. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers South America 2015-2017 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers South America 2015-2017 >
20:00 Bolivia - Colombia 2:3 (0:2)
21:00 Ecuador - Paraguay 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Chile - Argentina 1:2 (1:2)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2nd Round Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2nd Round Group A
15:00 UA Emirates - Palestine 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Saudi Arabia - Malaysia 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2. Round Group B FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2. Round Group B
09:00 Australia - Tajikistan 7:0 (2:0)
12:30 Jordan - Bangladesh 8:0 (5:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2. Round Group C FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2. Round Group C
11:35 China - Maledives 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Qatar - Hong Kong 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2. Round Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2. Round Group D
14:30 Iran - India 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Oman - Guam 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2. Round Group E FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2. Round Group E
10:34 Japan - Afghanistan 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Syria - Cambodia 6:0 (2:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2nd Round Group F FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2nd Round Group F
12:00 Vietnam - Taiwan 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Iraq - Thailand 2:2 (0:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2nd Round Group G FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2nd Round Group G
Kuwait - Laos dnp
11:00 South Korea - Lebanon 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2nd Round Group H FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2015-2017 > 2nd Round Group H
13:00 Uzbekistan - Philippines 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bahrain - Yemen 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2016 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2016 > March
04:00 Solomon Islands - Papua New Guinea 2:0 (2:0)
11:45 Singapore - Myanmar 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Malta - Moldova 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Estonia - Norway 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Greece - Montenegro 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 Turkey - Sweden 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Ukraine - Cyprus 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Denmark - Iceland 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Italy - Spain 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Czech Republic - Scotland 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Wales - Northern Ireland 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2016 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2016 > Week
19:00 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2016 > March FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2016 > March
14:00 Austria - Ukraine 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2016 > March FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2016 > March
11:00 Paraguay - Uruguay 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Portugal - Netherlands 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Czech Republic - France 0:2
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2016 > March FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2016 > March
14:00 Germany - France 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Netherlands - Russia 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2016 > March FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2016 > March
18:00 France - Peru 8:0
18:00 Brazil - Russia 3:3
18:00 England - USA 2:2
18:00 Northern Ireland - Morocco 0:2
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 2 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 2
18:00 Ireland - Italy 1:4 (1:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 3 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 3
13:00 North Macedonia - Iceland 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 France - Scotland 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 4 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 4
17:00 Albania - Greece 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Portugal - Liechtenstein 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 Hungary - Israel 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 6 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 6
17:00 Spain - Croatia 0:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 7 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 7
16:30 Russia - Azerbaijan 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Germany - Faroe Islands 4:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group A UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group A
11:00 Spain - Greece 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 England - Georgia 2:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group C UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group C
10:00 Czech Republic - Romania 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Austria - Slovakia 3:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group D UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group D
15:30 Poland - Northern Ireland 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Netherlands - Ukraine 3:2 (2:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group F UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group F
14:00 Slovenia - Russia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portugal - Sweden 4:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group G UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group G
13:30 Serbia - Denmark 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 France - Montenegro 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group B UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group B
15:00 Ukraine - Finland 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 England - Turkey 3:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group D UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group D
14:00 Netherlands - Bulgaria 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Germany - Slovakia 5:1 (2:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group A CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group A
13:00 Djibouti - Liberia 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group B CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group B
11:30 Madagascar - Central Afr. Republic 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group D CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group D
12:00 Comoros - Botswana 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group H CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group H
15:30 Ghana - Mozambique 3:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > Group A CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > Group A
00:30 Antigua & Barbuda - Aruba 2:1 (2:1)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > Group D CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > Group D
01:00 Barbados - Curaçao 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > Group F CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > Group F
01:00 Guadeloupe - Suriname 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > Group G CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > Group G
01:00 Martinique - Br. Virgin Islands 3:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
20:00 Huracán - Aldosivi 2:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
09:30 Richmond SC - South Melbourne FC 6:3 (1:3)
09:30 Melbourne Knights - FC Bulleen Lions 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - Pascoe Vale SC 2:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - ATSV Stadl-Paura 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Lafnitz 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 SV Wallern - SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Union St. Florian - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
00:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Junior 3:2 (1:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Denmark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
Slagelse B&I - Vejle BK 0:3 dec.
12:45 AC Horsens - FC Fredericia 3:0 (0:0)
12:45 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 0:2 (0:2)
12:45 Lyngby BK - HB Køge 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Næstved BK - Skive IK 1:3 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Promotion 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Promotion 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - BK Frem København 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Fremad Amager - Middelfart Fodbold 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Brabrand IF - AB Gladsaxe 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - BK Marienlyst 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Thisted FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Relegation 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Relegation 2015/2016 >
12:00 IK Skovbakken - FC Svendborg 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 BK Avarta - Kolding IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - AB Tårnby 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 B.93 København - B 1908 Amager 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - Jammerbugt FC 1:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa >
00:15 LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:35 Luis Angel Firpo - Atlético Marte 2:0
01:30 Isidro Metapán - Pasaquina FC 2:1
Faroe Islands > Steypakappingin 2016 > 1. Round  Faroe Islands >   Steypakappingin 2016 > 1. Round
14:00 FC Suðuroy - Royn Hvalba 4:2 (3:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2016 > 5. Round  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2016 > 5. Round
16:30 JJK Jyväskylä - Jippo 4:1 (3:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
18:00 Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
18:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Meppen 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 TSV Havelse - Goslarer SC 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
18:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
18:30 TuS Erndtebrück - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 1. FC Köln II - FC Kray 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 SSVg Velbert - Viktoria Köln 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
18:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jahn Regensburg - TSV 1860 München II 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Memmingen - Bayern München II 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Buchbach 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
17:30 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SpVgg Weiden - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
18:00 SV Heimstetten - VfR Garching 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
18:00 KSV Baunatal - Borussia Fulda 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Wiesbaden 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 1. FC Eschborn - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Hessen Dreieich - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 SpVgg Oberrad 05 - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
18:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:5 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
18:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC 08 Villingen 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
18:30 Victoria Hamburg - SC Condor Hamburg 3:3 (2:2)
18:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Süderelbe 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 BSV Buxtehude - WTSV Concordia 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - Wuppertaler SV 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - 1. FC Bocholt 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Kapellen-Erft 3:4 (0:1)
18:30 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - MSV Duisburg II 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 VfB 03 Hilden - TSV Meerbusch 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
18:30 VFC Plauen - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:30 Hammer SpVg - Arminia Bielefeld II 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - SuS Neuenkir­chen 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SV Zweckel 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Rhynern 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Roland Beckum - SuS Stadtlohn 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 TSV Marl-Hüls - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 TuS Ennepetal - FC Gütersloh 2000 5:0 (3:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Group 2
11:00 UMF Selfoss - Breiðablik 0:1
Ireland > Premier Division 2016  Ireland >   Premier Division 2016 >
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk FC 0:4 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 AC Lumezzane - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Piacenza - AC Cuneo 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 AC Renate - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bassano Virtus - AC Pavia 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Mantova FC - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 AC Rimini - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lucchese - US Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Robur Siena - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Savona FBC 4:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:00 US Catanzaro - Lupa Castelli Romani 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Casertana FC - Akragas 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - ACR Messina 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Melfi - Fidelis Andria 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Monopoli - Foggia Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
18:30 Polisportiva Tamai - ASD Liventina 2:1
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2016 > Group 1  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2016 > Group 1
10:00 Bulat-AMT - FK Kyzylzhar 1:2
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 FAR de Rabat - FUS de Rabat 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Plateau United 1:0
15:00 Nasarawa United FC - Ikorodu United 2:0
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2015/2016  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
20:00 Linfield FC - Ballinamallard United FC 2:1
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Bytovia Bytów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
11:00 CD Guijuelo - Coruxo FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:45 Real Valladolid B - Arandina CF 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - Peña Sport FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 UD Somozas - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Getafe CF B - Real Sociedad B 0:2 (0:1)
11:15 CD Guadalajara - Rayo Majadahonda 4:0 (3:0)
17:30 SD Gernika - La Roda CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:30 Marbella FC - Real Jaén 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
18:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Köniz 0:1
18:30 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Tuggen 1:3
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Zulia 1:0 (1:0)