4. Round
05/03/2016 10:30 NuPS - Helsingfors IFK 0:6 (0:6)
12:00 AC Oulu - FF Jaro 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Pallo-Iirot - Hämeenlinnan Härmä 5:1 (1:1)
06/03/2016 16:15 Tampere United - TPS Turku 0:4 (0:0, 0:0) aet
18:00 ToTe - JäPS 0:3 (0:0)
08/03/2016 18:00 EPS - FC Honka II 1:3 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
11/03/2016 18:00 Korso United - JJK Jyväskylä 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Jippo - PeKa 3:1 (1:0)
12/03/2016 11:15 SalPa - Ilves Tampere 0:2 (0:0)
11:45 JBK Pietarsaari - AC Kajaani 1:5
13:00 FC Espoo - FC Jazz Pori 0:3
14:00 MPS/Atletico Malmi - IF Gnistan 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Wolves - Musan Salama 0:2
14:30 OTP - Närpes Kraft 1:2
15:00 RiPS - FC Kuusysi 0:8
17:00 FC Åland - Inter Turku 1:4
18:00 FC Kontu - KäPa 1:4 (0:2)
13/03/2016 13:30 GBK Kokkola - PS Kemi 1:3
14:00 EsPa - Haka Valkeakoski 3:6 (2:1, 3:3) aet
16:45 LoPa Lohja - FC Honka 0:5
18:00 Töölön Vesa - FC Legirus Inter 0:6 (0:2)
18/03/2016 16:30 KTP - PK-35 Vantaa 1:2 aet
16:30 MP Mikkeli - Kuopion PS 0:3
19/03/2016 12:00 FC Kiisto - JS Hercules 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
14:30 TPV Tampere - Ekenäs IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 TP-47 Tornio - KPV Kokkola 0:3 (0:1)
5. Round
19/03/2016 12:00 FC Honka II - HJK Helsinki 1:3 (0:1)
13:15 FF Jaro - Vaasan PS 0:2 (0:0)
20/03/2016 16:30 AC Kajaani - Pallo-Iirot 4:0 (2:0)
22/03/2016 16:30 KäPa - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:0)
23/03/2016 17:00 FC Honka - TPS Turku 6:5 (1:2, 3:3, 4:4) pso
24/03/2016 16:30 JJK Jyväskylä - Jippo 4:1 (3:1)
26/03/2016 11:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Helsingfors IFK 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
13:00 FC Legirus Inter - IFK Mariehamn 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
29/03/2016 16:30 JS Hercules - Rovaniemi PS 0:8 (0:4)
30/03/2016 16:30 FC Kuusysi - JäPS 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) aet
01/04/2016 16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Ilves Tampere 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
18:00 MPS/Atletico Malmi - FC Lahti 0:6 (0:4)
02/04/2016 11:15 FC Jazz Pori - Närpes Kraft 2:1
14:00 Musan Salama - KPV Kokkola 0:5
05/04/2016 15:00 PS Kemi - SJK Seinäjoki 4:5 pso
17:00 TPV Tampere - Kuopion PS 2:3 (1:0, 2:2) aet
Round of 16
19/04/2016 15:00 JJK Jyväskylä - FC Jazz Pori 1:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
15:30 KPV Kokkola - FC Honka 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
20/04/2016 15:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Rovaniemi PS 4:1
21/04/2016 16:15 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 AC Kajaani - HJK Helsinki 1:5 aet
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
16:30 Inter Turku - PK-35 Vantaa 0:4 (0:3)
16:30 JäPS - Kuopion PS 0:1 (0:0)
Quarter-finals
15/06/2016 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - FC Honka 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Jazz Pori - FC Lahti 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 PK-35 Vantaa - SJK Seinäjoki 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Kuopion PS - HJK Helsinki 1:4 (0:1)
Semi-finals
23/06/2016 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - SJK Seinäjoki 1:6 (0:3)
16:30 FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki 0:3 (0:1)
Final
24/09/2016 13:30 HJK Helsinki - SJK Seinäjoki 6:7 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso