1. Round
19/08/2017 17:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:2)
17:15 Skoda Xanthi - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AE Larisa 4:1 (1:0)
20/08/2017 17:15 AEK Athen - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 AO Kerkyra - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Platanias Chanion - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
21/08/2017 19:30 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (0:0)
2. Round
26/08/2017 17:15 Panetolikos - Atromitos 2:2 (0:1)
17:15 Platanias Chanion - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Lamia - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
27/08/2017 17:15 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Panionios GSS - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
28/08/2017 19:30 AE Larisa - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round
09/09/2017 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Lamia 1:3 (0:2)
16:15 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:1)
10/09/2017 14:00 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 AEK Athen - AE Larisa 4:0 (2:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Platanias Chanion 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 AO Kerkyra - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
11/09/2017 17:30 Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
16/09/2017 14:00 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
17/09/2017 14:00 Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 AE Larisa - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Lamia - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
18/09/2017 17:00 PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
5. Round
23/09/2017 14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Platanias Chanion 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Atromitos - Lamia 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 2:0 (1:0)
24/09/2017 14:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 AO Kerkyra - Levadiakos 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Panionios GSS - AE Larisa 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 3:2 (0:1)
25/09/2017 17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
30/09/2017 14:00 Platanias Chanion - Panetolikos 0:3 (0:2)
16:15 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 AE Larisa - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
01/10/2017 14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 AO Kerkyra - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 2:0 (0:0)
02/10/2017 17:30 Lamia - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
14/10/2017 14:00 PAS Giannina - Platanias Chanion 3:1 (3:1)
16:15 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 3:4 (1:3)
15/10/2017 14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Lamia 4:0 (2:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
16/10/2017 17:30 Panathinaikos - AE Larisa 2:1 (0:0)
8. Round
21/10/2017 14:00 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 AO Kerkyra - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Lamia - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
22/10/2017 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
23/10/2017 17:30 AEK Athen - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
9. Round
28/10/2017 13:00 AE Larisa - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
29/10/2017 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Lamia - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
30/10/2017 17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (2:0)
10. Round
04/11/2017 13:00 Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi 1:3 (0:3)
15:15 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
05/11/2017 13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Platanias Chanion 5:1 (3:0)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina 4:3 (2:2)
17:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
06/11/2017 17:30 Levadiakos - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round
18/11/2017 13:00 Lamia - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 AE Larisa - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:0)
19/11/2017 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - Asteras Tripolis 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
20/11/2017 17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 2:1 (1:1)
12. Round
25/11/2017 13:00 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
26/11/2017 13:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (0:1)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - AE Larisa 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 AO Kerkyra - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (1:0)
27/11/2017 17:30 AEK Athen - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (1:0)
13. Round
02/12/2017 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - AO Kerkyra 4:0 (3:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Smyrnis 3:1 (1:1)
03/12/2017 13:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 AE Larisa - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Lamia - Panetolikos 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
04/12/2017 17:30 Platanias Chanion - Atromitos 1:3 (1:0)
14. Round
09/12/2017 13:00 AE Larisa - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Platanias Chanion 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:4 (1:1)
10/12/2017 13:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis 1:3 (0:1)
15:15 Atromitos - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Lamia 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 4:0 (1:0)
11/12/2017 17:30 AEK Athen - AO Kerkyra 3:1 (2:0)
15. Round
16/12/2017 13:00 AO Kerkyra - Atromitos 1:3 (0:0)
15:15 AEK Athen - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Platanias Chanion - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
17/12/2017 13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Lamia - AE Larisa 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
18/12/2017 17:30 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 2:1 (0:0)
16. Round
06/01/2018 13:00 Panionios GSS - AO Kerkyra 3:1 (0:1)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 5:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 1:4 (0:3)
07/01/2018 13:00 Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Lamia - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:0)
08/01/2018 17:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos 0:3 (0:2)
17. Round
13/01/2018 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Platanias Chanion 3:2 (2:0)
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
14/01/2018 13:00 AO Kerkyra - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 Atromitos - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 3:2 (2:0)
15/01/2018 17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Lamia 2:0 (2:0)
18. Round
20/01/2018 13:00 Platanias Chanion - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panathinaikos - AO Kerkyra 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 AE Larisa - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
21/01/2018 13:00 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 2:2 (0:0)
15:15 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (1:0)
19. Round
27/01/2018 13:00 AO Kerkyra - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
28/01/2018 13:00 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Atromitos - AE Larisa 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:1)
20. Round
03/02/2018 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 AE Larisa - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
04/02/2018 13:00 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:3)
15:15 Lamia - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 1:2 (0:0)
05/02/2018 17:30 Platanias Chanion - Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (0:0)
21. Round
10/02/2018 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 2:1 (2:0)
11/02/2018 13:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Levadiakos 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 2:2 (1:1)
12/02/2018 17:30 PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa 3:0 (2:0)
22. Round
17/02/2018 13:00 AO Kerkyra - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
18/02/2018 13:00 Platanias Chanion - PAS Giannina 0:3 (0:0)
15:15 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 4:0 (4:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
19/02/2018 17:30 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
23. Round
24/02/2018 13:00 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Lamia 2:0 (0:0)
25/02/2018 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 AE Larisa - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 dec.
26/02/2018 17:30 Atromitos - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
24. Round
03/03/2018 13:00 Platanias Chanion - Lamia 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
04/03/2018 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 3:2 (1:1)
15:15 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - AE Larisa 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
05/03/2018 17:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Panetolikos 2:1 (1:0)
25. Round
10/03/2018 13:00 AE Larisa - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
11/03/2018 13:00 Platanias Chanion - Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:3)
15:15 Lamia - Levadiakos 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:3 dec.
04/04/2018 17:30 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 (0:1)
26. Round
31/03/2018 13:00 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:0)
01/04/2018 13:00 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Larisa 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 3:0 (1:0)
02/04/2018 17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Platanias Chanion 4:0 (1:0)
27. Round
14/04/2018 13:00 Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 3:1 (2:0)
15/04/2018 13:00 AE Larisa - Panetolikos 4:2 (3:1)
15:15 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Platanias Chanion - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
16/04/2018 17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kerkyra 5:1 (2:1)
28. Round
22/04/2018 17:00 AEK Athen - Levadiakos 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Platanias Chanion 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 PAS Giannina - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AO Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Panetolikos - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
29. Round
29/04/2018 17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 AO Kerkyra - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lamia - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Platanias Chanion - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - AE Larisa 1:0 (0:0)
30. Round
05/05/2018 17:00 AE Larisa - Lamia 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - AO Kerkyra 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
06/05/2018 17:00 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
07/05/2018 17:00 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (1:1)