 2:2 (2:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
17:00 SD Leioa - UD Socuéllamos 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Gernika - SD Zamudio 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Arenas de Getxo 1:3 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 CE L'Hospitalet - UE Cornellà 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Valencia CF B - UE Llagostera 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
17:00 Córdoba CF B - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Recreativo Huelva - Mérida AD 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Real Jaén - Marbella FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Linares Deportivo - La Roda CF 2:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Örebro SK 2:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2017  Sweden >   Superettan 2017 >
13:00 Degerfors IF - Norrby IF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Örgryte IS 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Dalkurd FF 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
16:45 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:4 (1:1)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Sion II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:1
15:00 FC Köniz - FC United Zürich 0:0
15:00 SC Cham - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Tuggen 2:0
15:30 Stade Nyonnais - SC Brühl 0:2
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Zürich II 2:2
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - BSC Old Boys 2:1
17:00 SC Kriens - FC Basel II 2:2
Thailand > Thai League 1 2017  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2017 >
11:45 Sisaket FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 3:3
12:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Samut Prakan City FC 1:0
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Chonburi FC 0:1
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Navy FC 1:1
14:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Muangthong United 1:4
Turkey > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
13:30 Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Gaziantepspor - Alanyaspor 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 3:4 (1:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Samsunspor 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Eskişehirspor - Adana Demirspor 2:4 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
13:00 Karşıyaka SK - Eyüpspor 2:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
12:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:00 Defensor Sporting - El Tanque Sisley 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fénix - Boston River 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Juventud - Peñarol 0:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Impact de Montréal 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 New England Revolution - Houston Dynamo 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 D.C. United - New York City FC 2:1 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2017  USA >   USL Championship 2017 >
00:30 Toronto FC II - Rochester Rhinos 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 San Antonio FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Richmond Kickers - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Seattle Sounders 2 3:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
11:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - Cần Thơ 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hồ Chí Minh City 1:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Championship >
14:30 Bala Town - Carmarthen Town 1:1 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Relegation >
14:30 Newtown AFC - Cefn Druids 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rhyl FC - Airbus UK 2:1 (0:0)