1. Round
04/03/2016 11:35 Guangzhou R&F - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2 (1:2)
05/03/2016 07:30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai SIPG 1:0 (1:0)
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Yanbian FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shandong Luneng 3:0 (1:0)
06/03/2016 07:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:1 (0:0)
07:30 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (1:0)
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (2:0)
16/03/2016 11:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
11/03/2016 11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Yanbian FC 2:1 (1:0)
11:35 Shandong Luneng - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:2 (2:1)
11:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1)
12/03/2016 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Changchun Yatai 3:0 (2:0)
11:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:0)
13/03/2016 07:30 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 0:1 (0:1)
07:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (1:0)
18/05/2016 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:2 (0:1)
3. Round
01/04/2016 12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shandong Luneng 2:0 (2:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
02/04/2016 08:00 Yanbian FC - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Henan Jianye 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (0:1)
03/04/2016 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda 4:4 (2:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:1 (2:0)
4. Round
08/04/2016 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Yanbian FC 0:0 (0:0)
09/04/2016 08:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (1:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:2)
10/04/2016 08:30 Shanghai SIPG - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:0 (2:0)
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
15/04/2016 08:30 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Yanbian FC 3:1 (1:0)
16/04/2016 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Tianjin Teda 2:2 (2:1)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (0:0)
17/04/2016 08:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:1 (1:1)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:1)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:0)
6. Round
22/04/2016 12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:0)
23/04/2016 08:00 Yanbian FC - Henan Jianye 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
24/04/2016 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai SIPG 1:3 (1:1)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (2:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (2:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:4 (0:2)
7. Round
29/04/2016 12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 2:3 (1:1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Yanbian FC 3:0 (3:0)
30/04/2016 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (0:0)
01/05/2016 12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:0 (2:0)
8. Round
06/05/2016 12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Henan Jianye 4:3 (3:1)
07/05/2016 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (1:0)
08/05/2016 08:30 Yanbian FC - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 2:3 (2:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:2 (1:1)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:2)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (1:1)
9. Round
14/05/2016 08:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 2:1 (1:1)
15/05/2016 08:30 Yanbian FC - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 5:1 (1:1)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
21/05/2016 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:2)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:0 (1:0)
22/05/2016 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Yanbian FC 1:0 (1:0)
11. Round
27/05/2016 12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 2:2 (1:1)
28/05/2016 08:30 Yanbian FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:1 (2:0)
12:30 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (1:0)
29/05/2016 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:3 (0:1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:1)
12. Round
10/06/2016 08:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Chongqing Lifan 3:2 (1:1)
11/06/2016 09:00 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Shanghai SIPG - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:2 (0:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Yanbian FC 1:0 (0:0)
12/06/2016 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (1:1)
13. Round
18/06/2016 08:00 Yanbian FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (1:0)
19/06/2016 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (0:1)
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Greentown 4:0 (1:0)
14. Round
24/06/2016 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:0 (2:0)
25/06/2016 08:00 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:0)
26/06/2016 08:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (1:0)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Yanbian FC 1:3 (0:2)
15. Round
02/07/2016 12:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4:2 (1:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:3 (3:2)
03/07/2016 08:30 Yanbian FC - Hangzhou Greentown 2:4 (1:4)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan 2:3 (2:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 3:0 (0:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai SIPG 0:2 (0:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:2 (0:1)
16. Round
08/07/2016 12:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:1 (1:0)
09/07/2016 08:30 Yanbian FC - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:1 (0:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
10/07/2016 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Hangzhou Greentown 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou R&F 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Henan Jianye 5:0 (2:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Chongqing Lifan 4:1 (2:1)
17. Round
16/07/2016 08:30 Yanbian FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda 3:2 (2:2)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan 0:3 (0:1)
12:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (1:1)
17/07/2016 12:35 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (1:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai SIPG 2:1 (0:0)
18. Round
20/07/2016 12:35 Shandong Luneng - Hangzhou Greentown 4:1 (1:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Hebei China Fortune FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (2:1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 5:3 (2:0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (0:1)
21/07/2016 12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:1)
21/09/2016 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Yanbian FC 3:0 (3:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai 4:0 (1:0)
19. Round
23/07/2016 08:30 Yanbian FC - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (2:0)
12:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai SIPG 3:1 (0:1)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (1:0)
24/07/2016 12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Henan Jianye 4:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 (1:0)
09/08/2016 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
29/07/2016 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
30/07/2016 08:30 Yanbian FC - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:2)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:2 (1:2)
31/07/2016 12:35 Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan 3:0 (2:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:2 (1:2)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai SIPG 3:3 (1:1)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:1 (0:0)
21. Round
14/06/2016 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (1:0)
15/06/2016 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:2)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou R&F 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Yanbian FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:0)
13/07/2016 12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4:0 (0:0)
14/09/2016 12:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:0)
22. Round
12/08/2016 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (0:2)
13/08/2016 08:30 Yanbian FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:1)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Henan Jianye 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (2:1)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Tianjin Teda 2:2 (1:1)
14/08/2016 12:35 Changchun Yatai - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:2 (0:2)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 1:2 (1:1)
23. Round
19/08/2016 12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4:1 (1:1)
20/08/2016 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 1:4 (0:2)
21/08/2016 12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F 4:5 (2:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Yanbian FC 1:0 (0:0)
24. Round
09/09/2016 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Yanbian FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (0:0)
10/09/2016 09:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Hangzhou Greentown 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:2)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:0)
11/09/2016 12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:6 (0:2)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0)
25. Round
16/09/2016 12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan 2:2 (2:0)
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (1:1)
17/09/2016 08:30 Yanbian FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:2 (2:1)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (1:0)
18/09/2016 12:35 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (0:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 6:2 (2:1)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (0:0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:0 (0:0)
26. Round
23/09/2016 12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:0)
24/09/2016 09:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Yanbian FC 3:0 (2:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:0 (0:0)
25/09/2016 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Changchun Yatai 3:2 (2:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 1:3 (0:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 1:2 (1:1)
27. Round
15/10/2016 08:00 Yanbian FC - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (0:1)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:6 (0:5)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai SIPG 2:1 (0:0)
16/10/2016 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:1)
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hangzhou Greentown 5:2 (2:1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 2:2 (1:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (1:1)
28. Round
22/10/2016 09:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (1:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:5 (0:3)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng 4:1 (2:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:2 (0:1)
23/10/2016 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Henan Jianye - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Yanbian FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
29. Round
26/10/2016 12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Yanbian FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (1:1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
30. Round
30/10/2016 11:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (1:1)
11:35 Shanghai SIPG - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:1 (2:0)
11:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 3:1 (1:0)
11:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:0 (0:0)
11:35 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
11:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (0:1)
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Yanbian FC 2:2 (1:1)
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng 4:0 (2:0)