. .
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
09:30 Altona Magic SC - Dandenong Thunder -:-
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Armadale SC -:-
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Gwelup Croatia -:-
08:00 Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup -:-
08:00 Perth SC - Sorrento FC -:-
08:00 Balcatta FC - Inglewood United -:-
08:00 Perth Glory Youth - Rockingham City FC -:-
Australia > NPL South Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
06:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Croydon Kings -:-
06:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Blue Eagles -:-
06:30 Cumberland United - Campbelltown City SC -:-
06:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide City FC -:-
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Sturt Lions -:-
11:00 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Raiders -:-
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
06:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Croatia -:-
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma FC -:-
08:30 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin United -:-
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
05:15 Clarence Zebras - South Hobart FC -:-
05:15 Kingborough Lions United - Riverside Olympic -:-
07:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City -:-
09:30 Glenorchy Knights - Olympia FC Warriors -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
Energetik-BGU Minsk - BATE Borisov -:-
FK Minsk - Neman Grodno -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - Sputnik Rechytsa -:-
FK Slutsk - FK Vitebsk -:-
FK Gomel - Dinamo Minsk -:-
FK Slaviya Mozyr - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
FK Smorgon - Rukh Brest -:-
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
Avaí - SC - Náutico - PE -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
Cruzeiro - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
CSA - AL - Coritiba FC -:-
Goiás - Guarani - SP -:-
Londrina - PR - Vila Nova - GO -:-
Operário Ferroviário - PR - Brusque - SC -:-
Ponte Preta - Confiança - SE -:-
Remo - PA - Vasco da Gama -:-
Vitória - BA - CR Brasil - AL -:-
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group A
Ypiranga - AP - Santana / GAS -:-
São Raimundo - RR - Castanhal - PA -:-
Penarol - AM - Fast Clube - AM -:-
Atlético Acreano - AC - Galvez - AC -:-
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group B
Tocantinópolis / Picos - 4 de Julho - PI -:-
Paragominas - PA - Imperatriz - MA -:-
Moto Club - MA - Juventude - MA -:-
Palmas - TO - Guarany de Sobral - CE -:-
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group C
Salgueiro - PE - Treze - PB -:-
Campinense - PB - Sousa - PB -:-
ABC - RN - América - RN -:-
Caucaia - CE - Atlético Cearense - CE -:-
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group D
Juazeirense - BA - Bahia de Feira - BA -:-
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Retrô - PE -:-
Sergipe - SE - Itabaiana - SE -:-
ASA - AL - Murici - AL -:-
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group E
Nova Mutum - MT - Ariquemes / Brasiliense -:-
Gama - DF - União Rondonópolis - MT -:-
Porto Velho EC - RO - Jaraguá - GO -:-
Aparecidense - GO - Goianésia - GO -:-
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group F
Águia Negra - MS - Aquidauanense / Rio Branco -:-
Rio Branco VN - ES - Ferroviária - SP -:-
Caldense - MG - Boa Esporte - MG -:-
Patrocinense - MG - Uberlândia - MG -:-
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group G
Cianorte - PR - Bangu - RJ -:-
Madureira - RJ - Boavista - RJ -:-
Santo André - SP - Portuguesa - SP -:-
Inter de Limeira - SP - São Bento - SP -:-
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group H
Esportivo - RS - Aimoré - RS -:-
S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Cascavel FC - PR -:-
Marcílio Dias - SC - Rio Branco - PR -:-
Juventus - SC - Joinville - SC -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
16:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
13:00 Inter Turku - Ilves Tampere -:-
15:00 KTP - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2021  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 >
15:00 KPV Kokkola - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
15:00 Vaasan PS - Musan Salama -:-
16:00 Klubi 04 - Ekenäs IF -:-
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Kobuleti -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori -:-
FC Saburtalo - FC Telavi -:-
Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Samtredia -:-
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City -:-
Ireland > First Division 2021  Ireland >   First Division 2021 >
19:00 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin -:-
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
10:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai -:-
11:00 Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo -:-
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu -:-
11:00 Oita Trinita - Consadole Sapporo -:-
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers -:-
11:30 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC -:-
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
10:00 Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy -:-
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - JEF United Chiba -:-
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija -:-
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Júbilo Iwata -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
06:30 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
07:00 Sony Sendai - Honda FC -:-
07:00 Honda Lock - Suzuka Point Getters -:-
07:00 Veertien Mie - Iwaki SC -:-
08:00 Nara Club - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
11:00 Kochi United - Verspah Oita -:-
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
13:30 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC -:-
15:30 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Spartaks -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions -:-
10:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Hougang United -:-
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
10:00 Incheon United - Gangwon FC -:-
11:00 Seongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
12:00 Suwon FC - Jeju United -:-
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
11:00 Ansan Greeners - Chungnam Asan FC -:-
12:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Gyeongnam FC -:-
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Djurgårdens IF -:-
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
Täby FK - Ängby IF -:-
IF Brommapojkarna - FC Djursholm -:-
Hammarby IF - IFK Norrköping -:-
IFK Lidingö FK - Djurgårdens IF -:-
IK Sirius - Örebro SK -:-
Degerfors IF - AIK Solna -:-
Vasalunds IF - IK Frej -:-
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
Ängelholms FF - BK Häcken -:-
Örgryte IS - Kalmar FF -:-
Mjällby AIF - Halmstads BK -:-
IFK Göteborg - Trelleborgs FF -:-
GAIS Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF -:-
Malmö FF - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Åtvidabergs FF - IF Elfsborg -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
20:30 Minnesota United FC - Sporting Kansas City -:-
21:00 Inter Miami CF - Toronto FC -:-
22:30 Columbus Crew - Seattle Sounders -:-
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:00 New York RB II - Charleston Battery -:-