. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2021 > April FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2021 > April
Zambia - Kenya -:-
UEFA > Women Champions League 2020/2021 > Semi-finals UEFA >   Women Champions League 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
PSG / OL - FC Barcelona -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Group A AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Group A
20:00 FC Istiklol - Al Hilal -:-
20:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - FC AGMK -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Group C AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Group C
18:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al Shorta -:-
20:30 Esteghlal - Al Duhail SC -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Group I AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Group I
Beijing Guoan - Kawasaki Frontale resch.
Qualifikant - United City FC resch.
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
KS Kastrioti - KF Laçi -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Apolonia Fier -:-
FK Partizani - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu -:-
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Tigre -:-
Deportivo Maipú - Alvarado -:-
Temperley - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Mitre de SdE -:-
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Atlanta -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Nueva Chicago -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova -:-
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
All Boys - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
Tristan Suárez - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Barracas Central -:-
Deportivo Morón - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Güemes de SdE - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Almagro - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Ramón Santamarina - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Defensores de Belgrano - San Martín de San Juan -:-
San Telmo - Villa Dálmine -:-
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
Fénix - Villa San Carlos -:-
Colegiales de Munro - Armenio -:-
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires -:-
Argentino de Quilmes - UAI Urquiza -:-
Justo José de Urquiza - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada -:-
Sacachispas - Atlético San Miguel -:-
Acassuso - Deportivo Merlo -:-
Cañuelas - Flandria -:-
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
08:05 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC -:-
10:10 Macarthur FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
07:00 Marconi Stallions - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -:-
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
06:00 Avondale FC - Dandenong Thunder -:-
08:30 Hume City FC - St Albans Saints -:-
09:30 Altona Magic SC - Bentleigh Greens -:-
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
05:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Edgeworth FC -:-
10:30 Maitland FC - Weston Workers FC -:-
10:30 Newcastle Olympic - Lake Macquarie City -:-
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
08:00 Perth SC - Gwelup Croatia -:-
08:00 Floreat Athena - Cockburn City SC -:-
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Inglewood United -:-
08:00 Balcatta FC - ECU Joondalup -:-
08:00 Rockingham City FC - Sorrento FC -:-
12:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Armadale SC -:-
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
06:00 Canberra Croatia - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
06:00 Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers -:-
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United -:-
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
05:15 Clarence Zebras - Kingborough Lions United -:-
05:15 Devonport City - Olympia FC Warriors -:-
07:30 Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart FC -:-
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe >
16:00 SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten -:-
16:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg -:-
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien -:-
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Mauerwerk resch.
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
13:15 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Bergheim -:-
16:00 Sturm Graz - FC Südburgenland -:-
Bahrain > Premier League 2020/2021  Bahrain >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
18:00 Al Hidd - Riffa SC -:-
20:30 Al Muharraq - Al Ahli -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
12:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Vitebsk -:-
14:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Neman Grodno -:-
16:00 FK Minsk - Dinamo Minsk -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
19:00 Lommel SK - RFC Seraing -:-
19:00 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
Željezničar Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
Velež Mostar - FK Krupa -:-
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
Cruzeiro - Patrocinense - MG -:-
Athletic - MG - Atlético Mineiro -:-
U.R.T. - MG - América - MG -:-
Boa Esporte - MG - Caldense - MG -:-
Coimbra - MG - Uberlândia - MG -:-
Tombense - MG - Pouso Alegre - MG -:-
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
23:00 Retrô - PE - Sport - PE -:-
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
20:00 Atlético - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB -:-
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
20:00 Itabaiana - SE - Confiança - SE -:-
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
15:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia -:-
18:00 PFC Montana - PFC Beroe -:-
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
09:00 Sichuan Jiuniu - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic -:-
12:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Beijing BIT -:-
12:35 Zibo Cuju - Zhejiang Professional -:-
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group A
Cortuluá - Atlético Huila -:-
Fortaleza FC - Leones FC -:-
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group B  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group B
Deportes Quindío - Valledupar FC Real -:-
Atlético FC - Unión Magdalena -:-
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:00 HNK Šibenik - Slaven Belupo -:-
18:05 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split II -:-
16:00 NK Dubrava - NK Solin -:-
16:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Rudeš -:-
16:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Opatija -:-
16:00 NK Junak Sinj - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
16:00 NK Osijek II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
18:00 NK Međimurje - NK Kustošija -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
15:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Paphos FC -:-
17:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Nea Salamina -:-
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 České Budějovice - FK Jablonec -:-
13:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava -:-
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
09:15 FK Blansko - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
16:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
16:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
16:00 SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim -:-
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
12:30 HB Køge - FC Fredericia -:-
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF -:-
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Holbæk B&I -:-
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF -:-
13:00 Dalum IF - SfB-Oure FA -:-
14:00 B.93 København - Middelfart Boldklub -:-
14:00 BK Frem København - Næsby BK -:-
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 Vanløse IF - Hillerød GI -:-
12:45 FA 2000 - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:00 AB Tårnby - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:00 Brønshøj BK - KFUMs BK Roskilde -:-
14:00 Skovshoved IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil >
13:00 HB Køge - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:00 Fortuna Hjørring - KoldingQ -:-
14:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Brøndby IF -:-
Denmark > Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021  Denmark >  Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021 >
11:00 Sundby BK - ASA Aarhus -:-
13:00 Odense Q - B.93 København -:-
13:00 AGF Fodbold - Aalborg BK -:-
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF -:-
11:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK -:-
11:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
11:30 Vejle BK - AC Horsens -:-
12:00 Aalborg BK - FC København -:-
12:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:30 Næstved BK - Hobro IK -:-
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK -:-
13:30 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg -:-
13:30 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København -:-
13:30 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:30 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:30 HB Køge - FC Helsingør -:-
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:15 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK -:-
13:30 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:45 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
14:00 Vejle BK - AC Horsens -:-
14:15 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
14:15 Aalborg BK - FC København -:-
15:30 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I -:-
11:00 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg -:-
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København -:-
11:45 HB Køge - FC Helsingør -:-
12:00 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - Hobro IK -:-
14:15 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK -:-
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK -:-
11:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
11:30 Vejle BK - AC Horsens -:-
12:00 Lyngby BK - Farum BK -:-
12:00 Aalborg BK - FC København -:-
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:30 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF -:-
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B >
San Miguel - LDU Quito -:-
Ñañas - Dragonas IDV -:-
Quito FC - Espuce FC -:-
Sport JC - El Nacional -:-
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A >
Técnico Universitario - UPS Carneras -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona -:-
18:30 Emelec - Macará -:-
21:00 LDJ - Guayaquil City -:-
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B >
El Nacional - San Miguel -:-
Espuce FC - Sport JC -:-
Dragonas IDV - Quito FC -:-
LDU Quito - Ñañas -:-
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A >
Barcelona - Técnico Universitario resch.
Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca resch.
Macará - LDJ resch.
UPS Carneras - Emelec resch.
Egypt > Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
20:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Pyramids FC -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group A
Atlético Marte - Jocoro FC -:-
FAS - Once Municipal -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group B
Águila - Municipal Limeño -:-
Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United -:-
17:30 West Ham United - Chelsea FC -:-
20:00 Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:30 AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC -:-
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town -:-
15:00 Cardiff City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Coventry City - Preston North End -:-
15:00 Derby County - Birmingham City -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Rotherham United -:-
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Watford FC - Millwall FC -:-
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Stoke City -:-
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Norwich City -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
13:00 Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Hull City -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Burton Albion -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
15:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Carlisle United - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Newport County -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Grimsby Town -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Salford City - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Southend United - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Barrow AFC -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Altrincham FC - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Boreham Wood - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Notts County -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Chesterfield FC -:-
17:20 Eastleigh FC - Sutton United -:-
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
AFC Fylde - Chester FC dnp
AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic dnp
Bradford Park Avenue - Blyth Spartans dnp
Curzon Ashton - Hereford FC dnp
Gloucester City - Alfreton Town dnp
Guiseley AFC - Gateshead FC dnp
Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United dnp
Leamington - Kettering Town dnp
Southport FC - Brackley Town dnp
Spennymoor Town - Chorley FC dnp
York City - Darlington FC dnp
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Bath City - Concord Rangers dnp
Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borough dnp
Dartford FC - Maidstone United dnp
Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town dnp
Ebbsfleet United - Chippenham Town dnp
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Chelmsford City dnp
Oxford City - Havant & Waterlooville dnp
Slough Town - Billericay Town dnp
Tonbridge Angels - Dorking FC dnp
Welling United FC - Hemel Hempstead Town dnp
England > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Aston Villa WFC - Bristol City WFC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:00 Norwich City - West Ham United -:-
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace -:-
12:00 Leicester City - Arsenal FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
12:00 Derby County - Leeds United -:-
12:30 Liverpool FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa -:-
13:00 Southampton FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC -:-
14:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC -:-
14:00 Newcastle United - Everton FC -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Coventry City - Millwall FC -:-
11:00 Hull City - Swansea City -:-
11:00 Nottingham Forest - Watford FC -:-
11:00 Sheffield United - Bristol City -:-
11:00 Wigan Athletic - Charlton Athletic -:-
12:30 Birmingham City - Ipswich Town -:-
13:00 Crewe Alexandra - Queens Park Rangers -:-
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town -:-
11:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers -:-
11:00 Exeter City - Newport County -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2 >
11:00 Peterborough United - Northampton Town -:-
11:00 Stevenage FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
11:00 Southend United - Luton Town -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - AFC Wimbledon -:-
11:00 Swindon Town - Gillingham FC -:-
11:00 Oxford United - Leyton Orient -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
10:30 Blackpool FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
10:30 Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
11:00 Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC -:-
11:00 Tranmere Rovers - Salford City -:-
11:00 Walsall FC - Preston North End -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:00 Huddersfield Town - Bradford City -:-
11:00 Mansfield Town - Lincoln City -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
B68 Toftir - NSÍ Runavík -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
13:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka -:-
15:00 Inter Turku - Kuopion PS -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2021  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 >
PK-35 Vantaa - MP Mikkeli resch.
Rovaniemi PS - KPV Kokkola resch.
Musan Salama - FF Jaro resch.
IF Gnistan - Jippo resch.
Ekenäs IF - Vaasan PS resch.
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Brest -:-
16:00 FC Metz - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Amiens SC -:-
19:00 AJ Auxerre - USL Dunkerque -:-
19:00 EA Guingamp - Paris FC -:-
19:00 FC Chambly - AS Nancy -:-
19:00 FC Sochaux - SM Caen -:-
19:00 Toulouse FC - Pau FC -:-
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
19:00 Rodez AF - Le Havre AC -:-
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - Stade Plabennec resch.
C'Chartres Football - SM Caen (CFA) resch.
EA Guingamp (CFA) - AS Poissy resch.
FC Lorient (CFA) - US Granvillaise resch.
FC Rouen - Vannes OC resch.
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - US Fleury-Mérogis resch.
US Saint-Malo - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire resch.
FC Versailles - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs resch.
Blois Foot 41 - US Granvillaise resch.
C'Chartres Football - Vannes OC resch.
EA Guingamp (CFA) - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs resch.
FC Rouen - FC Lorient (CFA) resch.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - SM Caen (CFA) resch.
US Fleury-Mérogis - AS Poissy resch.
US Saint-Malo - Stade Plabennec resch.
FC Versailles - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois resch.
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - US Lusitanos resch.
AS Beauvais - Entente SSG resch.
CS Sedan - AF Bobigny resch.
GFC Ajaccio - ASM Belfort resch.
Paris 13 Atletico - Olympique Saint-Quentin resch.
RC Lens (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim resch.
SAS Épinal - FCSR Haguenau resch.
Stade Reims (CFA) - FC Metz (CFA) resch.
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - ASM Belfort resch.
AS Beauvais - SAS Épinal resch.
CS Sedan - Entente SSG resch.
GFC Ajaccio - RC Lens (CFA) resch.
Paris 13 Atletico - FC Metz (CFA) resch.
SC Schiltigheim - US Lusitanos resch.
Olympique Saint-Quentin - AF Bobigny resch.
Stade Reims (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau resch.
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Aubagne FC - RC Grasse resch.
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Hyères FC resch.
Louhans-Cuiseaux - Andrézieux resch.
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Jura Sud resch.
GFA Rumilly Vallières - AS Monaco (CFA) resch.
AS Saint-Priest - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot resch.
SC Toulon - Olympique Lyon (CFA) resch.
Marignane Gignac - FC Martigues resch.
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Martigues resch.
Hyères FC - Jura Sud resch.
Louhans-Cuiseaux - SC Toulon resch.
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - AS Monaco (CFA) resch.
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot resch.
GFA Rumilly Vallières - Aubagne FC resch.
AS Saint-Priest - Andrézieux resch.
Marignane Gignac - RC Grasse resch.
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Bourges Foot - Bergerac Foot resch.
Canet Roussillon - FC Nantes (CFA) resch.
Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Chamalières resch.
Moulins Yzeure Foot - SO Romorantin resch.
Stade Montois - Angoulême CFC resch.
Trélissac FC - Bourges 18 resch.
US Colomiers - Angers SCO II resch.
Vendée Les Herbiers - AS Béziers resch.
Bourges Foot - FC Chamalières resch.
FC Nantes (CFA) - Bergerac Foot resch.
Le Puy Foot 43 - Canet Roussillon resch.
Moulins Yzeure Foot - AS Béziers resch.
Angers SCO II - Angoulême CFC resch.
Stade Montois - Bourges 18 resch.
Trélissac FC - Vendée Les Herbiers resch.
US Colomiers - SO Romorantin resch.
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 Paris FC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
14:15 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon -:-
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
11:00 FC Kobuleti - Dila Gori -:-
13:00 FC Samtredia - FC Telavi -:-
13:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München -:-
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
14:30 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC -:-
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen -:-
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
12:00 VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel -:-
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Türkgücü München - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - TSV 1860 München -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC -:-
13:00 SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Zwickau -:-
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bonner SC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - VfB Homberg -:-
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV 19 Straelen -:-
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg -:-
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt -:-
13:00 Bayern Alzenau - FK Pirmasens -:-
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
13:00 SC Freiburg II - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hessen Kassel -:-
13:00 TSG Balingen - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC Gießen -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
TSV Landsberg - Türkspor Augsburg resch.
SV Pullach - FC Deisenhofen resch.
FC Ismaning - TSV 1860 München II resch.
SV Kirchanschöring - FC Ingolstadt 04 II resch.
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Donaustauf resch.
TSV Nördlingen - TSV 1865 Dachau resch.
TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing resch.
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen dnp
Werder Bremen III - Bremer SV dnp
SG Aumund-Vegesack - Vatan Spor Bremen dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
KSV Baunatal - FSV Fernwald dnp
1. FC 06 Erlensee - Hessen Dreieich dnp
Hünfelder SV - SV Buchonia Flieden dnp
TuS Dietkirchen - SC Waldgirmes dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSG Backnang -:-
13:00 Göppinger SV - Freiburger FC -:-
14:00 1. FC Bruchsal - FV Lörrach-Brombach -:-
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen -:-
14:30 FC Nöttingen - SGV Freiberg -:-
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FV Ravensburg -:-
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Oberachern -:-
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - TSV Ilshofen -:-
14:30 SV Linx - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea resch.
Asante Kotoko - Dreams FC resch.
Ashanti Gold - Eleven Wonders resch.
Ebusua Dwarfs - Legon Cities resch.
Hearts of Oak - King Faisal resch.
Inter Allies - Elmina Sharks resch.
Karela FC - Bechem United resch.
Liberty Professionals - Medeama SC resch.
WAFA - Great Olympics resch.
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
19:30 Lincoln Red Imps - St. Joseph's FC -:-
Greece > Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos -:-
15:15 AE Lárissa - OFI Heraklion -:-
17:30 Atromitos - Lamia -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone
18:00 Iztapa - CSD Municipal -:-
21:00 Santa Lucía - Sanarate -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Eastern SC -:-
10:30 Resources Capital - Happy Valley -:-
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:45 Puskás FC - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
16:00 Kisvárda FC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
18:30 Újpest FC - MTK Budapest -:-
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
15:00 HK Kópavogur - KA Akureyri -:-
18:00 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík -:-
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City -:-
Ireland > First Division 2021  Ireland >   First Division 2021 >
19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Bray Wanderers -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
16:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya -:-
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
17:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Genoa CFC - Spezia Calcio -:-
17:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - FC Crotone -:-
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
AC Pisa - Venezia FC -:-
AS Cittadella - Virtus Entella -:-
Chievo Verona - US Cremonese -:-
Pescara Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
Empoli FC - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Vicenza Virtus - Brescia Calcio -:-
Pordenone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Reggina 1914 - Ascoli Calcio -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Frosinone Calcio -:-
AC Monza - US Lecce -:-
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Inter - Cagliari Calcio -:-
12:00 AS Roma - Lazio Roma -:-
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC -:-
14:00 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC -:-
14:00 Sampdoria - Juventus -:-
16:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan -:-
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Crotone - Pescara Calcio -:-
13:30 Frosinone Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
13:30 Reggina 1914 - US Lecce -:-
13:30 Spezia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
13:30 SSC Napoli - Virtus Entella -:-
13:30 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa -:-
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
14:00 Venezia FC - Hellas Verona -:-
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Pordenone Calcio -:-
14:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Udinese Calcio -:-
14:00 AC Monza - US Cremonese -:-
14:00 Vicenza Virtus - AS Cittadella -:-
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai -:-
06:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu -:-
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Yokohama FC -:-
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Tokushima Vortis -:-
09:00 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe -:-
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Kochi United -:-
05:00 FC Osaka - Iwaki SC -:-
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
03:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Tokyo -:-
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
FK Atyrau - FK Kairat -:-
FK Akzhayik - FK Aktobe -:-
Kaspiy Aktau - FK Taraz -:-
FK Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
FK Ordabasy - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
Shakter Karaganda - FK Astana -:-
Tobyl Kostanay - FK Arys -:-
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 Championship >
20:00 Khaitan SC - Al Kuwait SC -:-
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja -:-
17:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC -:-
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
11:00 FC Hegelmann Litauen - FC Džiugas -:-
13:00 FK Banga Gargždai - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
17:00 FK Nevėžis - DFK Dainava -:-
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Balzan FC - Hibernians FC dnp
Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans dnp
Gżira United - Birkirkara FC dnp
Zejtun Corinthians - Mosta FC dnp
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:30 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM -:-
03:06 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa -:-
03:30 Mazatlán FC - Club León -:-
23:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Liguilla > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Liguilla > Quarter-finals
02:30 Alacranes de Durango - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
22:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis -:-
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:30 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Mazatlán FC - Club León -:-
15:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey -:-
17:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis -:-
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Milsami - Dacia Buiucani -:-
15:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
FUS de Rabat - Wydad AC resch.
Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger resch.
Mouloudia Oujda - SC Chabab Mohammédia resch.
CR Khemis Zemamra - Difaâ d'el Jadida resch.
RS Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid resch.
Raja Casablanca - FAR de Rabat resch.
Moghreb de Tétouan - Hassania US Agadir resch.
Maghrib de Fès - Olympique de Safi resch.
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
15:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -:-
17:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen -:-
17:45 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo -:-
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - ASWH Ido-Ambacht dnp
Kozakken Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) dnp
Jong FC Volendam - VV Noordwijk dnp
Quick Boys - Amsterdamsche FC dnp
GVVV - SVV Scheveningen dnp
SV Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels dnp
VV Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC dnp
HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - Harkemase Boys dnp
VVOG Harderwijk - FC Lisse dnp
Ter Leede - ODIN '59 dnp
Excelsior '31 - VV DOVO Veenendaal dnp
Sparta Nijkerk - BVV Barendrecht dnp
ACV Assen - VV Sint Bavo dnp
HSV Hoek - VV GOES dnp
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Sportlust '46 dnp
VV Staphorst - DVS'33 dnp
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Portadown FC -:-
17:30 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC -:-
Norway > Women Toppserien 2021  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2021 >
Klepp IL - LSK Kvinner resch.
Kolbotn IL - Stabæk FK resch.
IL Sandviken - Lyn Oslo resch.
Vålerenga IF - Arna-Bjørnar resch.
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
Veraguas 2010 - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
Herrera FC - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
Plaza Amador - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
Peru > Primera División 2021 Fase 1  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Fase 1 >
00:00 Ayacucho FC - Cienciano -:-
17:00 Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys -:-
19:15 FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martín -:-
21:30 Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo -:-
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock -:-
16:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice -:-
19:00 Wisła Kraków - KS Cracovia -:-
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
GKS Bełchatów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
15:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
15:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
15:00 Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź -:-
15:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
18:10 Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole -:-
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
15:30 Astra Giurgiu - Argeș Pitești -:-
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
18:30 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny -:-
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd -:-
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
17:00 FK Tambov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
Akron Tolyatti - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo Bryansk -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
FK Chayka - FK Chertanovo -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Neftekhimik -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Veles Moskva - Irtysh Omsk -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Tre Penne -:-
14:00 FC Domagnano - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SC Faetano -:-
14:00 SS Murata - SS Cosmos -:-
Scotland > Championship 2020/2021  Scotland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
15:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South -:-
15:00 Dundee FC - Raith Rovers -:-
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Arbroath FC -:-
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Inverness CT -:-
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
Scotland > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  Scotland >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
Rangers / Celtic - St. Johnstone / Clyde -:-
Kilmarnock / Montrose - St. Mirren / Inverness -:-
Aberdeen / Livingston - Forfar / Dundee Utd. -:-
Stranraer / Hibernian - Motherwell / Greenock Morton -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
FK Inđija - Crvena Zvezda -:-
FK Javor - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
Mladost Lučani - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Napredak - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Rad Beograd - OFK Bačka -:-
Vojvodina - FK Metalac -:-
FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Partizan - Spartak Subotica -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Zlatibor - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
14:30 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
16:00 FK Pohronie - FC Nitra -:-
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:15 NK Bravo - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje -:-
19:00 FC Koper - ND Gorica -:-
NK Aluminij - ND Gorica resch.
NK Bravo - NK Celje resch.
NŠ Mura - FC Koper resch.
NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana resch.
NK Maribor - NK Tabor Sežana resch.
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Black Leopards - SuperSport United -:-
14:00 Stellenbosch FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
17:00 Cape Town City FC - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
19:15 AmaZulu FC - TS Galaxy -:-
19:15 Moroka Swallows - Orlando Pirates -:-
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United -:-
08:30 Gwangju FC - Daegu FC -:-
11:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Gyeongnam FC - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
10:30 Busan IPark - Jeonnam Dragons -:-
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Elche CF - Levante UD -:-
15:15 Real Valladolid - Cádiz CF -:-
17:30 Valencia CF - CD Alavés -:-
20:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis -:-
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
15:00 Málaga CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
15:00 UD Logroñés - FC Cartagena -:-
17:15 Espanyol Barcelona - UD Las Palmas -:-
19:30 SD Ponferradina - CD Lugo -:-
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 BK Häcken - IK Sirius -:-
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 Trelleborgs FF - Örgryte IS -:-
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - Norrby IF -:-
14:00 IFK Värnamo - IK Brage -:-
16:00 Östers IF - Falkenbergs FF -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Sollentuna FK - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
15:00 Dalkurd FF - IF Sylvia -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Lindome GIF - FC Linköping City -:-
12:00 Österlen FF - Tvååkers IF -:-
12:00 Qviding FIF - IFK Malmö -:-
13:00 Vänersborgs IF - Torns IF -:-
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Oskarshamns AIK -:-
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Skövde AIK -:-
15:00 FC Trollhättan - Lunds BK -:-
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Assyriska Turabdin IK -:-
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
13:00 FC Rosengård - Hammarby IF -:-
13:00 Kristianstads DFF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
14:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Vittsjö GIK -:-
15:00 AIK Solna - Linköpings FC -:-
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
17:15 FC St. Gallen - FC Vaduz -:-
19:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel -:-
Switzerland > Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
17:15 SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Zürich II -:-
14:00 FC Sion II - FC Münsingen -:-
15:00 FC Köniz - Stade Nyonnais -:-
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Bavois -:-
15:00 SC Cham - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Brühl -:-
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
FC Black Stars Basel - SC Brühl dnp
FC Basel II - Stade Nyonnais dnp
FC Rapperswil-Jona - Etoile Carouge FC dnp
SC Cham - SC YF/Juventus Zürich dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
CS Chênois - Vevey United resch.
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds resch.
FC Meyrin - FC Lancy resch.
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
Zug 94 - FC Bassecourt resch.
SV Muttenz - FC Schötz resch.
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
SV Höngg - FC Winterthur II resch.
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile -:-
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 1893 -:-
FC Luzern - Servette FCCF -:-
Switzerland > Women NLB 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Luzern - SC Derendingen Solothurn -:-
17:00 Femina Kickers Worb - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
18:30 FC Walperswil - FC Aarau -:-
FC Walperswil - FC Luzern dnp
FC Rapperswil-Jona - Femina Kickers Worb dnp
FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Yverdon Féminin dnp
FC Aarau - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) dnp
FC Schlieren - SC Derendingen Solothurn dnp
Switzerland > Women Schweizer Cup 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  Switzerland >  Women Schweizer Cup 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
15:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 -:-
17:00 Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
17:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Luzern -:-
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
11:00 FC Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
12:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
13:00 FC Basel - Team Vaud -:-
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Ticino -:-
13:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
15:00 Team Aargau - FC Thun -:-
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur -:-
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
12:00 FC Winterthur - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
12:30 Team Aargau - FC Basel -:-
13:00 Servette Genève - Team Vaud -:-
13:00 FC Sion - Team Ticino -:-
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun -:-
13:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Luzern -:-
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Hatayspor -:-
14:00 Trabzonspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
17:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
17:00 Denizlispor - Sivasspor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Mynai -:-
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava -:-
17:30 FK Lviv - Desna Chernigov -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:30 Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City -:-
18:00 New York City FC - FC Cincinnati -:-
19:00 Nashville SC - CF Montréal -:-
20:00 Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
20:30 San Jose Earthquakes - FC Dallas -:-
23:00 Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders -:-
Wales > Premier League 2021 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Championship >
14:30 Bala Town - Barry Town United -:-
14:30 The New Saints - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
14:30 Penybont FC - Caernarfon Town -:-
Wales > Premier League 2021 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Relegation >
14:30 Newtown AFC - Cefn Druids -:-
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Flint Town United -:-