. .
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group A UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group A
14:30 Denmark - Czech Republic 2:3
14:30 Scotland - Switzerland 1:1
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group G UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group G
17:00 Poland - Ireland 0:0
17:00 Montenegro - Serbia 0:2
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
15:00 KF Laçi - FK Partizani 0:0
15:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Kukësi 0:2
18:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 2:1
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 ASM Oran - MO Béjaïa 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - ES Sétif 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 USM El Harrach - JS Kabylie 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 USM Blida - CS Constantine 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Saoura - MC Oran 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
01:15 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:0)
01:15 Temperley - Estudiantes 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Racing Club - Tigre 3:3 (1:2)
21:45 Boca Juniors - Atlético Rafaela 3:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
17:05 Nueva Chicago - Brown de Adrogué 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Almagro - Ramón Santamarina 1:1 (1:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 1:1
13:00 FC Alashkert - Mika FC 2:1
Pyunik FC - Ulisses FC 3:0 dec.
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:15 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 1:4 (0:2)
09:30 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 0:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
08:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Manly United 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Parramatta FC - Blacktown City FC 0:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
05:00 Green Gully SC - Port Melbourne Sharks 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Northcote City FC - Heidelberg United 1:6 (0:2)
09:00 Hume City FC - South Melbourne FC 1:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - SWQ Thunder 4:0 (1:0)
09:30 FNQ Heat - Northern Fury 4:1 (3:0)
10:00 Western Pride - Brisbane City FC 4:2 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
08:00 Armadale SC - Floreat Athena 3:4 (0:2)
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Inglewood United 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Bayswater City SC 1:3 (1:1)
08:00 Stirling Lions SC - Perth SC 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Sorrento FC - Balcatta SC 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Subiaco AFC 5:2 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
04:00 FFA COE - Tuggeranong United 5:2 (5:0)
07:30 Belconnen United - Canberra United (Y) 8:1 (4:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
04:00 South Hobart FC - Northern Rangers 12:0 (5:0)
04:00 Devonport City - Launceston City FC 5:1 (2:1)
06:30 Clarence United - Hobart Zebras 0:4 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Grödig - Sturm Graz 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 0:3 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:00 SC Sollenau - SV Oberwart 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Stadlau - SKU Amstetten 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Ritzing - Rapid Wien (A) 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Wiener Sportklub - First Vienna FC 0:2 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
15:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vorwärts Steyr - Union Gurten 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Wallern - USV Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Schwaz 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - USK Anif 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Seekirchen - SCR Altach (A) 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hard - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Dornbirn 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 SVG Reichenau - WSG Wattens 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 USC Eugendorf - FC Kufstein 1:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
12:00 Dinamo Brest - BATE Borisov 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Krumkachy Minsk 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Slutsk 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Gorodeya - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Minsk - FK Vitebsk 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I >
17:00 KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A >
19:00 KV Kortrijk - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-B  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-B >
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
17:00 Excelsior Virton - Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 ASV Geel - Patro Eisden MM 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Heist - KFC Dessel Sport 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 White Star Bruxelles - Seraing United 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lommel United - AS Eupen 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 SK Deinze - KVV Coxyde 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Ciclón 4:3 (2:2)
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Universitario de Sucre 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Rudar - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Velež Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 NK Vitez - FK Drina 4:0 (0:0)
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - NK Travnik 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
15:15 PFC Montana - Slavia Sofia 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
16:30 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile 5:4 (2:2)
21:30 Colo-Colo - Huachipato 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Iquique - Universidad de Concepción 3:1 (1:0)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
08:00 Yanbian FC - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Henan Jianye 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Dalian Transcendence 3:1 (1:0)
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Hunan Billows 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
16:00 Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Boyacá Chicó - Deportivo Cali 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Cortuluá 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Santa Fe - Patriotas FC 1:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
14:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2016 Playoff >
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
09:15 FK Pardubice - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1 (0:0)
09:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK MAS Táborsko 2:3 (1:3)
12:30 1. SC Znojmo - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - Sigma Olomouc B 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2015/2016  Denmark >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Aarhus GF - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Denmark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
Slagelse B&I - Lyngby BK 0:3 dec.
Denmark > 2. Division Promotion 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Promotion 2015/2016 >
14:00 Hellerup IK - Thisted FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - BK Frem København 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - BK Marienlyst 4:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Relegation 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Relegation 2015/2016 >
13:00 Dalum IF - Kolding IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 B.93 København - Holbæk B&I 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - BK Avarta 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 IK Skovbakken - AB Tårnby 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - B 1908 Amager 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Svendborg - Odder IGF 1:2 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa >
01:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Emelec - Fuerza Amarilla 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador - Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:1 (1:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2015/2016  Egypt >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
14:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El Daklyeh 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 PetroJet FC - El-Entag El-Harby 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 ENPPI - Wadi Degla FC 0:2 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
22:30 FAS - Sonsonate FC 4:0
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Universidad de El Salvador 5:0
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
12:45 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester City 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Watford FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Newcastle United 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Swansea City 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - West Bromwich Albion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Crystal Palace 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2015/2016  England >   Championship 2015/2016 >
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley FC 2:2 (2:1)
12:30 Blackburn Rovers - Preston North End 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Birmingham City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Hull City - Bristol City 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Derby County 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Leeds United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Reading FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2015/2016  England >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:00 Blackpool FC - Southend United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Bury FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Port Vale FC 4:2 (0:1)
15:00 Colchester United - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Walsall FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wigan Athletic 1:5 (1:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (0:1)
England > League Two 2015/2016  England >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Cambridge United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Crawley Town 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Mansfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Stevenage FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Barnet FC 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Notts County 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Carlisle United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Newport County 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 York City - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2015/2016  England >   National League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Braintree Town 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Lincoln City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Torquay United 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Welling United FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Southport FC - Woking FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 Chester FC - Boreham Wood 2:2 (1:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2016  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
11:00 JK Narva Trans - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2016  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2016 >
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 6:1 (2:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
12:00 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Rovaniemi PS 3:4 (2:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2016 > 5. Round  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2016 > 5. Round
11:15 FC Jazz Pori - Närpes Kraft 2:1
14:00 Musan Salama - KPV Kokkola 0:5
France > Ligue 1 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Reims 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - SM Caen 2:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
13:00 Dijon FCO - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2015/2016  France >  Women Division 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Rodez Aveyron - Montpellier HSC 0:3
17:00 La Roche ESOF - EA Guingamp 1:0
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Kobuleti 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Merani Martvili - Sioni Bolnisi 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Zugdidi - Guria Lanchkhuti 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Tskhinvali 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Sapovnela 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Schalke 04 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen 3:2 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Bochum 3:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Hallescher FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 VfR Aalen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
13:05 VfL Osnabrück - Würzburger Kickers 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart II 4:1 (3:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Goslarer SC - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II 1:5 (0:3)
13:00 SC Verl - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Schalke 04 II 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 4:1 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Trier - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - Wormatia Worms 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 SV Spielberg - TSV Steinbach 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg II 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - Kickers Offenbach 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Hessen Kassel 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Memmingen 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FV Illertissen - FC Amberg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SC Eltersdorf 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - Würzburger FV 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Sand 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - Alemannia Haibach 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - VfL Frohnlach 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf 3:3 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Unterföhring - SV Kirchanschöring 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - FC Pipinsried 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Bremer SV - Habenhauser FV 5:0 (3:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - 1. FC Eschborn 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - Viktoria Griesheim 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Buchonia Flieden 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberrad 05 - TSV Lehnerz 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - FSC Lohfelden 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - OSC Vellmar 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:5 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 TB Uphusen - VfL Osnabrück II 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - 1. FC Wunstorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SVG Göttingen 07 - Heeslinger SC 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Freiburger FC - FV Ravensburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - SV Oberachern 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - Kehler FV 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 SGV Freiberg - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SC Pfullendorf - Karlsruher SC II 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:3 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
12:30 TuS Dassendorf - BSV Buxtehude 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Türkiye - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV 90 4:2 (3:2)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Strausberg 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
12:30 Askania Bernburg - Inter Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - SSV Markranstädt 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 4:4 (2:1)
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - BSG Wismut Gera 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TuS Koblenz 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SC Hauenstein 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:0 (0:0)
SVN Zweibrücken - EGC Wirges dnp
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
13:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TSG Sprockhövel 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSB Flensburg - TuS Hartenholm 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Kilia Kiel - Preetzer TSV 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - Heider SV 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
09:00 RB Leipzig - TSV Havelse 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
10:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 TSV 1860 München - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Inter Allies 3:1 (2:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:00 Lynx FC - Europa FC 0:1
18:30 St. Joseph's FC - Britannia FC 4:0
Greece > Football League 2015/2016  Greece >   Football League 2015/2016 >
16:30 AE Larisa - Kallithea GS 1:0 (1:0)
Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Volou 3:0 dec.
Ergotelis - Kissamikos 0:3 dec.
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
22:35 Universidad SC - Antigua GFC 3:1 (0:1)
23:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 4:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 Honduras Progreso - Juticalpa 1:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
07:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers FC 3:2
10:30 Kitchee SC - Wong Tai Sin DRSC 2:1
Hungary > NB I 2015/2016  Hungary >   NB I 2015/2016 >
17:30 Paksi SE - MTK Budapest 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Debreceni VSC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Budapest Honvéd - Videoton FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Puskás FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Diósgyöri VTK 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Budapesti Vasas - Újpest FC 3:2 (1:1)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Group 1
15:00 Fram Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 5:5
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Group 4  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Group 4
14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:3
India > I-League 2016  India >   I-League 2016 >
12:00 East Bengal FC - Mohun Bagan 2:1 (1:0)
14:35 Bengaluru FC - Mumbai FC 1:0 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Foolad FC - Saba Qom FC 0:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs  Iraq >   Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs >
13:30 Al Shorta - Al Talaba 1:0
13:30 Al Minaa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:0
13:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Naft 1:0
16:30 Amanat Baghdad - Al Zawra’a 0:2
Ireland > Premier Division 2016  Ireland >   Premier Division 2016 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Cork City 0:0 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2016  Ireland >   First Division 2016 >
18:30 Limerick FC - Shelbourne FC 5:1 (1:0)
Ireland > FAI Cup 2016 > 1. Round  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2016 > 1. Round
14:00 St. John Bosco - Janesboro FC 2:4
14:00 Pike Rovers - Rockmount AFC 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation >
13:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:2 (1:2)
17:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre FC 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff >
15:45 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:3 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
17:00 Carpi FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
19:45 Juventus - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Latina Calcio - US Avellino 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Calcio Como 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Modena FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Ternana Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 US Cremonese - AC Renate 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Südtirol - AC Lumezzane 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Giana Erminio 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Reggiana 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Savona FBC - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Tuttocuoio 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - AC Rimini 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 US Pontedera - AC Prato 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:00 Akragas - Martina 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fidelis Andria - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Casertana FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Monopoli - Cosenza Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 Benevento Calcio - Ischia 3:2 (2:2)
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
13:30 Muravera - Astrea 3:1
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone A 2015/2016 >
12:00 Juventus - Novara Calcio 1:0
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 1:0
14:00 Sampdoria - AS Livorno 2:1
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Atalanta 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 AC Milan - Brescia Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Chievo Verona 0:0
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Calcio Como 3:1 (2:0)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone C 2015/2016 >
10:00 AS Roma - FC Crotone 7:0
14:00 SSC Bari - Empoli FC 0:2
14:00 SSC Napoli - Frosinone Calcio 2:0
14:00 US Avellino - Latina Calcio 1:6
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Lazio Roma 3:4
Japan > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus 3:2 (1:1)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (1:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2015/2016  Kuwait >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:20 Al Yarmouk - Al Jahra SC 1:3 (0:0)
15:20 Qadsia SC - Kazma SC 3:0 (1:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2016  Latvia >   Virsliga 2016 >
12:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2016  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2016 >
11:00 FK Atlantas - Kauno Žalgiris 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Lietava Jonava 2:2 (0:2)
Malta > Premier League 2016 playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2016 playoff >
15:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Mosta FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 Balzan FC - St. Andrews FC 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
03:30 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Veracruz - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 2:4 (2:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Leones Negros 3:0
02:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - Murciélagos FC 3:3
03:30 Venados FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Academia UTM - Dacia Chişinău 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Bokelj - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (1:0)
Morocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Morocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Ittihad Tanger 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
17:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur 2:2 (1:1)
18:45 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 2:4 (0:2)
19:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Willem II - FC Twente 2:3 (2:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 GVVV - VV Capelle 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 RVVH Ridderkerk - SV Spakenburg 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - DVS'33 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VV Katwijk - FC Lisse 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SteDoCo - Excelsior Maassluis 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - BVV Barendrecht 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 ONS Sneek - Kozakken Boys 2:0 (2:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
15:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2015/2016  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC 2:2
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup 2015/2016 > Semi-finals  Northern Ireland >   Irish Cup 2015/2016 > Semi-finals
15:00 Linfield FC - Lurgan Celtic 3:0
Norway > Eliteserien 2016  Norway >   Eliteserien 2016 >
14:30 IK Start - Viking FK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2016  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2016 >
12:00 Urædd FK - SK Trondheims-Ørn 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn IL 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Medkila IL - IL Sandviken 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stabæk FK - Klepp IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:50 LSK Kvinner - Røa IL 2:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
00:10 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 6:0 (2:0)
23:00 General Caballero ZC - Deportivo Capiatá 3:7 (1:2)
23:30 Guaraní - Club Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
18:30 Alianza Atlético - Defensor La Bocana 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
14:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 KS Cracovia - Górnik Łęczna 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
16:15 FC Arouca - Académica de Coimbra 3:2 (3:1)
18:30 CS Marítimo - CD Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
11:15 FC Penafiel - Sporting CP B 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Porto B - Académico de Viseu 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Atlético CP - CD Mafra 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SL Benfica B - CD Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - Sporting Braga B 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - GD Chaves 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Oriental - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - Gil Vicente 2:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
16:15 Al Arabi - Umm-Salal 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Al Sailiya - Al Sadd 2:3 (2:1)
18:30 Al Mesaimeer - Al Ahli Doha 0:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Relegation >
14:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - FC Voluntari 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CFR Cluj - Concordia Chiajna 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
10:00 FC Ural - FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Terek Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
11:00 FK Tosno - FK Tyumen 2:4 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - AC Libertas 2:1
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SC Faetano 4:1
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos 3:1
14:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Penne 2:3
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2015/2016  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:35 Al Khaleej - Al Hilal 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al Ittihad 4:2 (2:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2015/2016  Scotland >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
12:30 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Dundee FC - Ross County FC 5:2 (3:2)
15:00 Inverness CT - Motherwell FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee United 0:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Championship 2015/2016  Scotland >   Championship 2015/2016 >
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Alloa Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Rangers FC 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 2:2 (1:1)
Scotland > League One 2015/2016  Scotland >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Ayr United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Peterhead FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Airdrieonians 4:0 (2:0)
Scotland > League Two 2015/2016  Scotland >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - East Fife FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Berwick Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Metalac - Borac Čačak 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Voždovac 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - OFK Beograd 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jagodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2016  Singapore >   Premier League 2016 >
12:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 2:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FK Senica - MFK Skalica 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Myjava - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
17:20 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
14:00 NK Krka - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:1)
15:55 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 NK Domžale - NK Krško 2:3 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2016  South Korea >   K League 1 2016 >
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 2:1 (2:1)
08:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 3:1 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2016  South Korea >   K League 2 2016 >
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Citizen 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Gangwon FC - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Anyang - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
15:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 5:1 (2:0)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
21:05 Celta Vigo - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
17:00 Elche CF - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Leganés 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - UE Llagostera 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 SD Compostela - CD Lealtad 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Astorga - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 Real Sociedad B - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SD Amorebieta - UD Socuéllamos 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
17:00 Granada CF B - Real Betis B 2:2 (2:2)
Spain > Women Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >  Women Primera División 2015/2016 >
10:45 Fundación Albacete - Athletic Bilbao 1:3
11:15 UD Collerense - Levante UD 1:2
16:30 Rayo Vallecano - Transportes Alcaine 2:1
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:1
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
12:00 Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kalmar FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2016  Sweden >   Superettan 2016 >
11:30 Varbergs BoIS - Åtvidabergs FF 2:1 (2:0)
14:15 GAIS Göteborg - IK Frej 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
16:45 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 4:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
16:45 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 1:2 (1:0)
16:45 FC Wohlen - FC Le Mont 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Basel II - FC St.Gallen II 2:1
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:0
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - BSC Old Boys 0:3
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Sion II 3:0
15:00 FC Köniz - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:1
15:00 SC Cham - SC Kriens 2:1
15:00 FC Zürich II - Servette Genève 0:3
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Brühl 1:2
Thailand > Thai League 1 2016  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2016 >
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Buriram United 1:3
12:00 Navy FC - Muangthong United 0:4
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:0
13:00 Chonburi FC - Super Power Samut Prakan 3:0
14:00 Bangkok United - BB Chulalongkorn University 1:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:30 Stade Gabésien - US Ben Guerdane 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Espérance Zarzis - CS Hammam-Lif 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Kasserine 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turkey >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
11:30 Gençlerbirliği - Torku Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Gaziantepspor - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Eskişehirspor - Galatasaray 4:3 (1:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turkey >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
11:30 Erciyesspor - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 1461 Trabzon - Alanyaspor 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Karşıyaka SK - Adanaspor 2:3 (1:0)
16:30 Adana Demirspor - Göztepe 2:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Vorskla Poltava - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 4:1 (3:1)
17:30 FC Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
19:30 Danubio - Racing 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Villa Teresa - Defensor Sporting 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Juventud 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Nacional - El Tanque Sisley 3:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
00:00 New England Revolution - New York RB 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
20:00 Carolina RailHawks - Minnesota United FC 2:1 (2:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:2
12:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Andijon PFK 1:0
12:30 Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:0
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Olmaliq 2:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Lara 0:0
20:30 Aragua FC - Carabobo FC 2:2
23:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Petare 3:1
Wales > Premier League 2016 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2016 Relegation >
14:30 Bangor City - Haverfordwest County 5:2 (3:1)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2015/2016 > Semi-finals  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2015/2016 > Semi-finals
13:00 Port Talbot Town - Airbus UK 0:7 (0:3)
17:15 The New Saints - Connah's Quay Nomads 5:0 (3:0)