. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2016 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2016 > March
10:00 Taiwan - Guam 3:2 (1:2)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2016 > 1. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2016 > 1. Round
11:30 CNaPS Sports - Wydad AC 2:1
13:00 Vital'O - Enyimba Aba 2:1
13:00 Young Africans - APR FC 1:1
14:30 AC Léopards - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1
15:30 Étoile du Sahel - Olympique de Khouribga 2:0
17:00 Al-Merrikh SC - Warri Wolves 1:0
17:00 Al-Ahly - CRD Libolo 2:0
18:00 Zamalek - Union Sportive Douala 2:0
CAF > Women Women's Cup QF 2016 > 1. Round CAF >   Women Women's Cup QF 2016 > 1. Round
11:30 Mauritius - Botswana 0:4
14:00 Tunisia - Burkina Faso 2:0
15:30 Morocco - Mali 1:2
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
13:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë - KF Laçi 1:1
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 RC Arbaâ - USM El Harrach 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - DRB Tadjenanet 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 JS Kabylie - MC Alger 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
00:15 Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Belgrano de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Godoy Cruz - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 0:3 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente - Patronato de Paraná 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
01:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Nueva Chicago - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Villa Dálmine - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:1 (1:1)
19:35 Almagro - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Douglas Haig 2:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
10:00 Mika FC - Gandzasar Kapan 2:0
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
06:15 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 2:2 (0:2)
08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown City FC 3:4 (3:0)
08:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Blacktown Spartans 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Rockdale City Suns 0:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
08:00 SWQ Thunder - Redlands United 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Strikers 1:3 (0:2)
08:30 FNQ Heat - Gold Coast City FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Brisbane City FC - Sunshine Coast FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Northern Fury - Western Pride 1:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
07:00 Cockburn City SC - Balcatta SC 3:1 (2:1)
07:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth Glory (Y) 4:3 (0:2)
07:00 Stirling Lions SC - Subiaco AFC 7:1 (3:0)
07:00 Sorrento FC - ECU Joondalup 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Armadale SC - Perth SC 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Inglewood United - Floreat Athena 3:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
04:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - South Adelaide Panthers 6:3 (2:2)
04:30 Campbelltown City SC - Croydon Kings SC 1:2 (0:1)
04:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City FC 2:1 (1:1)
08:30 Adelaide Raiders - West Adelaide Hellas 1:4 (0:1)
08:30 Adelaide Olympic - West Torrens Birkalla 0:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
01:00 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC 1:3 (1:0)
03:00 Clarence United - Devonport City 0:2 (0:2)
05:00 Hobart Zebras - Northern Rangers 5:2 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SCR Altach - SV Grödig 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
13:00 Annabichler Sportverein - Union Gurten 1:6 (1:1)
14:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - USV Allerheiligen 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Weiz 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Lafnitz - SV Wallern 4:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Stadlau - SV Oberwart 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Ritzing - SKN St. Pölten (A) 4:0 (3:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Neumarkt - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Kufstein 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - TSV St. Johann 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 WSG Wattens - FC Kitzbühel 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 USK Anif - FC Hard 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SVG Reichenau 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Südburgenland - SKV Altenmarkt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern - FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:2 (1:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
11:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Neftçi PFK - FK Kapaz 2:3 (0:2)
Belarus > Kubok 2015/2016 > Quarter-finals  Belarus >   Kubok 2015/2016 > Quarter-finals
10:00 FK Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 BATE Borisov - FK Slutsk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
18:30 KFC Dessel Sport - ASV Geel 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Lierse SK - KSK Heist 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Excelsior Virton 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Seraing United - Patro Eisden MM 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - SK Deinze 3:0 (2:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FK Drina - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 NK Travnik - Borac Banja Luka 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Velež Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Rudar 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Litex Lovech dnp
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
20:00 Palestino - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Antofagasta - Iquique 2:3 (2:2)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
07:00 Dalian Transcendence - Wuhan Zall FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Meizhou Hakka - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 3:1 (0:1)
07:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:5 (0:3)
China > Cup 2016 > 1. Round  China >   Cup 2016 > 1. Round
07:00 Shanghai Jiading City Development - Ningbo Yinbo 1:0
07:00 Liuzhou Ranko - Shanghai JuJu Sports FC 0:2
07:00 Zhaoqing Hengtai - Suzhou Wuzhong Zhongyuan 2:0
07:00 Jiangxi Liansheng - Shenyang Urban 0:1
08:00 Suzhou Dongwu - Baotou Nanjiao FC 4:3 pso
08:00 Hebei Elite FC - Dalian Boyoung 2:3
11:45 Hainan Boying FC - Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 4:2 pso
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
20:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Junior 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Fortaleza FC - La Equidad 0:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Verano >
21:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Santos de Guápiles 1:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
14:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 4:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2016 Playoff >
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Nea Salamina - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Dukla Praha 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
09:15 FK Pardubice - FK MAS Táborsko 0:0 (0:0)
09:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Hradec Králové 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:2 (2:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2015/2016  Denmark >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Hobro IK - Odense BK 0:2 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Denmark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
Slagelse B&I - FC Helsingør 0:3 dec.
Denmark > 2. Division Promotion 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Promotion 2015/2016 >
14:00 BK Frem København - Brønshøj BK 0:0
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Nykøbing FC 2:5
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Hellerup IK 1:5
15:00 Thisted FC - Fremad Amager 1:3
Denmark > 2. Division Relegation 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Relegation 2015/2016 >
12:00 B 1908 Amager - IK Skovbakken 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 AB Tårnby - Dalum IF 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Svendborg - BK Avarta 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - B.93 København 1:3 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa >
00:00 El Nacional - Universidad Catolica 2:2 (0:0)
00:30 LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Delfín - Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador 0:2 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - Dragón 2:1
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
12:45 Everton FC - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Chelsea FC - West Ham United 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Watford FC - Stoke City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Swansea City - Aston Villa 1:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2015/2016  England >   Championship 2015/2016 >
12:30 Derby County - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Bolton Wanderers 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Leeds United - Huddersfield Town 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2015/2016  England >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bury FC - Shrewsbury Town 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Coventry City - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Burton Albion 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Southend United - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Colchester United 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2015/2016  England >   League Two 2015/2016 >
12:30 Newport County - Bristol Rovers 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - York City 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Barnet FC - Oxford United 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Yeovil Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Morecambe FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Notts County - Exeter City 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Luton Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Northampton Town 2:3 (2:1)
England > National League 2015/2016  England >   National League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Wrexham AFC - Chester FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Altrincham FC - Aldershot Town 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Braintree Town - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Welling United FC - Gateshead FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Kidderminster Harriers 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Macclesfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Southport FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2015/2016  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2015/2016 >
13:00 Stoke City U21 - Brighton & Hove Albion U21 1:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2016  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
11:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - FC Infonet 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 JK Tammeka - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 2:0 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2016  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2016 >
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Víkingur 2:2 (2:1)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2016 > 4. Round  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2016 > 4. Round
12:00 FC Kiisto - JS Hercules 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
14:30 TPV Tampere - Ekenäs IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 TP-47 Tornio - KPV Kokkola 0:3 (0:1)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2016 > 5. Round  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2016 > 5. Round
12:00 FC Honka II - HJK Helsinki 1:3 (0:1)
13:15 FF Jaro - Vaasan PS 0:2 (0:0)
Finland > Liigacup 2016 > Final  Finland >   Liigacup 2016 > Final
14:00 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Lahti 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
France > Ligue 1 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - FC Lorient 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SM Caen - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Reims - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 2:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
13:00 AS Nancy - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2015/2016  France >  Women Division 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 6:0
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Merani Martvili 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Sapovnela - Kolkheti Poti 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 1. FC Köln - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Hamburger SV - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 96 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:3 (3:1)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Werder Bremen II 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:1)
13:05 Dynamo Dresden - Hansa Rostock 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfV Hildesheim 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Zwickau 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 VfB Auerbach - RB Leipzig II 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Optik Rathenow - FC Schönberg 95 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln II 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Kray - SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SC Verl - SSVg Velbert 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - SV Spielberg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - FK Pirmasens 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - TSV Steinbach 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - Eintracht Trier 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Memmingen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Amberg - FC Augsburg II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Jahn Regensburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Buchbach - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Seligenporten - Alemannia Haibach 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Erlenbach 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - SC Eltersdorf 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Sand - Würzburger FV 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - Eintracht Bamberg 2:6 (1:2)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - Jahn Regensburg II 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Heimstetten 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - FC Pipinsried 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Unterföhring - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Pullach 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - SV Erlbach 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Kirchanschöring 1:5 (0:2)
Germany > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Brinkumer SV 3:2 (0:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Viktoria Griesheim 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Bayern Alzenau 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - OSC Vellmar 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Fulda - SV Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 6:1 (4:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SSV Reutlingen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - Karlsruher SC II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Pfullendorf - FC Germania Friedrichstal 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Freiburger FC - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Oberachern - Kehler FV 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Hollenbach - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
12:30 TuS Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Buchholz 08 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Türkiye - BSV Buxtehude 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
16:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - TV Herkenrath 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Germania Ratingen 04/19 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Germania Schöneiche - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:4 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
12:00 SSV Markranstädt - Askania Bernburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
13:00 EGC Wirges - SpVgg Burgbrohl 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Karbach - TuS Koblenz 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Hauenstein - SV Gonsenheim 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:4 (1:1)
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Flensburg 08 - TuRa Meldorf 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Kropp 6:3 (3:1)
13:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 TSV Altenholz - FC Reher/Puls 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 Preetzer TSV - TSB Flensburg 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - Kilia Kiel 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Bayern München - FF USV Jena 5:1 (3:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 TSV Havelse - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2015/2016 > Semi-finals  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2015/2016 > Semi-finals
10:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 4:5 (2:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
15:00 Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars 1:1 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2015/2016  Greece >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos 2:2 (1:0)
15:15 Veria FC - Platanias Chanion 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AEP Iraklis FC 4:0 (2:0)
Greece > Football League 2015/2016  Greece >   Football League 2015/2016 >
Ergotelis - Apollon Smyrnis 0:3 dec.
Panegialios FC - Olympiakos Volou 3:0 dec.
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
21:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Mictlán 2:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
21:00 Marathón - Platense 1:1
22:00 Juticalpa - Real España 1:1
Hungary > NB I 2015/2016  Hungary >   NB I 2015/2016 >
14:30 Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Puskás FC - Videoton FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Újpest FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Szombathelyi Haladás 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Budapesti Vasas - Ferencvárosi TC 1:4 (1:2)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Group 1
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - Huginn 8:0
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Group 2
15:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Selfoss 2:1
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Group 3
11:00 ÍA Akranes - HK Kópavogur 4:2
Ireland > Premier Division 2016  Ireland >   Premier Division 2016 >
19:30 Longford Town - Bray Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps 1:1 (1:0)
Ireland > First Division 2016  Ireland >   First Division 2016 >
18:30 Limerick FC - Cobh Ramblers 6:1 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation >
15:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
15:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:3)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
17:00 Empoli FC - US Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AS Roma - Inter 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Novara Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AC Cesena 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Calcio Como 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Südtirol - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Cuneo - AC Reggiana 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 FeralpiSalò - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 US Cremonese - Pro Piacenza 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 L'Aquila Calcio - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SS Maceratese - US Pistoiese 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Savona FBC - Tuttocuoio 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 US Arezzo - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Santarcangelo - Ancona 1905 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Cosenza Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 ACR Messina - AS Melfi 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Paganese Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Foggia Calcio - Ischia 4:2 (2:1)
19:30 SS Juve Stabia - Matera Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Gozzano - Vado FC 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
13:30 Gualdo Casacastalda - Colligiana Calcio 1:1
Japan > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
04:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol 2:2 (1:0)
05:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kawasaki Frontale 0:4 (0:2)
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Júbilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka 2:2 (1:2)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 >
10:00 FK Akzhayik - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Kairat 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Taraz - FK Aktobe 1:1 (1:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2016  Latvia >   Virsliga 2016 >
11:00 FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU 3:2 (2:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2016  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2016 >
12:00 Utenis Utena - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
17:00 Progrès Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange 0:3
Malta > Premier League 2016 playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2016 playoff >
13:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Hibernians FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 St. Andrews FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Balzan FC 3:3 (1:0)
15:15 Qormi FC - Floriana FC 1:3 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:30 Gallos Blancos - Chiapas FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 CF América - Club León 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 CF Atlante - Club Celaya 2:0
01:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros 1:1
02:30 Venados FC - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:1
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Club Zacatepec 3:3
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Bokelj 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (1:0)
Morocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Morocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
14:30 Ittihad Tanger - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Raja Casablanca - CR Al Hoceima 2:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
17:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 Feyenoord - De Graafschap 3:1 (0:1)
18:45 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 SC Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - RVVH Ridderkerk 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - IJsselmeervogels 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - SteDoCo 3:2 (3:2)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - ONS Sneek 5:2 (2:2)
13:30 VV Capelle - VV Katwijk 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - GVVV 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - FC Lisse 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg 2:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
18:30 Sneek Wit Zwart - VV Sint Bavo 0:2 (0:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
13:00 FK Turnovo - Mladost Carev Dvor 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vardar Skopje - Metalurg Skopje 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Renova - FK Bregalnica Štip 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi 3:1 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2015/2016  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Glenavon FC - Ballinamallard United FC 2:1
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 0:2
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC 1:0
15:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 3:1
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC 0:4
15:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:1
Norway > Eliteserien 2016  Norway >   Eliteserien 2016 >
14:30 FK Haugesund - Aalesunds FK 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Rosenborg BK - Strømsgodset IF 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 0:2 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
14:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 0:2 (0:2)
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
18:30 Sporting CP - FC Arouca 5:1 (4:0)
20:45 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Al Khor SC - Al Mesaimeer 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Al Gharafa - Al Kharitiyath 1:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Relegation >
16:00 FC Botoşani - Concordia Chiajna 0:3 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship >
18:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Steaua Bucureşti 1:3 (0:2)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
11:30 FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Terek Grozny - FC Ural 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 CSKA Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC Faetano - AC Libertas 0:1
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano 1:2
14:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 0:4
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SS San Giovanni 4:0
Scotland > Premiership 2015/2016  Scotland >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
12:30 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ross County FC - Inverness CT 0:3 (0:2)
Scotland > Championship 2015/2016  Scotland >   Championship 2015/2016 >
15:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Dumbarton FC 6:0 (2:0)
17:15 Raith Rovers - Hibernian FC 2:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League One 2015/2016  Scotland >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:00 Brechin City FC - Albion Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Ayr United 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC 3:1 (3:0)
Scotland > League Two 2015/2016  Scotland >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Clyde FC 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Elgin City - Montrose FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Arbroath FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - East Fife FC 0:6 (0:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Voždovac - FK Jagodina 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 4:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2016  Singapore >   Premier League 2016 >
11:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
17:20 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
13:55 NK Maribor - NK Krka 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 NK Krško - NK Zavrč 0:1 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
13:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Free State Stars - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2016  South Korea >   K League 1 2016 >
06:00 Suwon FC - Seongnam FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Gwangju FC - Jeju United 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
15:00 Sporting Gijón - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Real Sociedad - UD Las Palmas 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
21:05 Real Betis - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
17:00 CD Alavés - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Albacete - CA Osasuna 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Real Valladolid - UE Llagostera 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Elche CF - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 SD Compostela - CP Cacereño 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Astorga - Real Valladolid B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Burgos CF 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 UD Logroñés - Pontevedra CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 SD Amorebieta - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SD Leioa - Club Portugalete 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe CF B 2:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
15:15 UE Cornellà - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Eldense - UE Olot 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 FC Barcelona B - CF Reus Deportiu 1:2 (1:2)
Huracán CF - Hércules CF 0:1 dec.
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
15:30 Real Jaén - Algeciras CF 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Recreativo Huelva - Granada CF B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Jumilla - CF Villanovense 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Cádiz CF - Linares Deportivo 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Marbella FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Real Betis B 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >  Women Primera División 2015/2016 >
Transportes Alcaine - FC Barcelona 0:3
Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 2:0
Sporting de Huelva - Levante UD 2:1
Fundación Albacete - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:0
UD Collerense - Oviedo Moderno CF 2:2
Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:2
Santa Teresa CD - Oiartzun 1:1
Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 0:1
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Semi-finals  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Semi-finals
12:30 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF 2:3 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
16:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
16:45 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Biel/Bienne annull.
Switzerland > Promotion League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Sion II - FC Köniz 1:0
14:00 FC Basel II - Servette Genève 0:4
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2
15:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Cham 2:3
15:00 FC Tuggen - Stade Nyonnais 1:4
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Brühl 1:1
16:30 SC Kriens - FC St.Gallen II 0:1
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2015/2016  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Neunkirch - FC Basel 1893 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Staad - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich Frauen 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turkey >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
11:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turkey >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
11:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - 1461 Trabzon 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Giresunspor - Erciyesspor 3:3 (3:0)
14:00 Elazığspor - Karşıyaka SK 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Balıkesirspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
11:00 Pazarspor - Istanbulspor 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Orduspor - Hatayspor 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Pendikspor - Bandırmaspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Fethiyespor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Ümraniyespor 0:4 (0:3)
11:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:2 (0:2)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
11:00 Tokatspor - Manisaspor 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Amed SK - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Inegölspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Eyüpspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Kartalspor 2:1 (2:0)
11:30 Bucaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Gümüşhanespor 3:2 (2:2)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:2 (2:2)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 0:3 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
19:30 Fénix - Rentistas 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sud América - Danubio 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Racing - Peñarol 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
21:00 Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 New York RB - Houston Dynamo 4:3 (1:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
19:30 Atlético Venezuela - Zamora FC 2:2
Wales > Premier League 2016 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2016 Championship >
14:30 Airbus UK - Llandudno FC 3:4 (2:3)
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - The New Saints 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 2:2 (0:2)
Wales > Premier League 2016 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2016 Relegation >
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Carmarthen Town 1:2 (0:1)
17:15 Rhyl FC - Bangor City 3:4 (1:0)