1. Round
26/03/2021 19:45 Cork City - Cobh Ramblers -:-
19:45 Galway United - Shelbourne FC -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Athlone Town -:-
20:00 Wexford FC - Cabinteely FC -:-
2. Round
02/04/2021 19:45 Athlone Town - Galway United -:-
19:45 Cabinteely FC - Cork City -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Bray Wanderers -:-
03/04/2021 19:00 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin -:-
3. Round
09/04/2021 19:45 Cabinteely FC - Galway United -:-
19:45 Cork City - Athlone Town -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Bray Wanderers -:-
4. Round
16/04/2021 19:30 Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town -:-
19:45 Cork City - Shelbourne FC -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Cabinteely FC -:-
20:00 Wexford FC - Cobh Ramblers -:-
5. Round
23/04/2021 19:45 Athlone Town - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 Cabinteely FC - Shelbourne FC -:-
19:45 Galway United - UC Dublin -:-
24/04/2021 19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Bray Wanderers -:-
6. Round
30/04/2021 19:30 Bray Wanderers - Cork City -:-
19:45 Athlone Town - Cabinteely FC -:-
20:00 Wexford FC - UC Dublin -:-
01/05/2021 19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Galway United -:-
7. Round
07/05/2021 19:45 Cabinteely FC - Cobh Ramblers -:-
19:45 Cork City - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 Galway United - Bray Wanderers -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Athlone Town -:-
8. Round
14/05/2021 19:30 Bray Wanderers - Cabinteely FC -:-
19:45 Galway United - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Cork City -:-
15/05/2021 19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne FC -:-
9. Round
21/05/2021 19:45 Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers -:-
19:45 Cork City - Galway United -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - UC Dublin -:-
20:00 Wexford FC - Bray Wanderers -:-
10. Round
28/05/2021 19:45 Athlone Town - UC Dublin -:-
19:45 Cabinteely FC - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Galway United -:-
29/05/2021 19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Cork City -:-
11. Round
11/06/2021 19:30 Bray Wanderers - Shelbourne FC -:-
19:45 Cork City - Cabinteely FC -:-
19:45 Galway United - Athlone Town -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Cobh Ramblers -:-
12. Round
18/06/2021 19:30 Bray Wanderers - UC Dublin -:-
19:45 Athlone Town - Cork City -:-
19:45 Galway United - Cabinteely FC -:-
20:00 Wexford FC - Shelbourne FC -:-
13. Round
25/06/2021 19:45 Athlone Town - Bray Wanderers -:-
19:45 Cabinteely FC - UC Dublin -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Cork City -:-
26/06/2021 19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC -:-
14. Round
02/07/2021 19:30 Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Cabinteely FC -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Galway United -:-
20:00 Wexford FC - Athlone Town -:-
15. Round
09/07/2021 19:45 Cabinteely FC - Athlone Town -:-
19:45 Cork City - Bray Wanderers -:-
19:45 Galway United - Cobh Ramblers -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Wexford FC -:-
16. Round
16/07/2021 19:30 Bray Wanderers - Galway United -:-
19:45 Athlone Town - Shelbourne FC -:-
20:00 Wexford FC - Cork City -:-
17/07/2021 19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely FC -:-
17. Round
30/07/2021 19:45 Cabinteely FC - Bray Wanderers -:-
19:45 Cork City - UC Dublin -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:00 Wexford FC - Galway United -:-
18. Round
06/08/2021 19:30 Bray Wanderers - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 Galway United - Cork City -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Shelbourne FC -:-
07/08/2021 19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town -:-
19. Round
13/08/2021 19:45 Cork City - Cobh Ramblers -:-
19:45 Galway United - Shelbourne FC -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Athlone Town -:-
20:00 Wexford FC - Cabinteely FC -:-
20. Round
20/08/2021 19:45 Athlone Town - Galway United -:-
19:45 Cabinteely FC - Cork City -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Bray Wanderers -:-
21/08/2021 19:00 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin -:-
21. Round
03/09/2021 19:45 Cabinteely FC - Galway United -:-
19:45 Cork City - Athlone Town -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Bray Wanderers -:-
22. Round
10/09/2021 19:30 Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town -:-
19:45 Cork City - Shelbourne FC -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Cabinteely FC -:-
20:00 Wexford FC - Cobh Ramblers -:-
23. Round
24/09/2021 19:45 Athlone Town - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 Cabinteely FC - Shelbourne FC -:-
19:45 Galway United - UC Dublin -:-
25/09/2021 19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Bray Wanderers -:-
24. Round
01/10/2021 19:30 Bray Wanderers - Cork City -:-
19:45 Athlone Town - Cabinteely FC -:-
20:00 Wexford FC - UC Dublin -:-
02/10/2021 19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Galway United -:-
25. Round
08/10/2021 19:45 Cabinteely FC - Cobh Ramblers -:-
19:45 Cork City - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 Galway United - Bray Wanderers -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Athlone Town -:-
26. Round
15/10/2021 19:45 Bray Wanderers - Cabinteely FC -:-
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne FC -:-
19:45 Galway United - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Cork City -:-
27. Round
29/10/2021 19:45 Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers -:-
19:45 Cork City - Galway United -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - UC Dublin -:-
19:45 Wexford FC - Bray Wanderers -:-