9. Round
05/01/2013 13:30 Marseille Consolat - AS Moulins 3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
14:00 ASM Belfort - Le Havre AC 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Le Mans FC - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 AS Savigneux Montbrison - AS Minguettes 1:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:00 Amiens AC - Évian Thonon Gaillard 3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:00 ES Thaon - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Bordelais - Carquefou JA 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Drouais - AS Nancy 1:5 (0:4)
17:00 FC Chauray - FC Lorient 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 FC Rouen - AC Ajaccio 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:00 US Boulogne - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - USSA Vertou 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:00 CSO Amnéville - US Raon-l'Etape 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
17:00 FC Montceau - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Plabennec - Stade Reims 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Lille OSC - Nîmes Olympique 3:2 (2:0)
06/01/2013 11:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 AS Muret - Vendée Fontenay 0:2 (0:1)
13:15 SAS Épinal - Olympique Lyon 4:2 (2:2, 3:3, 3:3) pso
13:15 FC Metz - OGC Nice 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet
13:15 SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 (1:2)
13:15 LB Châteauroux - Girondins Bordeaux 2:3 (0:1)
13:15 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
13:15 RC Lens - Stade Rennes 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 CS Meaux - Stade Portelois 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 CA Pontarlier - CS Sedan 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Avenir Foot Lòzere - AC Arles-Avignon 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vendée Luçon - Stade Brest 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
16:00 CA Bastia - SC Bastia 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Dieppe - FC Nantes 2:3 (0:1)
19:45 Arras Football - Paris Saint-Germain 3:4 (1:3)
07/01/2013 19:45 FC Istres - Valenciennes FC 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 3:3) pso
10. Round
22/01/2013 15:00 CS Sedan - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SAS Épinal - FC Nantes 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:30 Avenir Foot Lòzere - Le Havre AC 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Vendée Fontenay - ESTAC Troyes 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 USSA Vertou - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:2 (0:1)
23/01/2013 13:15 OGC Nice - AS Nancy 2:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
16:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Sochaux 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) aet
17:15 US Raon-l'Etape - FC Istres 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Minguettes - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
18:00 CS Meaux - AS Saint-Étienne 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
18:30 CA Bastia - Stade Brest 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 Stade Bordelais - RC Lens 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 AS Moulins - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (1:0)
19:55 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 3:1 (1:1)
24/01/2013 19:55 Stade Plabennec - Lille OSC 1:3 (1:1)
30/01/2013 19:50 FC Rouen - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
Round of 16
26/02/2013 17:00 FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Le Havre AC 3:1 (1:0)
19:50 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC 3:2 (1:1)
27/02/2013 16:00 FC Lorient - Stade Brest 3:0 (0:0)
17:45 US Raon-l'Etape - Girondins Bordeaux 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
18:00 AS Minguettes - AS Nancy 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:55 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (1:0)
28/02/2013 19:50 RC Lens - SAS Épinal 2:0 (2:0)
Quarter-finals
16/04/2013 17:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy 3:0 (0:0)
19:50 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Lorient 1:2 (0:1)
17/04/2013 18:00 RC Lens - Girondins Bordeaux 2:3 (1:0)
19:55 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Paris Saint-Germain 4:1 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Semi-finals
08/05/2013 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - FC Lorient 4:0 (3:0)
14/05/2013 19:55 ESTAC Troyes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (1:1)
Final
31/05/2013 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Girondins Bordeaux 2:3 (0:1)