9. Round
02/01/2016 12:30 GFC Ajaccio - US Sainte-Marienne 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Avranches - US Saint-Malo 1:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
14:30 Blanc Mesnil Sport - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 US Concarneau - TA Rennes 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Sarre-Union 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Racing Besançon - Angers SCO 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Entente SSG - Toulouse FC 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 FC Chambly - Stade Reims 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 US Granvillaise - Stade Laval 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Mantois - Stade Briochin 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 USL Dunkerque - ESTAC Troyes 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) aet
17:00 AS Pagny Sur Moselle - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 AS Moulins - Chamois Niortais 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Toulouse Rodéo - Stade Montois 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 CS Sedan - SC Bastia 0:2 (0:0)
03/01/2016 13:15 US Raon-l'Etape - AS Saint-Étienne 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
13:15 Limoges FC - Olympique Lyon 0:7 (0:2)
13:15 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:3 (1:1)
13:15 FC Lorient - Tours FC 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) aet
13:15 ES Wasquehal - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 RC Epernay - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Annecy - Évian Thonon Gaillard 1:4 (1:1, 1:1) aet
13:30 AS Muret - Trélissac FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 CS Volvic - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Sarreguemines FC - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Mulhouse - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 US Chantilly - EA Guingamp 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Amiens AC - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 US Saint-Omer - US Boulogne 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
17:00 AS Monaco - Saint-Jean Beaulieu 10:2 (5:0)
19:45 SM Caen - Olympique Marseille 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
04/01/2016 19:45 OGC Nice - Stade Rennes 6:7 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
10. Round
16/01/2016 18:00 US Saint-Malo - Stade Montois 1:0 (0:0)
19/01/2016 17:00 GFC Ajaccio - EA Guingamp 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - FC Sochaux 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 US Sarre-Union - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 2:1 (0:1)
20/01/2016 17:30 Trélissac FC - Lille OSC 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:30 US Concarneau - ESTAC Troyes 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 FC Chambly - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Évian Thonon Gaillard - AS Monaco 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet
17:30 FC Mantois - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
18:30 US Boulogne - FC Lorient 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
21/01/2016 20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
23/01/2016 17:00 US Granvillaise - Sarreguemines FC 3:1 (1:0)
Round of 16
09/02/2016 20:00 US Saint-Malo - GFC Ajaccio 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 US Granvillaise - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
20:00 FC Sochaux - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1)
10/02/2016 18:00 US Sarre-Union - FC Lorient 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) aet
20:05 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 3:0 (0:0)
11/02/2016 20:00 Trélissac FC - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:1)
Quarter-finals
02/03/2016 18:00 FC Sochaux - FC Nantes 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
18:00 FC Lorient - GFC Ajaccio 3:0 (2:0)
20:05 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:2)
03/03/2016 20:00 US Granvillaise - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
Semi-finals
19/04/2016 20:00 FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
20/04/2016 20:00 FC Sochaux - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
Final
21/05/2016 20:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 2:4 (1:1)