. .
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group 8 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group 8
Spain - Portugal 0:1
North Macedonia - Wales 1:3
CAF > CAF Champions League 2009 > Final CAF >    CAF Champions League 2009 > Final
12:45 TP Mazembe - Heartland FC 1:0
AFC > AFC Champions League 2009 > Final AFC >    AFC Champions League 2009 > Final
10:00 Al Ittihad - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Group A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Group A
02:00 Waitakere United - AS Manu-Ura 2:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Group B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Group B
04:00 Marist FC - Tafea FC 0:2 (0:0)
05:00 PRK Hekari United - Lautoka FC 1:2 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010 >
12:30 KF Apolonia Fier - KS Kastrioti 2:3
13:00 KS Gramozi - KF Teuta Durrës 2:0
13:00 KF Tiranë - KS Shkumbini 2:0
Algeria > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
13:30 NA Hussein Dey - MC El Eulma 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 WA Tlemcen - AS Khroub 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 USM Blida - USM Annaba 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 JS Kabylie - MSP Batna 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 MC Alger - MC Oran 4:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
00:10 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lanús - Chacarita Juniors 0:3 (0:1)
19:10 Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 3:1 (2:0)
21:10 Newell's Old Boys - River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 Atlético Tucumán - Tigre 4:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2009/2010  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2009/2010 >
18:30 Sportivo Italiano - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:1
18:30 All Boys - Instituto de Córdoba 0:1
19:10 Quilmes - San Martín de Tucumán 2:1
23:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Platense 2:1
Armenia > Premier League 2009  Armenia >   Premier League 2009 >
10:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC 4:1
10:00 Pyunik FC - Mika FC 4:0
10:00 FC Kilikia - FC Banants 1:1
10:00 Ulisses FC - FC Ararat 3:2
Australia > A-League 2009/2010  Australia >   A-League 2009/2010 >
08:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 0:4 (0:1)
10:00 Gold Coast United - Sydney FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > Women W-League 2009  Australia >  Women W-League 2009 >
04:00 Canberra United - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United 3:3 (1:2)
07:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Austria >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
17:00 SV Mattersburg - KSV Superfund 4:1 (2:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2009/2010  Austria >   2. Liga 2009/2010 >
14:15 Austria Lustenau - SKNV St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
13:00 SV Gaflenz - Wiener Sportklub 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 SC Ostbahn XI - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - SC Zwettl 2:1 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010 >
15:00 FC Sankt Veit - Grazer AK 0:3 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010 >
13:00 SV Seekirchen - SC Bregenz 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 USK Anif - FC Kufstein 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Hard - TSV Neumarkt 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 TSV St. Johann - VfB Hohenems 5:1 (2:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2009/2010  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - USK Hof 2:1
13:00 SK Kelag Kärnten - FC Stattegg 4:0
14:00 LUV Graz - FC Südburgenland 2:2
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2009/2010  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2009/2010 >
10:00 FK Baku - FK Karvan 1:0
10:00 Gabala FK - FK Muğan 3:0
13:15 Inter Baku - Qarabağ FK 2:1
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2009/2010  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 >
19:00 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Mechelen - Excelsior Mouscron annull.
19:00 KSV Roeselare - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Germinal Beerschot - Sint-Truidense VV 4:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2009/2010  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2009/2010 >
17:00 KV Red Star Waasland - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - AS Eupen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 RFC de Liège - KSK Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RAEC Mons - KV Turnhout 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 RFC Tournai - KVK Tienen 4:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Brussels - KVSK United 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - RBD Borinage 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2009 Playoffs Copa Libertadore > 2. Round  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2009 Playoffs Copa Libertadore > 2. Round
19:30 San José - Oriente Petrolero 2:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2009/2010  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2009/2010 >
12:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - Čelik Zenica 1:0
12:30 FK Rudar - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:1
12:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Modriča 1:2
15:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 1:2
15:30 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 2:0
Brazil > Série A 2009  Brazil >   Série A 2009 >
20:30 Santos FC - Náutico - PE 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Vitória - BA - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sport - PE - Cruzeiro 2:3 (2:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2009/2010  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2009/2010 >
12:30 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia 4:2 (3:1)
12:30 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 FK Sportist Svoge - OFC Sliven 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Litex Lovech 1:2 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
20:00 Colo-Colo - Palestino 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Concepción 4:1 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2009 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2009 Clausura >
23:20 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2009/2010 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2009/2010 Invierno >
21:00 Brujas de Escazú - AD San Carlos 3:1
Croatia > 1. HNL 2009/2010  Croatia >   1. HNL 2009/2010 >
13:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Karlovac 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 NK Zadar - NK Varteks 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 NK Međimurje - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 NK Croatia Sesvete - HNK Cibalia 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 NK Osijek - NK Zagreb 5:3 (3:3)
19:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 3:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2009/2010  Cyprus >   First Division 2009/2010 >
14:00 Aris Limassol FC - Nea Salamina 3:1
15:00 APOP Kinyras - AE Paphos 0:0
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Omonia Nikosia 0:4
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ethnikos Achna 2:1
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010 >
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - SK Kladno 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2009/2010  Denmark >   Superliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 HB Køge - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2009 Cuadrangulares  Ecuador >   Serie A 2009 Cuadrangulares >
21:00 Manta - Deportivo Quito 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2009/2010  England >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
15:00 Aston Villa - Bolton Wanderers 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Portsmouth FC 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC 1:4 (0:3)
England > Championship 2009/2010  England >   Championship 2009/2010 >
12:45 Swansea City - Cardiff City 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Scunthorpe United 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Newcastle United - Peterborough United 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Watford FC - Preston North End 2:0 (2:0)
England > National League 2009/2010  England >   National League 2009/2010 >
15:00 Grays Athletic - Chester City annull.
England > FA Cup 2009/2010 > 1. Round  England >   FA Cup 2009/2010 > 1. Round
12:45 Paulton Rovers - Norwich City 0:7 (0:3)
13:00 Bromley FC - Colchester United 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Stourbridge FC - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Bath City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Brentford FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 AFC Telford United - Lincoln City 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Stockport County - Tooting & Mitcham Utd 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Ilkeston Town 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 York City - Crewe Alexandra 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:4 (2:2)
15:00 Hereford United - Sutton United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nuneaton Town - Exeter City 0:4 (0:4)
15:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Woking FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Stevenage Borough FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Rochdale AFC 3:3 (3:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Salisbury City 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Staines Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Barnet FC - Darlington FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Hinckley United 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Bury FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Wrexham FC - Lowestoft Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Kettering Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 Oldham Athletic - Leeds United 0:2 (0:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2009  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2009 >
11:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia 2:1 (0:0)
11:15 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:6 (1:3)
15:30 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi 4:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2009/2010  France >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
18:00 Le Mans UC 72 - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lorient - US Boulogne 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - RC Lens 1:2 (0:1)
France > National 2009/2010  France >   National 2009/2010 >
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Gueugnon 2:0
17:30 Stade Plabennec - Stade Reims 0:4
18:00 Rodez AF - AS Moulins 1:0
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - US Luzenac 1:2
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Zestafoni 2:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
14:30 Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 VfL Bochum - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg 4:5 (1:2)
12:00 FSV Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   3. Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - Bayern München II 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
13:00 TeBe Berlin - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (1:0)
13:10 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hannover 96 II 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
12:30 Eintracht Trier - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfL Bochum II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bremenliga 2009/2010 >
13:30 OT Bremen - TSV Wulsdorf 2:1
13:30 Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV 1:1
13:30 VfL 07 Bremen - FC Bremerhaven 1:2
13:45 OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 2:4
Germany > Hessenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Hessenliga 2009/2010 >
13:30 SC Waldgirmes - KSV Klein-Karben 3:2
13:30 Germania Ober-Roden - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:0
13:30 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 1:1
13:30 OSC Vellmar - TSG Wörsdorf 5:1
13:30 1. FC Eschborn - KSV Baunatal 0:2
13:30 RSV Würges - VfB Marburg 1:0
13:30 FSV Fernwald - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2:2
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
13:30 TSG Balingen - Normannia Gmünd 1:0
13:30 TSV Crailsheim - SV Bonlanden 2:2
13:30 SGV Freiberg - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 1:2
13:30 FV Illertissen - ASV Durlach 3:1
13:30 Bahlinger SC - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:4
13:30 FC Astoria Walldorf - FC Denzlingen 3:1
13:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - Kehler FV 2:0
13:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Spielberg 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:0
13:00 VfL Lohbrügge - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:2
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Uetersen 5:3
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010 >
12:30 Germania Schöneiche - BAK Ankaraspor 07 0:1
12:30 Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 1:2
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Greifswalder SV 04 3:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010 >
13:00 VfB Pößneck - RB Leipzig 0:3
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfB Lübeck II 0:1
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Eider Büdelsdorf 1:3
13:00 TSV Kropp - VfR Neumünster 1:2
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Pfullendorf 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Weiden - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 5:4 (3:3)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Reutlingen 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:0
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:00 SV Memmelsdorf - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:1
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:1
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Großbardorf 3:1
13:00 SV Seligenporten - VfL Frohnlach 2:1
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1. FC Bad Kötzting 4:0
13:00 TSG Thannhausen - FC Ismaning 4:2
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Memmingen 1:2
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:30 SV Auersmacher - SF Köllerbach 1:2
13:30 FC 08 Homburg - SV Roßbach 0:0
13:30 FK Pirmasens - EGC Wirges 1:0
13:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SV 07 Elversberg II 4:2
13:30 SC Hauenstein - Borussia Neunkirchen 0:3
13:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:4
14:30 Rot-Weiß Hasborn - TuS Mayen 3:1
15:30 SG Betzdorf - TuS Mechtersheim 3:2
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
13:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:1
13:30 Eintracht Northeim - Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven 1:2
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 3:3
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
13:00 VfL Oythe - VfL Osnabrück II 2:1
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
10:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hansa Rostock 6:3 (3:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
13:30 Viktoria Köln - VfL Bochum 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
12:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:4 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
10:00 TeBe Berlin - SC Weyhe 3:0
11:00 Hertha BSC - Hansa Rostock 2:2
12:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:0
12:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 1:1
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - Wacker Burghausen 3:0
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1
Ghana > Premier League 2009/2010  Ghana >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
Sekondi Hasaacas - Kessben FC 3:4
Hearts of Oak - New Edubiase FC 1:0
King Faisal - Aduana Stars 0:0
Heart of Lions - Bechem Chelsea 2:1
Real Tamale United - Wa All Stars FC 2:1
Liberty Professionals - Asante Kotoko 3:1
Berekum Arsenal - Great Olympics 2:1
Ashanti Gold - Sekondi Eleven Wise 2:0
Greece > Super League 2009/2010  Greece >   Super League 2009/2010 >
14:45 Aris Saloniki - AO Kavala 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Panthrakikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
Hungary > NB I 2009/2010  Hungary >   NB I 2009/2010 >
14:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Budapesti Vasas 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Kaposvári RFC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kecskeméti TE - MTK Budapest 2:5 (0:3)
16:30 Lombard Pápa TFC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:0)
India > I-League 2009/2010  India >   I-League 2009/2010 >
10:00 Air India - East Bengal FC 0:1
10:45 Sporting Goa - Mohun Bagan 2:2
Indonesia > Liga 1 2009/2010  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
08:30 PSPS Pekanbaru - Persebaya Surabaya 4:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2009/2010  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2009/2010 >
10:45 Mes Kerman FC - Steel Azin 2:6
10:45 FC Zob Ahan - Foolad FC 1:0
13:00 Rah Ahan - Esteghlal 3:2
13:00 Shahin Bushehr FC - Moghavemat Shahid Sepasi 0:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010 >
15:10 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1
17:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:4
17:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:0
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:1
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Acre FC 2:4
17:30 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem 3:0
Italy > Serie A 2009/2010  Italy >   Serie A 2009/2010 >
17:00 Calcio Catania - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Atalanta - Juventus 2:5 (0:2)
Italy > Serie B 2009/2010  Italy >   Serie B 2009/2010 >
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 AC Cesena - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Crotone - Ancona Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Calcio Padova - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Mantova 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:55 Gallipoli - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2009 > Semi-finals  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2009 > Semi-finals
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Atyrau 0:2
12:00 FK Aktobe - Shakter Karaganda 1:0
Kazakhstan > Relegation 2009 > Relegation  Kazakhstan >   Relegation 2009 > Relegation
FK Okzhetpes - FK Akzhayik 2:3
Latvia > Virsliga 2009  Latvia >   Virsliga 2009 >
FC Dinaburg - FK Ventspils 0:3
Libya > Division 1 2009/2010  Libya >   Division 1 2009/2010 >
13:00 Al-Akhdar - Al Nasr Benghazi 1:0
13:30 Khaleej Sart - Al Ittihad Tripolis 2:3
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2009/2010  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2009/2010 >
17:30 Progrès Niedercorn - CS Grevenmacher 0:0
Mexico > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
23:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 4:0 (3:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2009/2010  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2009/2010 >
12:00 Dinamo Bender - FC Olimpia Bălți 1:1
12:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Iskra-Stal 0:1
12:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - Dacia Chişinău 0:2
12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Tiraspol 1:1
12:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Viitorul 0:2
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2009/2010  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2009/2010 >
12:45 FK Lovćen - FK Mogren Budva 0:0
12:45 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0
12:45 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:3
12:45 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 3:1
12:45 FK Berane - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
Morocco > GNF 1 2009/2010  Morocco >   GNF 1 2009/2010 >
14:00 FAR de Rabat - Wydad AC 1:0
15:00 KAC de Kénitra - JS El Massira 2:0
15:00 Raja Casablanca - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2009/2010  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2009/2010 >
17:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2009/2010  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2009/2010 >
12:00 FK Rabotnički - Milano Kumanovo 5:1
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2009/2010  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
15:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 2:2
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 0:6
15:00 Lisburn Distillery - Portadown FC 0:3
15:00 Newry City FC - Linfield FC 0:6
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 1:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
21:30 Club Nacional - Tacuary 3:4 (2:2)
22:30 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 2 de Mayo - Sol de América 3:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2nd Rd. > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2nd Rd. > Group A
21:00 José Gálvez - Juan Aurich 3:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2nd Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2nd Rd. > Group B
18:15 Alianza Atlético - FBC Melgar 4:1 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2009/2010  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2009/2010 >
13:45 Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Polonia Bytom - Lech Poznań 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Polonia Warszawa - KS Cracovia 0:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2009/2010  Poland >   I Liga 2009/2010 >
11:00 Motor Lublin - Flota Świnoujście 1:1
11:00 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS Kluczbork 1:1
12:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:1
12:45 Warta Poznań - ŁKS Łódź 1:2
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2
16:00 Wisła Płock - Znicz Pruszkow 3:1
19:00 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Szczecin 2:2
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2009/2010 >
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - SC Olhanense 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2009/2010 >
18:45 AD Carregado - Portimonense SC 1:3
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2009/2010  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2009/2010 >
15:00 Al Gharafa - Al Kharitiyath 2:0
17:00 Al Rayyan - Al Sadd 1:4
Romania > Liga 1 2009/2010  Romania >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
13:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Politehnica Iasi 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - FC Vaslui 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 FC Brașov - FC Unirea 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2009  Russia >   Premier Liga 2009 >
11:00 FK Khimki - FK Tom Tomsk 1:3 (1:2)
13:15 FK Rostov - FK Saturn 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Moskva 3:3 (0:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2009/2010  San Marino >   Campionato 2009/2010 >
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SC Faetano 1:2
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Virtus 2:1
14:00 SS Murata - FC Fiorentino 0:2
17:30 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori 0:2
Scotland > Premiership 2009/2010  Scotland >   Premiership 2009/2010 >
12:30 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2009/2010  Scotland >   Championship 2009/2010 >
15:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dundee FC - Airdrie United FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Partick Thistle 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Inverness CT 2:1 (2:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2009/2010  Serbia >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
12:00 FK Jagodina - Vojvodina 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 FK Napredak - BSK Borča 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Smederevo - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Mladi Radnik - Borac Čačak 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Crvena Zvezda - Hajduk Rodić 1:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2009/2010  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
12:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Tatran Prešov 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Dubnica 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - MFK Petržalka 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2009/2010  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Interblock Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 FC Koper - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 ND Gorica - NK Nafta 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2009/2010  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2009/2010 >
13:30 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 Platinum Stars - BidVest Wits 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Santos FC - Maritzburg United 4:0 (2:0)
18:15 Jomo Cosmos - Moroka Swallows 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 Free State Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2009/2010  Spain >   Primera División 2009/2010 >
17:00 CD Tenerife - Málaga CF 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Getafe CF - Deportivo La Coruña 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Barcelona - RCD Mallorca 4:2 (3:1)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 2:3 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2009/2010  Spain >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
15:00 Real Sociedad - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Salamanca - Levante UD 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Numancia - Córdoba CF 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 SD Huesca - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic - Albacete 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Celta Vigo - CD Castellón 2:1 (2:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2009 > Final  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2009 > Final
15:00 AIK Solna - IFK Göteborg 2:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2009  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2009 >
13:00 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF 0:1
13:00 Stattena IF - Kristianstads DFF 2:5
13:00 Umeå IK FF - Piteå IF 5:1
13:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Linköpings FC 2:0
13:00 Sunnanå SK - LdB FC Malmö 0:1
13:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - AIK Solna 3:4
Switzerland > Super League 2009/2010  Switzerland >   Super League 2009/2010 >
16:45 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
16:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - AC Bellinzona 7:0 (3:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2009/2010  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2009/2010 >
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade Nyonnais 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2009/2010  Turkey >   SüperLig 2009/2010 >
12:00 İstanbul BBSK - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe - Ankaraspor 3:0
Turkey > 1. Lig 2009/2010  Turkey >   1. Lig 2009/2010 >
11:30 Samsunspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 0:1 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2009/2010  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2009/2010 >
12:50 Al Ain FC - Al Dhafra 1:1
16:00 Sharjah FC - Ajman Club 4:1
Uruguay > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
19:00 Nacional - Rampla Juniors 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Defensor Sporting - Racing 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Atenas - Central Español 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2009/2010  Wales >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
14:30 Caersws FC - Port Talbot Town 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Bangor City 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 Rhyl FC - Llanelli AFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Technogroup Welshpool Town - Porthmadog FC 2:0 (0:0)