. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2009 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2009 > October
Zimbabwe - Mauritius 3:0
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2009 > October FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2009 > October
Vietnam - Laos 5:0
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group 7 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group 7
France - Slovenia 3:1
Ukraine - Estonia 0:0
OFC > OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Group A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Group A
03:00 Auckland City FC - AS Manu-Ura 5:0 (2:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Group B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Group B
05:00 Tafea FC - PRK Hekari United 3:3 (3:2)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
16:00 MC El Eulma - ASO Chlef 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 WA Tlemcen - CA Batna 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 MC Oran - NA Hussein Dey 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 JSM Béjaïa - CAB Bou Arreridj 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 AS Khroub - USM El Harrach 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
01:10 Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:1)
20:10 Atlético Tucumán - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:0)
22:20 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 2:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2009/2010  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2009/2010 >
01:00 Atlético Rafaela - Sportivo Italiano 5:1 (2:1)
19:30 Platense - Independiente Rivadavia 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 3:1 (1:0)
20:10 Quilmes - Instituto de Córdoba 2:2 (1:2)
Australia > A-League 2009/2010  Australia >   A-League 2009/2010 >
08:30 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 0:3 (0:2)
10:30 North Queensland Fury - Wellington Phoenix 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > A-League Youth 2009/2010  Australia >   A-League Youth 2009/2010 >
05:00 Gold Coast United Youth - Perth Glory Youth 4:0
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2009 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2009 Finals > Semi-Final
08:00 Floreat Athena - Mandurah City FC 2:1 aet
Australia > Women A-League Women 2009  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2009 >
05:00 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Perth Glory - Canberra United 2:2 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Austria >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
17:00 SV Ried - KSV Superfund 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - LASK Linz 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 SK Austria Kärnten - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2009/2010  Austria >   2. Liga 2009/2010 >
14:15 FC Lustenau - FC Trenkwalder Admira 0:3 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
14:00 SV Wienerberg - ASK Baumgarten 4:1 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010 >
14:00 SAK Klagenfurt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC St. Stefan - DSV Leoben 2:3 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010 >
14:30 TSV St. Johann - SC Bregenz 3:1 (0:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2009/2010  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
13:30 USK Hof - SV Neulengbach 2:3
14:30 Austria Wien - SK Kelag Kärnten 1:1
16:00 LUV Graz - FC Stattegg 2:4
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2009/2010  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2009/2010 >
12:00 Standard Sumgayit - Khazar Lankaran 1:2
12:00 PFK Turan Tovuz - FK Baku 0:1
12:00 Gabala FK - Olimpik-Shuvalan 2:1
15:00 Simurq PFC - FK Karvan 2:0
Belarus > Cempionat 2009  Belarus >   Cempionat 2009 >
13:00 FK Gomel - FK Minsk 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Torpedo Zhodino - FK Smorgon 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Granit Mikashevichi - FK Vitebsk 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Brest 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2009/2010  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 >
17:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Germinal Beerschot 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - KSV Roeselare 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Excelsior Mouscron - Sint-Truidense VV annull.
19:00 KVC Westerlo - Standard Liège 2:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2009/2010  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2009/2010 >
19:00 RFC Tournai - FC Brussels 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Ronse - Lierse SK 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KVSK United - FCV Dender EH 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Turnhout - KV Red Star Waasland 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Beveren - Standaard Wetteren 1:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2009/2010  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 NK Travnik - Borac Banja Luka 2:0
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Rudar 1:0
14:00 FK Modriča - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1
14:00 Velež Mostar - Slavija Sarajevo 4:2
14:00 FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:0
14:00 FK Laktaši - Široki Brijeg 1:2
14:00 Leotar Trebinje - Čelik Zenica 2:1
Brazil > Série A 2009  Brazil >   Série A 2009 >
22:30 São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Grêmio Barueri - SP - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Avaí - SC - Goiás - GO 2:1 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2009/2010  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - FK Sportist Svoge 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 PFC Montana - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:3 (0:3)
14:00 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2009 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Canada >   Soccer League 2009 Playoffs > Semi-finals
21:00 Serbian White Eagles - Toronto Croatia 1:0 aet
Chile > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
00:00 Santiago Morning - La Serena 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Unión Española - Universidad Católica 4:3 (2:1)
China > Super League 2009  China >   Super League 2009 >
08:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Henan Jianye - Qingdao Jonoon 3:1 (1:0)
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Shide 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Chengdu Blades - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Changsha Ginde - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2009 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2009 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Huila 1:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2009/2010 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2009/2010 Invierno >
22:00 Brujas de Escazú - Puntarenas FC 1:0
Croatia > 1. HNL 2009/2010  Croatia >   1. HNL 2009/2010 >
16:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Croatia Sesvete 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 NK Varteks - NK Međimurje 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 NK Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Karlovac 2:2 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010 >
15:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2009/2010  Denmark >   Superligaen 2009/2010 >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 0:2 (0:2)
Denmark > 1. Division 2009/2010  Denmark >   1. Division 2009/2010 >
12:00 Thisted FC - Akademisk BK 0:0
14:00 Brabrand IF - Viborg FF 1:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2009 Cuadrangulares  Ecuador >   Serie A 2009 Cuadrangulares >
01:30 LDU Quito - Manta 4:0 (3:0)
England > Premier League 2009/2010  England >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
12:50 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Birmingham City 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester United - Bolton Wanderers 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Stoke City - West Ham United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Liverpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2009/2010  England >   Championship 2009/2010 >
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Sheffield United 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Crystal Palace 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Swansea City 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Leicester City - Derby County 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Watford FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Coventry City 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Reading FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:20 Nottingham Forest - Newcastle United 1:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2009/2010  England >   League One 2009/2010 >
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Brentford FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Southampton FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Southend United - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stockport County - Millwall FC 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Swindon Town - Hartlepool United 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Exeter City 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Carlisle United 3:1 (2:0)
England > League Two 2009/2010  England >   League Two 2009/2010 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - AFC Bournemouth 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Bury FC 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Barnet FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Bradford City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Darlington FC - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Rochdale AFC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hereford United - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Lincoln City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Notts County 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Morecambe FC 2:2 (1:1)
England > National League 2009/2010  England >   National League 2009/2010 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Kettering Town 1:2
15:00 Altrincham FC - Luton Town 0:1
15:00 Barrow AFC - Ebbsfleet United 2:0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Mansfield Town 1:2
15:00 Gateshead FC - Chester City annull.
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United - Cambridge United 3:0
15:00 Histon FC - Forest Green Rovers 5:2
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Crawley Town 1:0
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Tamworth FC 3:2
15:00 Stevenage Borough FC - Salisbury City 3:1
15:00 Wrexham FC - Grays Athletic 2:1
15:00 York City - Oxford United 1:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2009  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2009 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 0:6 (0:1)
12:00 FC Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 1:1 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2009  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2009 >
13:00 JJK Jyväskylä - Tampere United 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Rovaniemi PS - Kuopion PS 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Lahti - Inter Turku 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 HJK Helsinki - FF Jaro 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vaasan PS - IFK Mariehamn 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TPS Turku - FC Honka 0:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2009/2010  France >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Le Mans UC 72 - US Boulogne 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - Olympique Marseille 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010 >
12:00 Baia Zugdidi - Spartak Tskhinvali 4:1
12:00 FC Olimpi Rustavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1
Germany > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hertha BSC 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Hamburger SV - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
12:00 TSV 1860 München - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   3. Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayern München II - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Borussia Dortmund II 3:2 (3:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Werder Bremen II 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - VFC Plauen 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hallescher FC - Türkiyemspor Berlin 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Hansa Rostock II 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Oberneuland 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SC Verl 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Bochum II - Bonner SC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Köln II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wormatia Worms 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bremenliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - OT Bremen 2:0
14:00 FC Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven 2:5
14:00 FC Oberneuland II - SV Grohn 4:0
14:00 Bremer SV - TSV Wulsdorf 3:1
14:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - Werder Bremen III 3:6
Germany > Hessenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Hessenliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1
14:00 Germania Ober-Roden - FSV Frankfurt II 0:5
14:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - Viktoria Urberach 3:1
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Kickers Offenbach II 2:3
14:00 Hünfelder SV - FSV Fernwald 2:0
14:00 TSG Wörsdorf - RSV Würges 0:3
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SVA Bad Hersfeld 2:1
14:00 KSV Klein-Karben - OSC Vellmar 2:4
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:1
14:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Bahlinger SC 0:3
14:30 SGV Freiberg - FV Illertissen 0:1
14:30 Kehler FV - TSV Crailsheim 1:0
14:30 FC Denzlingen - TSG Balingen 0:4
14:30 ASV Durlach - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 1:3
14:30 SV Bonlanden - FC Nöttingen 2:2
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - SC Condor Hamburg 6:3
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010 >
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Energie Cottbus II 2:2
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - LFC Berlin 0:0
13:00 BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:2
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - Malchower SV 90 2:2
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010 >
13:00 SC Borea Dresden - VfB Auerbach 1:2
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - SC Comet Kiel 1:1
14:00 Heider SV - VfB Lübeck II 1:3
14:00 TSV Klausdorf - Holstein Kiel II 0:2
14:00 Flensburg 08 - Eckernförder SV 1:3
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV 1860 München II 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 SSV Reutlingen - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern Alzenau - VfR Aalen 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen II - VfB Speldorf 4:1
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - FC Ismaning 0:3
14:00 1. FC Bad Kötzting - SV Memmelsdorf 1:1
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:0
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching II 0:1
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Seligenporten 4:1
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:30 SV Auersmacher - FK Pirmasens 2:0
13:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - TuS Mechtersheim 2:3
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - TuS Mayen 2:0
14:30 SVN Zweibrücken - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2:1
14:30 EGC Wirges - SC Hauenstein 1:2
15:00 SG Betzdorf - FC 08 Homburg 2:2
15:00 SV Roßbach - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 5:0
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2:3
14:30 FT Braunschweig - Eintracht Northeim 2:1
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - BSV Ölper 2000 1:3
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
15:00 Preussen Hameln - Eintracht Nordhorn 3:1
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SC Langenhagen 3:1
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
13:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2009/2010  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2009/2010 >
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Turbine Potsdam II 0:0
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
10:00 TeBe Berlin - Energie Cottbus 1:9 (0:3)
12:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
10:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin 7:0 (2:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
10:00 FK Pirmasens - Wacker Burghausen 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - TuS Ergenzingen 6:0 (2:0)
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayern München 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 SC Freiburg - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2009/2010  Greece >   Super League 2009/2010 >
14:45 Ergotelis - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:0 (2:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2009/2010  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
08:00 Citizen - Tai Chung FC 1:0
Hungary > NB I 2009/2010  Hungary >   NB I 2009/2010 >
14:00 Kaposvári RFC - Újpest FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Diósgyöri VTK 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapest Honvéd 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Paksi SE - Kecskeméti TE 2:1 (1:0)
India > I-League 2009/2010  India >   I-League 2009/2010 >
11:45 Sporting Goa - Pune FC 2:2
Indonesia > Liga 1 2009/2010  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
08:30 Persijap Jepara - Persitara Jakarta Utara 3:0
12:00 Persik Kediri - Bontang FC 2:2
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2009/2010  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2009/2010 >
12:15 Abu Moslem - Saipa FC 1:1
12:15 Pas-Hamedan - Esteghlal 0:0
12:15 Steel Azin - Tractor Sazi 2:2
14:15 Esteghlal Ahvaz - Moghavemat Shahid Sepasi 0:0
14:25 Saba Qom FC - Paykan FC 0:0
Ireland > Premier Division 2009  Ireland >   Premier Division 2009 >
19:00 Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda United 2:0 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010 >
17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 2:2
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:2
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3
18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2:3
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya 0:3
18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 1:3
Italy > Serie A 2009/2010  Italy >   Serie A 2009/2010 >
17:00 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Genoa CFC - Inter 0:5 (0:3)
Italy > Serie B 2009/2010  Italy >   Serie B 2009/2010 >
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - Torino FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 AC Cesena - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 AS Cittadella - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Crotone - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Calcio Padova 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 AC Mantova - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Modena FC - Frosinone Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Reggina Calcio - AC Ancona 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 US Triestina - Gallipoli 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2009  Japan >   J1 League 2009 >
05:00 FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol 4:0 (1:0)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Vissel Kobe 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka 2:2 (2:0)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (1:2)
08:00 Albirex Niigata - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2009/2010  Malta >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
14:00 Msida St. Joseph FC - Tarxien Rainbows 1:1
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Hamrun Spartans 5:0
Mexico > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
23:00 Cruz Azul - Estudiantes Tecos 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Jaguares Chiapas 1:2 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2009/2010  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2009/2010 >
14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 2:1
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 0:0
14:00 FK Berane - FK KOM Podgorica 3:0
14:00 FK Mornar - FK Zeta 0:0
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 4:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2009/2010  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2009/2010 >
16:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Wydad de Fès 2:0
16:00 AS Salé - Raja Casablanca 1:1
20:30 Kawkab AC Marrakech - KAC de Kénitra 3:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2009/2010  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2009/2010 >
17:45 AFC Ajax - Willem II 4:0 (1:0)
18:45 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:0)
18:45 NAC Breda - Vitesse 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2009/2010  Nigeria >   Professional League 2009/2010 >
Gateway FC - Gombe United 2:1
Dolphins FC - Sharks FC 1:1
Wikki Tourists - Kwara United 3:4
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2009/2010  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 3:2
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC 1:2
15:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran FC 2:1
15:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC 2:0
15:00 Lisburn Distillery - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:1
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Newry City FC 0:0
Norway > Eliteserien 2009  Norway >   Eliteserien 2009 >
15:00 Molde FK - Stabæk IF 4:0 (1:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2009  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2009 >
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Sarpsborg 08 3:0 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2009  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2009 >
12:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL 1:5
12:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IF Fløya 1:0
12:00 Team Strømmen - IL Sandviken 4:0
12:00 Amazon Grimstad - Kattem IL 1:0
12:00 Stabæk FK - Kolbotn IL 5:1
12:00 Klepp IL - Fortuna Ålesund 7:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
20:30 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Tacuary - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2nd Rd. > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2nd Rd. > Group A
19:15 Sport Áncash - CN Iquitos 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Inti Gas - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2nd Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2nd Rd. > Group B
21:30 FBC Melgar - Total Chalaco 1:1 (1:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2009/2010  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2009/2010 >
13:45 KS Cracovia - Polonia Bytom 1:2 (1:1)
15:10 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 1:2 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2009/2010  Poland >   I Liga 2009/2010 >
13:30 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2
14:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Motor Lublin 3:3
14:00 Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 2:1
14:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Znicz Pruszków 2:1
14:00 GKS Katowice - Flota Świnoujście 2:1
16:00 ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Łęczna 4:2
17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - MKS Kluczbork 0:2
18:00 Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:4
Portugal > Taça 2009/2010 > 3. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2009/2010 > 3. Round
15:00 Valenciano - SC Olhanense 4:2 pso
18:00 Sporting Covilhã - Sporting Braga 0:1
18:00 Varzim SC - CD Nacional 1:2
18:15 GDR Monsanto - SL Benfica 0:6
20:15 FC Porto - Sertanense FC 4:0
Romania > Liga 1 2009/2010  Romania >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
13:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rapid Bucureşti - CFR Cluj 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 FC Timişoara - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 6:0 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2009  Russia >   Premier Liga 2009 >
11:00 FK Saturn - FK Amkar Perm 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Spartak Nalchik - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
13:15 Dinamo Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki 2:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2009/2010  San Marino >   Campionato 2009/2010 >
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SC Faetano 0:3
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Murata 1:3
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - AC Libertas 1:0
14:00 SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo 1:0
Scotland > Premiership 2009/2010  Scotland >   Premiership 2009/2010 >
12:30 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dundee United - Hamilton Academical 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - St. Mirren FC 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2009/2010  Scotland >   Championship 2009/2010 >
15:00 Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Airdrie United FC - Ross County FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Ayr United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Queen Of The South 1:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2009/2010  Serbia >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
13:30 Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Mladi Radnik - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Borac Čačak - FK Smederevo 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 FK Javor - FK Metalac 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 BSK Borča - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:2 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2009  Singapore >   Premier League 2009 >
12:45 Gombak United - Tampines Rovers 0:2
Slovakia > Super Liga 2009/2010  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - FC DAC 1904 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:5 (0:4)
16:30 MFK Petržalka - MFK Dubnica 7:0 (3:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2009/2010  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2009/2010 >
14:00 FC Koper - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Celje - Interblock Ljubljana 3:1 (2:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2009/2010  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2009/2010 >
14:30 Free State Stars - Platinum Stars 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - BidVest Wits 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - SuperSport United 0:5 (0:1)
19:15 Jomo Cosmos - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - Santos FC 0:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2009  South Korea >   K League 1 2009 >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 1:0
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gyeongnam FC 0:1
09:00 FC Seoul - Busan IPark 2:2
11:00 Chunnam Dragons - Daejeon Citizen 2:0
Spain > Primera División 2009/2010  Spain >   Primera División 2009/2010 >
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Sevilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 4:2 (3:1)
21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2009/2010  Spain >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
15:00 CD Castellón - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Salamanca - SD Huesca 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Cádiz CF 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2009  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2009 >
13:00 Trelleborgs FF - IF Elfsborg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kalmar FF - GAIS Göteborg 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 AIK Solna - Gefle IF 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2009  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2009 >
14:00 Lindome GIF - IK Oddevold 0:2
14:00 Torslanda IK - Skövde AIK 0:0
14:00 Motala AIF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1:2
14:00 FC Rosengård - IFK Värnamo 3:3
14:00 IF Sylvia - Husqvarna FF 1:2
14:00 Östers IF - IK Sleipner 3:1
14:00 Kristianstads FF - Västra Frölunda 1:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2009  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2009 >
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Kristianstads DFF 2:1
Switzerland > Cup 2009/2010 > 2. Round  Switzerland >   Cup 2009/2010 > 2. Round
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wohlen 4:1
16:00 FC Le Mont - FC Basel 1:3
16:30 SC Kriens - AC Bellinzona 5:4
16:45 FC Zürich - FC Locarno 7:0
17:00 FC Serrieres - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:2
17:00 FC Tuggen - FC Winterthur 1:3 aet
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Servette FC 0:3
Syria > Syrian League 2009/2010  Syria >   Syrian League 2009/2010 >
13:00 Al Shorta - Al Majd 3:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
15:30 ES Hammam Sousse - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Club Africain - AS Kasserine 2:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2009/2010  Turkey >   SüperLig 2009/2010 >
14:00 Denizlispor - Bursaspor 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (2:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2009/2010  Turkey >   1. Lig 2009/2010 >
17:00 Konyaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:0 (1:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2009/2010  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2009/2010 >
14:00 Al Nasr SC - Baniyas SC 1:2
17:00 Sharjah FC - Al Wasl 4:2
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2009/2010  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Zorya Lugansk 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 2:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
19:00 Liverpool - Rampla Juniors 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 River Plate - Atenas 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Tacuarembó - Central Español 3:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2009  USA >   Major League Soccer 2009 >
21:00 Toronto FC - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 0:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2009  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2009 >
11:00 FK Olmaliq - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
12:00 PFK Bukhara - So’g’diyona PFK 0:0
12:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Dinamo Samarqand 3:2
Wales > Premier League 2009/2010  Wales >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
14:00 Carmarthen Town - Port Talbot Town 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Caersws FC - Airbus UK 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Porthmadog FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Llanelli AFC - Elements Cefn Druids 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Neath FC - Rhyl FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 The New Saints - Bala Town 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Technogroup Welshpool Town - Bangor City 1:2 (0:0)