9. Round
04/01/2014 11:00 US Avranches - RC Lens 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 SAS Épinal - Chamois Niortais 1:4 (0:1)
13:30 CA Pontarlier - SM Caen 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - FC Istres 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
14:30 FC Chambly - Angers SCO 5:6 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 La Roche Vendée Football - CA Bastia 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:00 Aubagne FC - Dijon FCO 4:5 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) pso
15:00 Magny Renaissance - AS Moulins 1:6 (1:3)
16:00 AS Yzeure - FC Lorient 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 US Boulogne - AS Beauvais 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Stade Plabennec 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Poissy - US Concarneau 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SO Romorantin - Toulouse FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Bressuire - FC Sochaux 0:3 (0:3)
19:45 Stade Rennes - Valenciennes FC 8:7 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
05/01/2014 11:00 Olympique Marcquois - AJ Auxerre 2:6 (2:3)
13:00 St. Amand FC - IC Croix 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
13:00 AS Cayolle - Île-Rousse Monticello 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:2)
13:15 Amiens AC - Lille OSC 1:3 (1:1)
13:15 SC Bastia - Évian Thonon Gaillard 1:0 (1:0)
13:15 FC Nantes - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:1)
13:15 La Suze - Olympique Lyon 1:6 (1:2)
13:15 Rodez AF - Montpellier HSC 0:2 (0:1)
13:15 US Raon-l'Etape - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Quimperlois - AC Ajaccio 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Vannes OC - AS Monaco 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 FC Sète - Carquefou JA 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
08/01/2014 18:00 Stade Brest - Paris Saint-Germain 2:5 (1:4)
19:00 Jura Sud - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (1:0)
14/01/2014 17:30 AS Cannes - AS Saint-Étienne 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
10. Round
21/01/2014 17:00 AC Ajaccio - SM Caen 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 RC Lens - SC Bastia 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
18:00 Angers SCO - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sète - Jura Sud 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 IC Croix - Lille OSC 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 US Concarneau - EA Guingamp 2:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
19:00 CA Bastia - Chamois Niortais 5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
20:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice 4:5 (2:3)
22/01/2014 16:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - AS Monaco 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Île-Rousse Monticello - Girondins Bordeaux 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
18:00 AS Yzeure - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 AS Moulins - Toulouse FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:55 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:1)
23/01/2014 17:30 AJ Auxerre - Dijon FCO 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) aet
19:00 AS Cannes - Stade Plabennec 1:0 (1:0)
Round of 16
11/02/2014 17:30 AS Cannes - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:00 Angers SCO - CA Bastia 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
19:45 Lille OSC - SM Caen 6:5 (1:2, 4:2, 4:2) pso
12/02/2014 15:45 Île-Rousse Monticello - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 AJ Auxerre - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AS Moulins - FC Sète 3:1 (1:1)
19:55 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
13/02/2014 19:45 Olympique Lyon - RC Lens 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet
Quarter-finals
25/03/2014 19:45 AS Moulins - Angers SCO 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
26/03/2014 17:45 AS Cannes - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:0)
19:55 AS Monaco - RC Lens 6:0 (2:0)
27/03/2014 19:45 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC 2:0 (1:0)
Semi-finals
15/04/2014 20:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 3:2 (2:1)
16/04/2014 20:00 EA Guingamp - AS Monaco 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
Final
03/05/2014 20:00 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)