. .
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 1 FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 1
15:00 Serbia - Croatia 1:1
FIFA > U20 World Cup 2009 Egypt > Group C FIFA >   U20 World Cup 2009 Egypt > Group C
15:00 USA - Germany 0:3 (0:2)
17:45 Cameroon - South Korea 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 World Cup 2009 Egypt > Group D FIFA >   U20 World Cup 2009 Egypt > Group D
17:45 Ghana - Uzbekistan 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 England - Uruguay 0:1 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010 >
15:00 KS Gramozi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0
15:00 KS Besa - KF Skënderbeu 1:0
15:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KF Tiranë 2:0
15:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Laçi 0:0
15:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KS Shkumbini 2:1
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 1:0
Algeria > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
16:00 MC El Eulma - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM Alger 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 WA Tlemcen - USM Blida 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 MC Oran - ASO Chlef 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AS Khroub - USM Annaba 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
01:10 Banfield - Newell's Old Boys 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chacarita Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (1:0)
20:10 Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1)
22:10 Estudiantes - Boca Juniors 2:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2009/2010  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2009/2010 >
01:00 Atlético Rafaela - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 C.A.I. - Tiro Federal de Rosario 2:3 (2:0)
19:30 Aldosivi - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:5 (2:3)
20:10 Belgrano de Córdoba - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Boca Unidos - Sportivo Italiano 2:1 (1:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2009  Armenia >   Premier League 2009 >
13:00 Shirak FC - Mika FC 0:1
13:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Banants 1:2
Australia > A-League 2009/2010  Australia >   A-League 2009/2010 >
10:30 Gold Coast United - Melbourne Victory 2:3 (2:2)
Australia > National Youth League 2009/2010  Australia >   National Youth League 2009/2010 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 0:2
06:00 A.I.S. - Adelaide United (Y) 1:4
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2009  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2009 >
08:00 Armadale SC - Stirling Lions SC 5:2
08:00 Mandurah City SC - Inglewood United 1:1
08:00 Sorrento FC - ECU Joondalup 2:0
08:00 Perth SC - Western Knights SC 2:0
08:00 Swan United - Floreat Athena 1:1
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Canning City SC 3:3
Austria > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Austria >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
17:00 KSV Superfund - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 SK Austria Kärnten - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2009/2010  Austria >   2. Liga 2009/2010 >
14:15 SKNV St. Pölten - FC Trenkwalder Admira 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
15:15 SC Ostbahn XI - Wiener Sportklub 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010 >
14:30 Grazer AK - Union St. Florian 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC St. Stefan - SAK Klagenfurt 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Weiz - WAC/St. Andrä 1:3 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010 >
14:30 SPG Axams/Götzens - FC Hard 0:5 (0:3)
14:30 VfB Hohenems - SVG Reichenau 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Kufstein 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 SC Bregenz - WSG Wattens 1:1 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2009/2010  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2009/2010 >
12:00 FK Karvan - Standard Sumgayit 2:2
12:15 FK Baku - Qarabağ FK 0:1
13:00 Inter Baku - Gabala FK 3:2
14:00 Khazar Lankaran - FK Muğan 2:0
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2009/2010  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 >
19:00 KRC Genk - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - Standard Liège 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 KVC Westerlo - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2009/2010  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2009/2010 >
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RBD Borinage 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RAEC Mons - FC Brussels 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KSK Ronse 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Eupen - KV Turnhout 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - KVK Tienen 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 KV Oostende - KVSK United 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lierse SK - RFC Tournai 2:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2009 Clausura Finals > Semi-finals  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2009 Clausura Finals > Semi-finals
01:00 The Strongest - Bolívar 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Oriente Petrolero - Blooming 3:2 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2009/2010  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2009/2010 >
15:00 NK Travnik - FK Rudar 1:0
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Slavija Sarajevo 1:0
15:00 FK Modriča - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2
15:00 Velež Mostar - Zvijezda Gradačac 4:0
15:00 FK Laktaši - Leotar Trebinje 0:1
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0
18:00 FK Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 3:1
Brazil > Série A 2009  Brazil >   Série A 2009 >
22:30 Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Grêmio Barueri - SP - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2009/2010  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2009/2010 >
12:00 FK Sportist Svoge - Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 PFC Montana - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra - PFC Beroe 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Canada > Soccer League 2009 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Canada >   Soccer League 2009 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
01:00 Roma Wolves - Italia Shooters 0:5
Chile > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
20:30 Palestino - Universidad Católica 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Santiago Morning - Universidad de Chile 3:1 (1:1)
China > Super League 2009  China >   Super League 2009 >
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
08:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dalian Shide - Shandong Luneng 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Chengdu Blades 2:2 (1:1)
China > League One 2009  China >   League One 2009 >
07:55 Liaoning Hongyun - Beijing Institute of Technology FC 1:1
08:00 Beijing Yanjiesheng - Shenyang Dongjin 1:1
08:00 Sichuan FC - Yanbian FC 3:2
08:30 Anhui Jiufang FC - Qingdao Hailifeng 4:4
08:40 Nanchang Hengyuan - Sunray Cave 3:0
Colombia > Primera A 2009 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2009 Clausura >
02:00 Millonarios - Real Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 La Equidad - Deportivo Pereira 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2009/2010 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2009/2010 Invierno >
02:30 AD San Carlos - Brujas de Escazú 0:2
Croatia > 1. HNL 2009/2010  Croatia >   1. HNL 2009/2010 >
16:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Croatia Sesvete 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Međimurje 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 NK Zadar - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 5:2 (3:0)
19:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 NK Varteks - NK Karlovac 0:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2009/2010  Cyprus >   First Division 2009/2010 >
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ermis Aradippou 2:0
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamina 4:1
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AE Paphos 1:2
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC 3:0
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010 >
16:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2009/2010  Denmark >   Superliga 2009/2010 >
16:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2009/2010  Denmark >   1. Division 2009/2010 >
13:45 BK Frem København - Vejle BK 0:1
England > Premier League 2009/2010  England >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
12:45 Portsmouth FC - Everton FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Birmingham City - Bolton Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Hull City 6:1 (2:1)
15:00 Stoke City - Manchester United 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Chelsea FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Fulham FC - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2009/2010  England >   Championship 2009/2010 >
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Peterborough United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Middlesbrough FC 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Derby County - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Preston North End 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Barnsley FC 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Watford FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Swansea City - Sheffield United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Ipswich Town - Newcastle United 0:4 (0:3)
England > League One 2009/2010  England >   League One 2009/2010 >
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Exeter City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Norwich City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Stockport County 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Leeds United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Brentford FC 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2009/2010  England >   League Two 2009/2010 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Cheltenham Town 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Chesterfield FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bury FC - Lincoln City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Morecambe FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Darlington FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Torquay United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Notts County - Port Vale FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Hereford United 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Rotherham United - Barnet FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Northampton Town 3:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2009/2010  England >   National League 2009/2010 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Histon FC 4:0
15:00 Crawley Town - Rushden & Diamonds 2:1
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Tamworth FC 1:1
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Grays Athletic 2:1
15:00 Gateshead FC - Oxford United 0:1
15:00 Kettering Town - Ebbsfleet United 3:0
15:00 Mansfield Town - Hayes & Yeading 3:1
15:00 Salisbury City - Barrow AFC 3:0
15:00 Stevenage Borough FC - Altrincham FC 1:1
15:00 York City - Kidderminster Harriers 3:2
15:00 Cambridge United - Luton Town 3:4
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2009  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2009 >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 10:0 (5:0)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:4 (2:1)
12:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Levadia - FC Flora 1:0 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2009  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2009 >
13:00 JJK Jyväskylä - Vaasan PS 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Kuopion PS - FC Honka 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Inter Turku - Tampere United 2:2 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2009/2010  France >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - US Boulogne 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC 2:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2009/2010  France >   Ligue 2 2009/2010 >
18:00 Le Havre AC - FC Metz 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 CS Sedan - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2009/2010  France >   National 2009/2010 >
16:30 Hyères FC - Rodez AF 1:1
17:00 US Luzenac - Aviron Bayonnais 0:1
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:1
17:00 Pacy Vallée - Amiens SC 6:0
17:30 Stade Plabennec - AS Cannes 1:1
19:00 AS Moulins - Louhans-Cuiseaux 0:2
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - FC Gagra 3:1
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Samtredia 3:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Hamburger SV - Bayern München 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   3. Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen II 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Wacker Burghausen 6:1 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
12:30 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Türkiyemspor Berlin 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Hertha BSC II - FC Oberneuland 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Eintracht Trier 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Bochum II - SC Verl 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Bonner SC 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bremenliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 FC Oberneuland II - OT Bremen 3:0
14:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - OSC Bremerhaven 1:5
14:00 FC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 0:6
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TSV Wulsdorf 1:2
14:00 VfL 07 Bremen - Brinkumer SV 0:2
Germany > Hessenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Hessenliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 FSV Frankfurt II - VfB Marburg 1:1
14:00 Viktoria Urberach - Hünfelder SV 2:1
14:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - KSV Baunatal 2:2
14:00 OSC Vellmar - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:5
14:00 SVA Bad Hersfeld - Germania Ober-Roden 0:5
14:00 1. FC Eschborn - SC Waldgirmes 2:3
14:00 FSV Fernwald - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:1
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
14:30 SV Bonlanden - FV Illertissen 2:0
14:30 SGV Freiberg - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:1
14:30 Kehler FV - SV Spielberg 4:2
14:30 FC Denzlingen - Normannia Gmünd 2:2
14:30 ASV Durlach - TSG Balingen 2:4
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Altona 93 1:4
14:00 TSV Uetersen - Concordia Hamburg 5:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010 >
13:00 Optik Rathenow - Torgelower SV Greif 2:1
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:0
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010 >
13:00 Sachsen Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 0:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 TSV Kropp - Flensburg 08 1:1
13:00 VfB Lübeck II - Eider Büdelsdorf 8:0
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV 0:0
14:00 TSV Altenholz - Heikendorfer SV 1:1
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern Alzenau - SSV Reutlingen 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - Hessen Kassel 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SC Pfullendorf - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen II - SV Schermbeck 1912 3:0
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 SV Memmelsdorf - SpVgg Unterhaching II 0:0
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Ansbach 3:1
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - FC Memmingen 0:1
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:2
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3:2
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Großbardorf 5:2
14:00 TSG Thannhausen - TSV Buchbach 2:2
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2:0
13:30 SF Köllerbach - SC Hauenstein 3:3
14:30 SV Auersmacher - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 3:1
14:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - TuS Mayen 3:0
14:30 SVN Zweibrücken - TuS Mechtersheim 2:1
14:30 EGC Wirges - Rot-Weiß Hasborn 0:2
14:30 SV Roßbach - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 3:3
15:30 SG Betzdorf - FK Pirmasens 3:0
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
14:30 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - FT Braunschweig 0:1
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
15:00 SV Bavenstedt - TSV Havelse 0:2
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
10:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
13:30 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 1:4 (1:3)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TeBe Berlin - Hannover 96 2:2 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2009/2010  Greece >   Super League 2009/2010 >
14:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 AE Larisa - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Apertura >
22:35 Universidad SC - Deportivo Heredia 1:1
Hungary > NB I 2009/2010  Hungary >   NB I 2009/2010 >
14:00 Budapesti Vasas - MTK Budapest 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Győri ETO FC 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Lombard Pápa TFC 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Kecskeméti TE 3:2 (0:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2009  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2009 >
17:00 UMF Stjarnan - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:1
17:00 Breiðablik - UMF Grindavík 3:0
17:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 0:1
17:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 6:1
17:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1
17:00 Valur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 2:5
Ireland > Premier Division 2009  Ireland >   Premier Division 2009 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
Ireland > League Cup 2009 > Final  Ireland >   League Cup 2009 > Final
17:30 Waterford United - Bohemian FC 1:3
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010 >
15:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1
17:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:1
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - FC Ashdod 1:1
17:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Netanya 1:0
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:0
17:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 3:0
Italy > Serie A 2009/2010  Italy >   Serie A 2009/2010 >
17:00 Sampdoria - Inter 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 AS Livorno - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2009/2010  Italy >   Serie B 2009/2010 >
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 4:3 (2:2)
14:30 Frosinone Calcio - Torino FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Lecce - AC Mantova 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Padova - Gallipoli 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2009  Japan >   J1 League 2009 >
05:00 Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata 3:2 (0:0)
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus 1:4 (0:2)
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:2)
Latvia > Virsliga 2009  Latvia >   Virsliga 2009 >
14:00 FK Daugava Rīga - JFK Olimps/RFS 0:5
14:00 SK Blāzma - FK Ventspils 0:2
16:00 FK Liepājas Metalurgs - FC Tranzīts 4:0
16:00 Skonto FC - FK Jūrmala-VV 3:2
Malta > Premier League 2009/2010  Malta >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
15:00 Msida St. Joseph FC - Qormi FC 0:3
17:00 Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans 2:1
Mexico > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
23:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 2:1 (1:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2009/2010  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2009/2010 >
14:00 Dinamo Bender - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 2:1
14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:0
14:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:0
14:00 FC Viitorul - FC Olimpia Bălți 0:1
14:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Academia UTM 1:0
17:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Iskra-Stal 0:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2009/2010  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2009/2010 >
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:3
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:2
14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Berane 2:1
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1
14:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Sutjeska 4:0
14:30 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:2
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2009/2010  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2009/2010 >
16:30 Maghrib de Fès - Wydad AC 2:2
16:30 AS Salé - Wydad de Fès 2:1
20:30 Kawkab AC Marrakech - FAR de Rabat 1:0
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2009/2010  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2009/2010 >
17:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 3:1 (3:0)
18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 FC Twente - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (2:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2009/2010  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2009/2010 >
HFC Haarlem - FC Den Bosch annull.
Nigeria > Professional League 2009/2010  Nigeria >   Professional League 2009/2010 >
Ocean Boys - Enyimba Aba 1:1
Sharks FC - Warri Wolves 0:0
Gombe United - Niger Tornadoes 1:2
Shooting Stars FC - Dolphins FC 1:1
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2009/2010  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2009/2010 >
14:00 Makedonija GP - Milano Kumanovo 8:0
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2009/2010  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 1:1
15:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 1:0
15:00 Portadown FC - Coleraine FC 4:0
15:00 Lisburn Distillery - Crusaders FC 0:1
15:00 Newry City FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:2
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glenavon FC 0:1
Northern Ireland > League Cup 2009/2010 > 2. Round  Northern Ireland >   League Cup 2009/2010 > 2. Round
Ards FC - Ballinamallard United FC 1:2
Banbridge Town - Larne FC 0:5
Armagh City FC - Donegal Celtic FC 0:3
Norway > Eliteserien 2009  Norway >   Eliteserien 2009 >
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - Lillestrøm SK 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2009  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2009 >
15:00 Fortuna Ålesund - Arna-Bjørnar 1:2
15:00 IL Sandviken - Amazon Grimstad 0:2
15:00 Team Strømmen - SK Trondheims-Ørn 3:2
15:00 Røa IL - Kattem IL 6:0
15:00 Klepp IL - Stabæk FK 1:4
Paraguay > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
00:00 3 de Febrero - Guaraní 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 Libertad - Tacuary 2:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2nd Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2nd Rd. > Group B
17:15 FBC Melgar - Coronel Bolognesi 2:1 (2:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2009/2010  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2009/2010 >
13:45 Odra Wodzisław - GKS Bełchatów 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice 3:2 (0:1)
17:15 Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 (2:1)
18:15 Jagiellonia Białystok - KS Cracovia 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2009/2010  Poland >   I Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 3:0
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0
15:00 Warta Poznań - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0
17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 0:1
18:00 Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice 3:3
19:00 Górnik Zabrze - Motor Lublin 2:1
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2009/2010 >
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Marítimo - Naval 1° de Maio 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 FC Porto - Sporting CP 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 SL Benfica - Leixões SC 5:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2009/2010 >
11:15 CD Trofense - Portimonense SC 0:3
15:00 SC Freamunde - Varzim SC 2:1
16:00 SC Beira-Mar - UD Oliveirense 1:0
16:00 GD Chaves - GD Estoril 1:1
16:00 Gil Vicente - CD Fátima 1:1
16:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã 1:0
16:00 AD Carregado - CD Aves 0:0
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2009/2010  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2009/2010 >
16:30 Al Arabi - Al Gharafa 1:1
Romania > Liga 1 2009/2010  Romania >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
14:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Unirea Alba Iulia - FC Vaslui 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Politehnica Iasi - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Timişoara - FC Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2009  Russia >   Premier Liga 2009 >
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
13:15 Dinamo Moskva - FK Saturn 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Moskva - FK Khimki 3:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2009/2010  San Marino >   Campionato 2009/2010 >
14:30 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:2
14:30 SS Virtus - SP Cailungo 2:1
14:30 AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino 1:1
14:30 SS San Giovanni - SP La Fiorita 3:3
Scotland > Premiership 2009/2010  Scotland >   Premiership 2009/2010 >
12:30 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee United 2:3 (1:1)
Scotland > Championship 2009/2010  Scotland >   Championship 2009/2010 >
15:00 Ayr United - Raith Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 1:4 (1:4)
15:00 Inverness CT - Partick Thistle 2:3 (0:3)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Airdrie United FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2009/2010 > 1. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2009/2010 > 1. Round
15:00 Selkirk FC - Preston Athletic FC 3:0
15:00 Clachnacuddin FC - Wick Academy FC 2:2
15:00 Auchinleck Talbot - Fort William FC 7:0
15:00 Nairn County FC - Golspie Sutherland 5:2
15:00 Edinburgh University AFC - Vale of Leithen FC 0:3
15:00 Inverurie Loco Works - St. Cuthbert Wanderers 5:0
15:00 Coldstream FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:5
15:00 Brora Rangers FC - Irvine Meadow XI 0:2
15:00 Buckie Thistle - Forres Mechanics FC 0:0
15:00 Whitehill Welfare - Wigtown & Bladnoch 1:1
15:00 Fraserburgh FC - Bonnyrigg Rose 1:1
15:00 Glasgow University - Girvan FC 1:4
15:00 Lossiemouth FC - Newton Stewart FC 4:1
15:00 Rothes FC - Banks O' Dee FC 1:5
15:00 Civil Service Strollers - Gala Fairydean 1:0
15:00 Hawick Royal Albert - Huntly FC 0:7
15:00 Dalbeattie Star - Keith FC 2:4
Serbia > Super Liga 2009/2010  Serbia >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
15:00 OFK Beograd - FK Smederevo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mladi Radnik - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Borac Čačak - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Partizan - BSK Borča 2:1 (1:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2009/2010  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 MFK Dubnica - MFK Košice 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2009/2010  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2009/2010 >
15:00 NK Celje - NK Nafta 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Koper - NK Drava (old) 0:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2009/2010  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2009/2010 >
14:30 Free State Stars - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Santos FC - Platinum Stars 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Ajax Cape Town 1:2 (1:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - BidVest Wits 1:1 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2009  South Korea >   K League 1 2009 >
11:00 Chunnam Dragons - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 2:0
11:30 Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam FC 3:1
12:00 Busan IPark - Pohang Steelers 1:2
Spain > Primera División 2009/2010  Spain >   Primera División 2009/2010 >
17:00 Real Madrid - CD Tenerife 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Málaga CF - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2009/2010  Spain >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
15:00 Celta Vigo - Hércules CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - UD Salamanca 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 UD Las Palmas - Levante UD 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Cádiz CF - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Albacete 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Castellón - Rayo Vallecano 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Girona FC - Real Unión 0:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2009  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2009 >
15:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Göteborg 2:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2009  Sweden >   Superettan 2009 >
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Ängelholms FF 1:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2009  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2009 >
13:00 Skelleftea FF - Karlslunds IF 1:4
14:00 BK Forward - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2:1
14:00 Umeå FC - Syrianska IF Kerburan 4:3
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2009  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2009 >
15:00 FC Rosengård - Torslanda IK 1:1
15:00 Västra Frölunda - Östers IF 2:3
15:00 IFK Värnamo - IK Sleipner 3:2
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2009  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2009 >
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - Linköpings FC 1:2
15:00 Hammarby IF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:4
Switzerland > Super League 2009/2010  Switzerland >   Super League 2009/2010 >
16:45 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (0:2)
16:45 FC Aarau - FC Basel 0:2 (0:2)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2009/2010  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2009/2010 >
16:30 FC Lugano - FC Gossau 7:0 (3:0)
16:30 FC Thun - SC Kriens 4:2 (2:2)
16:30 FC Wohlen - Stade Nyonnais 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Le Mont 4:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Servette Genève - FC Locarno 2:3 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2009  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2009 >
10:00 Nakhon Pathom - Chonburi FC 1:2
11:00 TTM Samut Sakhon - Provincial Electricity Authority 1:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
15:30 ES Hammam Sousse - Olympique Béja 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Club Africain - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2009/2010  Turkey >   SüperLig 2009/2010 >
18:00 Gaziantepspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 İstanbul BBSK - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Bursaspor - Diyarbakırspor 4:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2009/2010  Turkey >   1. Lig 2009/2010 >
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Altay Izmir 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Karşıyaka SK - Erciyesspor 2:1 (1:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2009/2010  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2009/2010 >
14:25 Emirates Club - Sharjah FC 3:2
17:15 Al Wasl - Baniyas SC 3:3
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2009/2010  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
23:30 River Plate - Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2009  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2009 >
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - PFK Bukhara 3:1
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
12:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Nasaf Qarshi 1:4
13:00 PFK Mashal - FK Olmaliq 3:2
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Andijon PFK 1:0
13:30 Xorazm Urganch - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:0
23:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zamora FC 6:0
23:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Zulia FC 0:3
Wales > Premier League 2009/2010  Wales >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - GAP Connah's Quay FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Caersws FC - Carmarthen Town 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Elements Cefn Druids - Neath FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Bangor City 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Rhyl FC - Porthmadog FC 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 Technogroup Welshpool Town - Port Talbot Town 0:2 (0:1)