. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2009 > Group A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2009 > Group A
16:00 Kano Pillars - ZESCO United 3:2
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010 >
15:30 KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0
15:30 KS Gramozi - KF Tiranë 0:1
15:30 KS Besa - KF Laçi 1:0
15:30 KF Apolonia Fier - KS Shkumbini 1:0
15:30 KS Kastrioti - FK Vllaznia 1:0
18:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0
Argentina > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
00:10 Atlético Tucumán - Boca Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lanús - Banfield 1:2 (1:1)
20:10 River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
22:10 Estudiantes - Independiente 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2009/2010  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2009/2010 >
19:30 Platense - Sportivo Italiano 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Tiro Federal de Rosario 3:2 (1:0)
Australia > A-League 2009/2010  Australia >   A-League 2009/2010 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Perth Glory - Gold Coast United 2:2 (2:0)
Australia > National Youth League 2009/2010  Australia >   National Youth League 2009/2010 >
05:15 Perth Glory (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 1:2
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2009 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2009 Finals > Final
06:40 Sutherland Sharks - Marconi Stallions 4:1
Australia > NPL South Australia 2009 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2009 Finals > Final
08:00 MetroStars SC - Adelaide City FC 1:0
Austria > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Austria >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
15:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 2:2 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010 >
10:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 SC Schwaz - WSG Wattens 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Hard 6:3 (1:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2009/2010  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
13:00 USG Ardagger/Neustadtl - FC Stattegg 2:2
13:00 LUV Graz - USC Landhaus 0:1
14:00 FC Südburgenland - SV Neulengbach 1:0
14:00 USK Hof - ASK Erlaa 2:2
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2009/2010  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2009/2010 >
13:00 Neftçi PFK - FK Muğan 0:2
13:15 Qarabağ FK - Standard Sumgayit 1:0
14:00 Inter Baku - Olimpik-Shuvalan 2:2
Belarus > Cempionat 2009  Belarus >   Cempionat 2009 >
14:00 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Minsk - Granit Mikashevichi 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Smorgon - FK Vitebsk 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Torpedo Zhodino - MTZ-Ripo 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Dinamo Brest - BATE Borisov 1:2 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2009/2010  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 >
17:00 Germinal Beerschot - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 1:1 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2009/2010  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2009/2010 >
14:00 Standaard Wetteren - FC Brussels 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 RBD Borinage - KV Turnhout 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2009 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2009 Clausura >
20:30 Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 The Strongest - La Paz FC 3:2 (1:0)
23:00 Blooming - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Jorge Wilstermann - San José 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Real Mamoré - Club Aurora 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Universitario de Sucre - Bolívar 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2009/2010  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2009/2010 >
15:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 1:0
Brazil > Série A 2009  Brazil >   Série A 2009 >
20:00 Santos FC - Santo André - SP 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Internacional - Cruzeiro 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Palmeiras 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Grêmio Barueri - SP - Goiás 3:1 (1:1)
22:30 Náutico - PE - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:2)
22:30 Botafogo - RJ - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2009/2010  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2009/2010 >
12:45 PFC Beroe - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 OFC Sliven - PFC Litex Lovech 1:2 (0:1)
Canada > Soccer League 2009  Canada >   Soccer League 2009 >
20:00 Toronto FC Academy - London City 7:1
21:00 Trois-Rivières Attak - Serbian White Eagles 2:1
22:00 Italia Shooters - North York Astros 2:1
Chile > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
00:00 La Serena - Universidad de Concepción 0:1 (0:1)
00:00 Everton - Universidad Católica 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Audax Italiano - Municipal Iquique 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Curicó Unido - Cobresal 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cobreloa - O'Higgins 5:1 (2:1)
23:30 Colo-Colo - Unión Española 1:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2009  China >   League One 2009 >
08:00 Sichuan FC - Shenyang Dongjin 0:1
Colombia > Primera A 2009 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2009 Clausura >
00:20 Santa Fe - Millonarios 4:2 (2:2)
02:15 Deportivo Pereira - Once Caldas 4:1 (3:1)
21:30 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 La Equidad - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Atlético Junior - Real Cartagena 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 Deportes Quindío - Boyacá Chicó 1:3 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2009/2010 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2009/2010 Invierno >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - UCR Fútbol Club 2:1
18:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1
18:00 Ramonense - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1
18:00 CS Cartaginés - AD San Carlos 0:1
Croatia > 1. HNL 2009/2010  Croatia >   1. HNL 2009/2010 >
18:00 NK Varteks - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2009/2010  Cyprus >   First Division 2009/2010 >
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Omonia Nikosia 2:4
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEL Limassol 1:4
17:00 APEP Pitsilias - Nea Salamina 2:1
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010 >
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Kladno - 1. FC Brno 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2009/2010  Denmark >   Superliga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Esbjerg fB - HB Køge 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2009/2010  Denmark >   1. Division 2009/2010 >
12:00 Thisted FC - Kolding FC 4:4
12:00 FC Roskilde - FC Vestsjælland 1:2
12:45 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 3:1
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Skive IK 3:0
14:00 BK Frem København - Viborg FF 2:2
14:00 Akademisk BK - FC Fyn 3:0
14:00 Næstved BK - Brabrand IF 3:0
14:00 FC Fredericia - Vejle BK 1:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2009 Clausura  Ecuador >   Serie A 2009 Clausura >
00:00 Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Quito 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Liga de Portoviejo - El Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 LDU Quito - Macará 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Olmedo - Emelec 2:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2009/2010  England >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
12:00 Birmingham City - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Fulham FC - Everton FC 2:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2009/2010  England >   Championship 2009/2010 >
14:05 Cardiff City - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2009  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2009 >
13:00 AB Argir - 07 Vestur 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - B68 Toftir 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Víkingur - EB/Streymur 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2009  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2009 >
15:00 TPS Turku - FC Lahti 5:2 (3:2)
16:30 HJK Helsinki - Rovaniemi PS 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Kuopion PS - Haka Valkeakoski 5:1 (3:0)
France > Ligue 1 2009/2010  France >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
16:00 AJ Auxerre - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 WIT Georgia - FC Zestafoni 1:1
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Olimpi Rustavi 4:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
14:30 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
12:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FSV Frankfurt - FC St. Pauli 2:3 (2:1)
12:30 1. FC Union Berlin - SC Paderborn 07 5:4 (3:2)
Germany > 3. Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   3. Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
12:30 VFC Plauen - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hallescher FC - TeBe Berlin 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bremenliga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV 3:1
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - OSC Bremerhaven 0:2
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
13:00 FC Denzlingen - Kehler FV 2:0
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV Spielberg 5:2
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010 >
09:45 SC Condor Hamburg - Concordia Hamburg 4:1
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 08 1:3
14:00 Wedeler TSV - VfL Lohbrügge 2:2
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Meiendorfer SV 1:2
14:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - Niendorfer TSV 2:2
14:00 SV Lurup - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:1
14:00 TSV Uetersen - Altona 93 0:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010 >
13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Torgelower SV Greif 0:1
13:00 BAK Ankaraspor 07 - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:2
13:00 Lichtenrader BC 25 - Greifswalder SV 04 2:3
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010 >
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - VfB Pößneck 2:0
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SV SCHOTT Jena 2:0
13:00 Sachsen Leipzig - 1. FC Gera 03 2:1
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue II - VfL Halle 96 2:1
13:00 RB Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:1
13:00 SC Borea Dresden - Dynamo Dresden II 1:2
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
12:00 SC Comet Kiel - PSV Union Neumünster 0:1
14:00 VfR Neumünster - Eider Büdelsdorf 3:0
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Eichede 0:3
15:00 VfB Lübeck II - Flensburg 08 2:3
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Eckernförder SV 6:0
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV 1860 München II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 VfB Hüls - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0
14:00 MSV Duisburg II - SC Wiedenbrück 2:2
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:3
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfB Speldorf 1:0
14:00 Hammer SpVg - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1
14:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Kleve 0:2
14:00 Westfalia Herne - Rot-Weiss Essen II 3:0
14:00 Germania Windeck - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:0
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 TSV Aindling - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:0
14:00 TSG Thannhausen - 1. FC Bad Kötzting 1:3
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 SV Roßbach - TuS Mechtersheim 1:2
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - FT Braunschweig 5:0
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - TuS Güldenstern Stade 1:3
14:00 SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - SVG Göttingen 07 1:1
14:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - VfV Hildesheim 0:3
16:00 BSV Ölper 2000 - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:0
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:3
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - TSV Havelse 0:2
14:00 SC Langenhagen - VfB Oldenburg 1:3
14:00 VfL Oythe - SV Bad Rothenfelde 6:1
16:00 Kickers Emden - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 5:0
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2009/2010 > 1. Round  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2009/2010 > 1. Round
10:00 Mellendorfer TV - Victoria Gersten 2:1
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FFC Oldesloe 0:2
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:10
10:00 FFV Neubrandenburg - SG Lütgendortmund 2:3
10:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FC Köln 1:2
10:00 1. FFV Erfurt - VfL Sindelfingen 1:7
10:00 SV Dirmingen - FF USV Jena 1:7
12:00 DJK Coesfeld - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:5
13:00 FC Angeln 02 - BW Hohen Neuendorf 0:9
13:00 SC Eilbek 1913 - Holstein Kiel 0:4
13:00 1. FC Lübars - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1
13:00 SV Rot-Weiss Flatow - VfL Wolfsburg 0:13
13:00 Leipziger FC 07 - Herforder SV 2:3
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - Magdeburger FFC 0:2
13:00 TSV Ludwigsburg - TuS Wörrstadt 1:3
13:00 TuS Ahrbach - TSV Crailsheim 0:5
13:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - ASV Hagsfeld 1:3
13:00 TSV Jahn Calden - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2
13:00 Hegauer FV - Wacker München 0:1 aet
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FV Löchgau 2:0
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Hallescher FC 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Viktoria Köln 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 5:1 (3:1)
10:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - VfL Bochum 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Jahn Regensburg 4:0 (3:0)
10:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:4 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:2)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
10:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2009/2010  Greece >   Super League 2009/2010 >
14:45 Ergotelis - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panthrakikos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 AEK Athen - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Apertura >
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Heredia 1:0
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - CSD Comunicaciones 0:1
18:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Juventud Retalteca 0:2
19:00 Xelaju MC - Peñarol La Mesilla 1:0
19:00 Deportivo Zacapa - Deportivo Jalapa 2:1
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Apertura >
02:30 Hispano FC - Marathón 0:2
02:30 Vida - Deportes Savio 2:2
22:30 Real Juventud - Motagua 0:3
23:00 Olimpia - CD Platense 1:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2009/2010  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
08:00 Fourway Rangers - Shatin SA 1:0
Hungary > NB I 2009/2010  Hungary >   NB I 2009/2010 >
16:30 Ferencvárosi TC - MTK Budapest 2:1 (2:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2009  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2009 >
15:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:0
15:00 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 3:3
15:10 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 5:0
Iceland > Bikar 2009 > Semi-finals  Iceland >   Bikar 2009 > Semi-finals
17:00 Keflavík ÍF - Breiðablik 2:3
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2009/2010  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2009/2010 >
17:30 Abu Moslem - Rah Ahan 1:1
17:30 Esteghlal Ahvaz - Saba Qom FC 0:1
17:30 Malavan FC - Foolad FC 1:0
17:30 Mes Kerman FC - FC Zob Ahan 5:2
17:30 Saipa FC - Moghavemat Shahid Sepasi 1:1
17:30 Sepahan FC - Pas-Hamedan 3:1
17:30 Steel Azin - Paykan FC 0:1
18:00 Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal 1:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010 >
18:20 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:3
Italy > Serie A 2009/2010  Italy >   Serie A 2009/2010 >
14:00 Atalanta - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Chievo Verona 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Inter - Parma FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Palermo - AS Bari 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AC Siena - AS Roma 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Calcio Catania 4:2 (1:2)
19:45 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli 4:1 (1:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2009/2010  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2009/2010 >
20:00 Waterhouse FC - Tivoli Gardens 0:2
20:30 Boys' Town - Harbour View 2:2
20:30 Sporting Central - Village United 0:0
20:30 St. George's SC - Humble Lions 0:0
20:30 August Town FC - Rivoli United 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2009  Japan >   J1 League 2009 >
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Montedio Yamagata 4:1 (2:1)
10:00 Oita Trinita - Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (1:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2009  Latvia >   Virsliga 2009 >
14:00 FK Ventspils - FC Dinaburg 1:0
16:00 FK Liepājas Metalurgs - FK Daugava Rīga 3:0
16:00 JFK Olimps/RFS - Skonto FC 0:2
16:00 FK Jūrmala-VV - FC Tranzīts 1:2
Lithuania > A Lyga 2009  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2009 >
14:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Sūduva 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tauras Tauragė - FK Šiauliai 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Atletas Kaunas - FK Vetra 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Ekranas 2:2 (0:2)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2009/2010  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2009/2010 >
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS Grevenmacher 2:1
15:00 US Rumelange - FC Mondercange 2:0
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - CS FOLA Esch 1:0
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - RM Hamm Benfica 1:0
15:00 Swift Hesperange - F91 Dudelange 0:2
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Progrès Niedercorn 2:2
17:00 CS Pétange - UN Käerjéng 3:1
Mexico > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
01:00 Indios Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Club San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:0 (2:0)
02:45 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos (old) 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 CF América - Estudiantes Tecos 5:0 (2:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2009/2010  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2009/2010 >
14:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - Nistru Otaci 1:0
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Tiraspol 2:0
14:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Academia UTM 2:0
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Viitorul 3:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2009/2010  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2009/2010 >
17:00 KAC de Kénitra - Wydad de Fès 2:1
23:00 Maghrib de Fès - AS Salé 1:0
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2009/2010  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2009/2010 >
11:30 Willem II - Feyenoord 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 6:0 (4:0)
13:30 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (1:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2009/2010  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2009/2010 >
14:30 FK Pelister - FK Renova 1:1
14:30 FK Turnovo - FK Rabotnički 0:2
14:30 Sileks Kratovo - Milano Kumanovo 4:0
14:30 FK Teteks - Metalurg Skopje 0:0
14:30 Makedonija GP - FK Sloga Jugomagnat 4:1
14:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Pobeda annull.
Norway > Eliteserien 2009  Norway >   Eliteserien 2009 >
17:00 Odd Grenland - Lillestrøm SK 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Lyn Oslo - Aalesunds FK 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Tromsø IL 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - IK Start 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Molde FK - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Stabæk IF - Rosenborg BK 1:2 (0:1)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2009  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2009 >
15:00 Skeid Fotball - Sogndal IL 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Haugesund - Moss FK 5:3 (3:2)
15:00 Mjøndalen IF - Løv-Ham Fotball 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Alta IF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bryne FK - Stavanger IF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Notodden FK - Kongsvinger IL 0:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
22:00 Club Olimpia - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2nd Rd. > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2nd Rd. > Group A
02:00 CN Iquitos - Alianza Lima 0:3 (0:1)
19:15 Sport Áncash - José Gálvez 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2nd Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2nd Rd. > Group B
21:30 Total Chalaco - Universidad San Martín 2:2 (2:1)
21:30 FBC Melgar - Cienciano 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2009/2010  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2009/2010 >
13:45 Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2009/2010  Poland >   I Liga 2009/2010 >
11:00 Flota Świnoujście - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:0
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2009/2010 >
11:15 CS Marítimo - Sporting Braga 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Olhanense - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - União Leiria 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:1)
20:15 Sporting CP - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2009/2010  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2009/2010 >
19:00 Umm-Salal - Al Sadd 0:5
19:00 Al Shamal SC - Al Ahli Doha 0:1
21:00 Al Arabi - Al Sailiya 2:2
Romania > Liga 1 2009/2010  Romania >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
16:00 Rapid Bucureşti - FC Vaslui 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Steaua Bucureşti 2:4 (2:1)
19:00 FC Timişoara - Astra Ploieşti 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2009  Russia >   Premier Liga 2009 >
11:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
13:15 Spartak Nalchik - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
17:40 Terek Grozny - FK Tom Tomsk 4:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Group B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Group B
14:30 SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:1
14:30 SS Folgore/Falciano - SC Faetano 1:0
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Group C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Group C
14:30 FC Fiorentino - FC Domagnano 0:2
Scotland > Premiership 2009/2010  Scotland >   Premiership 2009/2010 >
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC 2:0 (2:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2009/2010  Serbia >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
15:30 Vojvodina - FK Smederevo 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Hajduk Rodić - BSK Borča 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 1:1 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2009/2010  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
16:30 MFK Petržalka - MFK Košice 3:0 (3:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2009/2010  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2009/2010 >
14:30 Moroka Swallows - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ajax Cape Town - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2009  South Korea >   K League 1 2009 >
07:00 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers 1:8
07:00 Gwangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 0:3
Spain > Primera División 2009/2010  Spain >   Primera División 2009/2010 >
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Villarreal CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tenerife - CA Osasuna 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 2:4 (1:3)
20:00 Xerez CD - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2009/2010  Spain >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
11:00 Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Murcia - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Elche CF - UD Salamanca 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Betis - Recreativo Huelva 3:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2009  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2009 >
16:00 Helsingborgs IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gefle IF - IFK Göteborg 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hammarby IF - Örebro SK 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2009  Sweden >   Superettan 2009 >
16:00 Syrianska FC - Falkenbergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Landskrona BoIS 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Qviding FIF - Mjällby AIF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vasalunds IF - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2009  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2009 >
14:00 IK Brage - Umeå FC 2:1
14:00 Gröndals IK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 0:2
16:00 BK Forward - Valsta Syrianska IK 2:1
17:00 Västerås SK - Karlslunds IF 5:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2009  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2009 >
14:00 IF Sylvia - Lindome GIF 2:0
15:00 Husqvarna FF - Motala AIF 1:1
16:00 Skövde AIK - IK Sleipner 1:0
16:00 IFK Värnamo - IK Oddevold 2:0
Switzerland > Super League 2009/2010  Switzerland >   Super League 2009/2010 >
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Basel 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2009  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2009 >
10:00 Osotspa Saraburi - TOT FC 0:0
11:00 Thai Port FC - TTM Samut Sakhon 0:1
11:00 Nakhon Pathom - Rajnavy Rayong FC 2:1
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Muangthong United 1:1
12:00 Sriracha FC - Bangkok United 0:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
16:00 EGS Gafsa - ES Hammam Sousse 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Olympique Béja - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Espérance Zarzis - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 US Monastir - AS Kasserine 2:2 (2:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2009/2010  Turkey >   SüperLig 2009/2010 >
15:00 İstanbul BBSK - Trabzonspor 1:6 (1:4)
19:00 Gaziantepspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Eskişehirspor 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Antalyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2009/2010  Turkey >   1. Lig 2009/2010 >
14:00 Kartalspor - Dardanelspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Samsunspor 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Giresunspor 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Karşıyaka SK - Altay Izmir 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 Konyaspor - Bucaspor 3:2 (2:0)
18:30 Karabükspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
14:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Fénix 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Tacuarembó - Atenas 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Liverpool - Danubio 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cerro - Cerrito 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Defensor Sporting - Nacional 0:3 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2009  USA >   Major League Soccer 2009 >
00:30 New York RB - Kansas City Wizards 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 D.C. United - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Real Salt Lake - Chicago Fire 1:1 (0:1)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 3:6 (2:2)
20:00 CD Chivas - New England Revolution 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2009  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2009 >
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 3:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
21:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Monagas 0:2
21:30 Centro Italo - Mineros de Guayana 2:2
21:30 Caracas FC - Deportivo Lara 2:0
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Carabobo FC 7:2
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Real Esppor Club 0:0
22:30 Deportivo Táchira - Zamora FC 2:0
Wales > Premier League 2009/2010  Wales >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
14:30 Neath FC - Bala Town 2:1 (1:1)