1. Round
22/08/2009 14:45 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:1)
14:45 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ergotelis - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:2)
23/08/2009 14:45 Levadiakos - AO Kavala 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panthrakikos - Iraklis Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
23/09/2009 17:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:1)
2. Round
29/08/2009 14:45 Panionios GSS - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 AO Kavala - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:2)
30/08/2009 14:45 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 3:0 (0:0)
14:45 PAS Giannina - Panthrakikos 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Atromitos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:2)
3. Round
12/09/2009 14:45 AE Larisa - Atromitos 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kavala 0:0 (0:0)
13/09/2009 14:45 Ergotelis - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panthrakikos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 AEK Athen - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round
19/09/2009 14:45 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 1:3 (0:3)
14:45 AO Kavala - Atromitos 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AE Larisa 2:1 (0:0)
20/09/2009 14:45 Levadiakos - Ergotelis 2:2 (1:0)
14:45 Skoda Xanthi - Panthrakikos 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:1)
5. Round
26/09/2009 14:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 AE Larisa - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
27/09/2009 14:45 Ergotelis - Panthrakikos 4:0 (1:0)
14:45 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AO Kavala - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round
03/10/2009 14:45 Panthrakikos - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 PAS Giannina - AO Kavala 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:3)
05/10/2009 14:45 Asteras Tripolis - Ergotelis 2:4 (1:2)
14:45 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Panathinaikos - AE Larisa 4:0 (1:0)
7. Round
17/10/2009 14:45 Ergotelis - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:0 (2:0)
18/10/2009 14:45 Atromitos - Levadiakos 3:0 (0:0)
14:45 AE Larisa - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 AO Kavala - Panathinaikos 2:2 (2:0)
19:15 AEK Athen - Panthrakikos 3:2 (2:1)
8. Round
24/10/2009 14:45 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Ergotelis 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina 3:1 (2:1)
25/10/2009 12:30 Panthrakikos - AE Larisa 1:3 (0:3)
12:30 Levadiakos - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kavala 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
9. Round
31/10/2009 14:45 AE Larisa - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (2:2)
14:45 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
01/11/2009 12:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 AO Kavala - Panthrakikos 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 Ergotelis - AEK Athen 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 2:1 (2:0)
10. Round
07/11/2009 14:45 Aris Saloniki - AO Kavala 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Panthrakikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
08/11/2009 12:30 Atromitos - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:1)
14:45 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
09/11/2009 14:45 AEK Athen - AE Larisa 3:1 (1:1)
11. Round
21/11/2009 14:45 AO Kavala - AEK Athen 2:1 (0:0)
14:45 Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 2:2 (0:1)
22/11/2009 12:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Atromitos 2:2 (0:2)
14:45 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Panionios GSS - Panthrakikos 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 4:1 (2:0)
02/12/2009 14:45 Ergotelis - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
28/11/2009 14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Ergotelis 0:2 (0:0)
14:45 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
29/11/2009 12:30 AE Larisa - AO Kavala 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Panthrakikos - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 2:0 (1:0)
13. Round
05/12/2009 14:45 Levadiakos - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
06/12/2009 12:30 PAS Giannina - Iraklis Saloniki 2:3 (1:1)
12:30 Panthrakikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Ergotelis - AO Kavala 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 3:1 (2:1)
17:15 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 3:1 (1:1)
14. Round
12/12/2009 14:45 PAS Giannina - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
13/12/2009 12:30 AE Larisa - Panionios GSS 2:2 (0:0)
12:30 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 AO Kavala - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Panthrakikos 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Levadiakos 3:2 (2:1)
15. Round
19/12/2009 14:45 Ergotelis - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
14:45 Levadiakos - AE Larisa 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 4:0 (0:0)
20/12/2009 12:30 Panionios GSS - AO Kavala 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Panthrakikos - Atromitos 0:3 (0:1)
14:45 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Iraklis Saloniki 4:3 (3:2)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
05/01/2010 14:45 AO Kavala - Levadiakos 2:2 (1:0)
14:45 AE Larisa - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
06/01/2010 12:30 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Panthrakikos 3:1 (0:1)
14:45 Panathinaikos - Ergotelis 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 1:2 (1:2)
17. Round
09/01/2010 14:45 Ergotelis - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
10/01/2010 12:30 Panthrakikos - PAS Giannina 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Asteras Tripolis - AO Kavala 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AE Larisa 2:1 (2:0)
14:45 Aris Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - Atromitos 3:3 (2:1)
18. Round
16/01/2010 14:45 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
17/01/2010 12:30 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 2:2 (0:0)
12:30 Atromitos - AE Larisa 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 Panathinaikos - Panthrakikos 2:0 (2:0)
14:45 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AO Kavala - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round
23/01/2010 14:45 Ergotelis - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 AE Larisa - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
24/01/2010 12:30 Panthrakikos - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Atromitos - AO Kavala 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 3:1 (1:0)
20. Round
30/01/2010 14:45 PAS Giannina - AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - AO Kavala 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
31/01/2010 12:30 Panthrakikos - Ergotelis 3:2 (1:2)
12:30 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (2:0)
14:45 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:1)
21. Round
06/02/2010 14:45 AO Kavala - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (2:1)
07/02/2010 12:30 Ergotelis - Asteras Tripolis 4:3 (3:1)
12:30 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Aris Saloniki - Panthrakikos 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 5:1 (2:1)
14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:2)
22. Round
13/02/2010 14:45 Panthrakikos - AEK Athen 1:2 (0:1)
14:45 Skoda Xanthi - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
14/02/2010 12:30 Levadiakos - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Panionios GSS - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Aris Saloniki - Ergotelis 2:1 (2:1)
14:45 Panathinaikos - AO Kavala 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (1:3)
23. Round
20/02/2010 14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Levadiakos 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 AO Kavala - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ergotelis - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:1)
21/02/2010 12:30 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 AE Larisa - Panthrakikos 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS 2:3 (2:2)
14:45 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:1 (0:0)
24. Round
27/02/2010 14:45 Asteras Tripolis - Iraklis Saloniki 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
28/02/2010 12:30 Panthrakikos - AO Kavala 1:3 (1:3)
14:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Aris Saloniki - AE Larisa 2:0 (2:0)
14:45 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
25. Round
06/03/2010 14:45 PAOK Saloniki - Panthrakikos 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 AO Kavala - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 AE Larisa - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
07/03/2010 12:30 Ergotelis - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (2:0)
14:45 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
26. Round
13/03/2010 14:45 Atromitos - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - AO Kavala 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 2:2 (2:1)
14/03/2010 12:30 Panthrakikos - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (0:1)
14:45 AE Larisa - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
27. Round
21/03/2010 17:00 Ergotelis - Iraklis Saloniki 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 AO Kavala - AE Larisa 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - Panthrakikos 2:0 (1:0)
28. Round
28/03/2010 17:00 AO Kavala - Ergotelis 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 AE Larisa - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panthrakikos 3:1 (1:0)
29. Round
11/04/2010 17:00 Ergotelis - PAS Giannina 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kavala 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Iraklis Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - AE Larisa 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panthrakikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (2:0)
30. Round
18/04/2010 17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Ergotelis 4:1 (4:0)
17:00 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AO Kavala - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 2:4 (0:2)
17:00 AE Larisa - Levadiakos 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Atromitos - Panthrakikos 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (2:1)