9. Round
03/01/2015 13:30 Le Mans FC - Tours FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Stade Brest - Stade Laval 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Red Star FC - AC Arles-Avignon 2:1 (0:1)
14:15 FC Nantes - Club Franciscain 4:0 (2:0)
14:15 US Lusitanos - Stade Reims 1:3 (0:1)
14:15 AF Bobigny - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 US Boulogne - US Sarre-Union 5:4 (3:0)
15:00 Jura Sud - FC Saint-Louis Neuweg 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Andrézieux - AS Saint-Priest 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Valenciennes FC - OGC Nice 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 US Avranches - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Bressuire - Amiens SC 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Stade Plabennec 3:1 (0:1)
17:30 Vendée Luçon - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Concarneau - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Quevilly - US Orléans 5:3 (3:1, 3:3, 3:3) pso
18:00 US Saint-Omer - IC Croix 0:5 (0:2)
19:45 SC Bastia - Lille OSC 2:0 (2:0)
04/01/2015 12:45 SAS Épinal - FC Metz 1:2 (1:1)
12:45 AS Pagny Sur Moselle - AS Yzeure 1:3 (0:1)
13:15 RC Lens - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (0:3)
13:15 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:15 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Nancy 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
13:15 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:1)
13:15 Dinan Léhon - EA Guingamp 0:3 (0:0)
13:15 Marseille Consolat - AC Ajaccio 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 AS Beauvais - SO Cholet 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
14:00 USL Dunkerque - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 SM Caen - Dijon FCO 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) aet
19:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - Olympique Marseille 5:4 (1:2, 2:2, 3:3) pso
05/01/2015 19:45 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0)
10. Round
20/01/2015 17:30 US Quevilly - SC Bastia 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
17:30 US Avranches - FC Metz 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) aet
18:00 Jura Sud - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Andrézieux - IC Croix 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 AS Yzeure - Valenciennes FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 US Concarneau - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
20:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 3:2 (2:1)
21/01/2015 16:00 AS Monaco - Évian Thonon Gaillard 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tours FC - AS Saint-Étienne 3:5 (1:0, 3:3) aet
18:00 EA Guingamp - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - Stade Brest 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet
19:00 FC Bressuire - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (2:0)
22/01/2015 20:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Reims 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
23/01/2015 18:30 Red Star FC - Marseille Consolat 2:0 (0:0)
Round of 16
10/02/2015 17:15 US Boulogne - US Quevilly 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - AJ Auxerre 5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
18:30 IC Croix - US Concarneau 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
20:00 Red Star FC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:1)
11/02/2015 16:00 AS Yzeure - EA Guingamp 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
18:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 2:0 (2:0)
12/02/2015 18:45 FC Metz - Stade Brest 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Quarter-finals
03/03/2015 20:00 US Boulogne - AS Saint-Étienne 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
04/03/2015 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 2:0 (1:0)
05/03/2015 18:00 Stade Brest - AJ Auxerre 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
20:00 US Concarneau - EA Guingamp 1:2 (1:1)
Semi-finals
07/04/2015 20:00 AJ Auxerre - EA Guingamp 1:0 (1:0)
08/04/2015 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 4:1 (1:1)
Final
30/05/2015 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)