1. Round
25/08/2018 17:15 Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Lárissa 0:1 (0:1)
26/08/2018 17:15 Xanthi FC - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (2:2)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
27/08/2018 19:30 Lamia - Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:0)
2. Round
01/09/2018 17:15 Panathinaikos - Lamia 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Atromitos - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
02/09/2018 17:15 Aris Saloniki - AE Lárissa 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 5:0 (2:0)
03/09/2018 19:30 Levadiakos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Panetolikos - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:0)
3. Round
15/09/2018 16:15 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 4:0 (1:0)
16/09/2018 15:00 Xanthi FC - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 AE Lárissa - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Atromitos - Lamia 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
17/09/2018 17:00 Aris Saloniki - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
4. Round
22/09/2018 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Atromitos - AE Lárissa 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
23/09/2018 14:00 Xanthi FC - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
24/09/2018 17:00 Panetolikos - Lamia 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
5. Round
29/09/2018 16:15 AE Lárissa - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:2)
30/09/2018 14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Levadiakos - Atromitos 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
01/10/2018 17:00 Lamia - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
06/10/2018 16:15 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
07/10/2018 14:00 Lamia - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
08/10/2018 17:00 Xanthi FC - AE Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
20/10/2018 14:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 AE Lárissa - Lamia 1:2 (1:0)
21/10/2018 16:15 Levadiakos - Xanthi FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
22/10/2018 17:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 3:2 (1:0)
8. Round
27/10/2018 15:15 AE Lárissa - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lamia - Levadiakos 3:2 (2:0)
28/10/2018 15:15 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 4:0 (1:0)
29/10/2018 17:00 Xanthi FC - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:0 (0:0)
9. Round
03/11/2018 14:00 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Levadiakos - AE Lárissa 1:1 (0:1)
04/11/2018 15:15 PAS Giannina - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
05/11/2018 17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Xanthi FC 0:1 (0:0)
10. Round
10/11/2018 15:15 AE Lárissa - PAS Giannina 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Xanthi FC - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Levadiakos - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (2:1)
11/11/2018 13:00 AEK Athen - Atromitos 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
12/11/2018 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
11. Round
24/11/2018 14:00 Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis 5:1 (2:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Lárissa 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Xanthi FC 2:0 (0:0)
25/11/2018 15:15 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
26/11/2018 17:30 Panionios GSS - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
01/12/2018 15:15 AE Lárissa - Panionios GSS 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
02/12/2018 15:15 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Xanthi FC 2:0 (1:0)
03/12/2018 17:00 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos 2:1 (2:0)
13. Round
08/12/2018 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
09/12/2018 13:30 Xanthi FC - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 4:2 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - AE Lárissa 2:1 (1:1)
10/12/2018 17:00 Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 1:1 (0:1)
14. Round
15/12/2018 15:15 PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:1)
16/12/2018 14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Xanthi FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 AE Lárissa - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Lamia 3:0 (1:0)
17/12/2018 17:30 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
15. Round
30/01/2019 13:00 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (2:1)
15:15 AEK Athen - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AE Lárissa 4:0 (3:0)
31/01/2019 15:15 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Xanthi FC - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
16. Round
12/01/2019 15:15 AE Lárissa - Apollon Smyrnis 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Panetolikos 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
13/01/2019 15:15 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Xanthi FC 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:0)
14/01/2019 17:00 Aris Saloniki - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 0:4 (0:4)
17. Round
19/01/2019 15:15 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
20/01/2019 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 AE Lárissa - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Xanthi FC - Atromitos 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (3:0)
21/01/2019 17:00 Lamia - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
18. Round
26/01/2019 15:15 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
27/01/2019 13:00 Levadiakos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lamia - Atromitos 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - AE Lárissa 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
19. Round
02/02/2019 17:00 Lamia - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 4:0 (0:0)
03/02/2019 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 AE Lárissa - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
20. Round
09/02/2019 15:15 Panionios GSS - Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Xanthi FC - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
10/02/2019 13:00 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (2:0)
11/02/2019 17:00 Panetolikos - AE Lárissa 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:3)
21. Round
16/02/2019 17:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 0:2 (0:1)
17/02/2019 13:00 AE Lárissa - Xanthi FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 4:1 (0:1)
18/02/2019 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK Saloniki 1:5 (0:3)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Lamia 1:3 (0:0)
22. Round
23/02/2019 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (1:1)
24/02/2019 13:00 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Xanthi FC - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lamia - AE Lárissa 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
25/02/2019 15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
23. Round
02/03/2019 17:00 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAS Giannina - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
03/03/2019 13:00 OFI Heraklion - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Lamia 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 3:0 (2:0)
04/03/2019 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
24. Round
09/03/2019 14:00 Xanthi FC - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
10/03/2019 13:00 AE Lárissa - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Lamia - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 4:1 (2:0)
11/03/2019 17:00 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS 5:0 (3:0)
25. Round
16/03/2019 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 PAS Giannina - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
17/03/2019 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Atromitos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 dec.
17:30 Panionios GSS - Xanthi FC 1:0 (0:0)
18/03/2019 17:00 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 5:0 (1:0)
26. Round
30/03/2019 15:15 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Lamia - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AE Lárissa - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:1)
31/03/2019 14:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (0:1)
15:15 AEK Athen - Panetolikos 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Xanthi FC - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 2:1 (0:1)
01/04/2019 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:1)
27. Round
06/04/2019 15:15 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panionios GSS - AE Lárissa 1:0 (1:0)
07/04/2019 14:00 Xanthi FC - AEK Athen 1:3 (1:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:5 (0:1)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Lamia 3:0 (1:0)
08/04/2019 17:00 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
28. Round
14/04/2019 17:00 AE Lárissa - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Lamia - AEK Athen 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Xanthi FC 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
29. Round
21/04/2019 17:00 AEK Athen - AE Lárissa 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Xanthi FC - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lamia - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:0)
30. Round
04/05/2019 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia 0:3 (0:0)
05/05/2019 14:00 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 AE Lárissa - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Xanthi FC 7:2 (2:1)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)