. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group A
14:00 Simba SC - AS Vita Club 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Al-Merrikh SC - Al-Ahly 2:2 (2:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group C
17:00 Petro Atlético - Horoya AC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Wydad AC 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group D
17:00 Teungueth FC - Espérance de Tunis 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 MC Alger - Zamalek 0:2 (0:2)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
01:15 Central Córdoba SdE - Platense 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente 3:1 (2:0)
20:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Lanús 2:4 (1:2)
20:15 Sarmiento de Junín - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (1:0)
22:30 Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:30 Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra 2:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:30 Barracas Central - Almagro 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Atlético Rafaela - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:30 Tigre - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Deportivo Maipú 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Mitre de SdE - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
17:05 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 0:2
19:30 UAI Urquiza - Acassuso 1:2
19:30 Armenio - Justo José de Urquiza 1:3
19:30 Fénix - Colegiales de Munro 3:4
Armenia > Cup 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  Armenia >   Cup 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
12:00 FC Noah - FC Urartu 2:2
15:00 FC Ararat - FC West Armenia 5:1
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
09:05 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
05:30 Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown City FC 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney Olympic 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
04:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Charlestown Azzurri 0:2 (0:1)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Valentine FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Maitland FC 2:3 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
08:00 Gwelup Croatia - Rockingham City FC 4:0 (2:0)
08:00 Balcatta FC - Cockburn City SC 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe >
16:00 Austria Wien - SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SV Ried - TSV Hartberg 3:2 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SV Stripfing/Weiden - FC Admira Wacker (A) resch.
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
USV St. Anna - SC Weiz resch.
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz resch.
13:00 FC Bergheim - SV Horn 2:0
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
14:30 Səbail FK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2020/2021  Bahrain >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:05 Budaiya - Riffa SC 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Malkiya Club - Al Ahli 0:0 (0:0)
17:40 Al Najma - Al Muharraq 2:2 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
12:00 BATE Borisov - FK Gomel 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sputnik Rechytsa - FK Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Isloch Minsk 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Vitebsk 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
15:15 KV Oostende - Waasland-Beveren 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 KV Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
19:45 Union St. Gilloise - RFC Seraing 2:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
01:00 San José - Royal Pari 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Real Santa Cruz - Always Ready 2:3 (1:0)
22:15 Bolívar - Blooming 2:0 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
20:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Coritiba FC 1:0 (0:0)
Paraná Clube - Rio Branco - PR resch.
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 >
20:00 Próspera - SC - Juventus - SC 0:0
23:00 Joinville - SC - Chapecoense 0:3
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
19:15 Dorense - SE - Atlético Gloriense - SE 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Lagarto - SE - Sergipe - SE 2:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos >
20:00 Fortaleza - Bahia - BA 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sport - PE - Ceará - CE 0:4 (0:2)
22:15 ABC - RN - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 CSA - AL - 4 de Julho - PI 2:2 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
15:00 Melipilla - Ñublense 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Universidad de Chile - Huachipato 1:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
19:00 Puerto Montt - Copiapó 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
01:40 Santa Fe - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura >
20:00 Deportes Quindío - Atlético FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Orsomarso SC - Cortuluá 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Real San Andrés - Fortaleza FC 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Barranquilla FC 4:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Limón FC 2:2 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
11:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:1)
16:05 HNK Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 3:4 (0:2)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Međimurje 4:2 (3:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SFC Opava - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 7:2 (4:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 FK Blansko - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 SK Prostějov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:5 (2:2)
15:30 Slavoj Vyšehrad - MFK Chrudim 0:4 (0:2)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (2:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Næsby BK 0:2 (0:2)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 Hillerød GI - Brønshøj BK 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil >
13:00 KoldingQ - Brøndby IF 1:2
13:00 Fortuna Hjørring - HB Køge 1:2
14:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - FC Nordsjælland 1:0
Denmark > Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021  Denmark >  Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021 >
13:00 Odense Q - Sundby BK 3:0
13:00 AGF Fodbold - ASA Aarhus 2:0
15:00 B.93 København - Aalborg BK 0:1
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
10:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 Kolding IF - Næstved BK 1:4 (1:4)
12:00 FC Helsingør - SfB-Oure FA 4:2 (1:2)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 3:4 (2:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 0:3
12:15 B.93 København - Næsby BK 8:2
13:00 Kolding IF - Næstved BK 3:0
14:15 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 0:3
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
18:15 Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Barcelona - Independiente del Valle 2:2 (0:2)
Egypt > Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
Aswan - Al-Ahly resch.
18:00 Al-Masry Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ismaily - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:2 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group A
22:00 Jocoro FC - Atlético Marte 0:1
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Chelsea FC - West Bromwich Albion 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 Leeds United - Sheffield United 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Leicester City - Manchester City 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:30 Huddersfield Town - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
13:00 Southend United - Carlisle United 0:2 (0:1)
England > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Reading WFC - West Ham United WFC 0:5
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Leicester City - Reading FC 3:4 (2:2)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Round  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Round
13:00 Peterborough United - Sheffield United 0:2
14:00 Manchester City - Everton FC 0:1
15:00 Newcastle United - Leeds United 4:1
15:00 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 0:1
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Barnsley FC - Hull City 1:1
11:30 Colchester United - Queens Park Rangers 3:1
12:00 Birmingham City - Wigan Athletic 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1 >
Yeovil Town - Plymouth Argyle resch.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
Oxford United - Gillingham FC resch.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Newport County - Forest Green Rovers 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2 >
11:00 Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
11:00 Portsmouth FC - Swindon Town 3:0
12:00 Leyton Orient - AFC Bournemouth 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
Scunthorpe United - Grimsby Town resch.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
10:30 Blackpool FC - Rochdale AFC 0:1
10:30 Preston North End - Bolton Wanderers 2:4
11:00 Accrington Stanley - Salford City 2:4
11:00 Fleetwood Town - Port Vale FC 2:1
11:00 Tranmere Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers 0:0
11:00 Notts County - Rotherham United 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Walsall FC - Morecambe FC 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town 2:0
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:1)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2021 > Quarter-finals  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Quarter-finals
14:00 FC Honka - PK-35 Vantaa 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 Helsingfors IFK - HJK Helsinki 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Inter Turku - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 AS Monaco - FC Metz 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Lens - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Toulouse FC - AS Nancy 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Clermont Foot - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Paris FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - LB Châteauroux 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Rodez AF - FC Chambly 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 SM Caen - Pau FC 1:1 (1:0)
France > National 2020/2021  France >   National 2020/2021 >
19:00 Red Star FC - Stade Briochin 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Concarneau 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Boulogne - US Orléans 2:2 (1:2)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs resch.
C'Chartres Football - Stade Plabennec resch.
EA Guingamp (CFA) - Vannes OC resch.
FC Rouen - US Granvillaise resch.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois resch.
US Fleury-Mérogis - SM Caen (CFA) resch.
US Saint-Malo - AS Poissy resch.
FC Versailles - FC Lorient (CFA) resch.
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Entente SSG resch.
AS Beauvais - FCSR Haguenau resch.
CS Sedan - FC Metz (CFA) resch.
GFC Ajaccio - SAS Épinal resch.
Paris 13 Atletico - US Lusitanos resch.
SC Schiltigheim - AF Bobigny resch.
Olympique Saint-Quentin - RC Lens (CFA) resch.
Stade Reims (CFA) - ASM Belfort resch.
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot resch.
Hyères FC - SC Toulon resch.
Louhans-Cuiseaux - Aubagne FC resch.
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - FC Martigues resch.
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Jura Sud resch.
GFA Rumilly Vallières - RC Grasse resch.
AS Saint-Priest - AS Monaco (CFA) resch.
Marignane Gignac - Andrézieux resch.
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Bourges Foot - Bourges 18 resch.
FC Nantes (CFA) - Angoulême CFC resch.
Le Puy Foot 43 - Vendée Les Herbiers resch.
Moulins Yzeure Foot - FC Chamalières resch.
Angers SCO II - Canet Roussillon resch.
Stade Montois - SO Romorantin resch.
Trélissac FC - AS Béziers resch.
US Colomiers - Bergerac Foot resch.
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 Le Havre AC - Dijon FCO 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - GPSO 92 Issy 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 0:4 (0:2)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
11:00 Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 FC Saburtalo - FC Telavi 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bayern München II - VfB Lübeck 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Verl - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TSV 1860 München 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV 19 Straelen 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 II 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - VfB Stuttgart II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Hessen Kassel 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC 08 Homburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Gießen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSG Balingen - SC Freiburg II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bayern Alzenau 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FK Pirmasens 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
Türkspor Augsburg - FC Deisenhofen resch.
TSV Landsberg - SV Kirchanschöring resch.
TSV Nördlingen - FC Ismaning resch.
FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg resch.
SV Pullach - TSV 1865 Dachau resch.
FC Pipinsried - TSV Wasserburg resch.
TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang resch.
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
Oldenburger SV - SV Eichede dnp
TSV Pansdorf - FC Dornbreite Lübeck dnp
SV Eutin 08 - PSV Union Neumünster dnp
VfB Lübeck II - Preußen 09 Reinfeld dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
TSV Kronshagen - TSB Flensburg dnp
Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Eckernförder SV dnp
Inter Türkspor Kiel - Husumer SV dnp
SV Frisia 03 - TSV Altenholz dnp
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
BV Cloppenburg - Borussia Bocholt dnp
13:30 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > Semi-finals  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 2:1 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Asante Kotoko 1:1 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation >
15:00 Manchester 62 FC - College 1975 FC 3:3
17:30 FCB Magpies - Glacis United FC 1:5
Greece > Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 AE Lárissa - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Lamia - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2021  Greece >   Super League 2 2021 >
12:45 Ergotelis - AO Trikala 2:3 (1:1)
12:45 Chania Kissamikos - Diagoras Rhodos 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Xanthi FC - AE Karaiskakis 1:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
22:00 Marathón - Platense 1:0
23:00 Motagua - Real de Minas 2:2
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Resources Capital - Eastern SC 0:5 (0:2)
10:30 Lee Man FC - Kitchee SC 0:2 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:45 Paksi SE - MTK Budapest 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Diósgyöri VTK 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC 2:2 (2:2)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Shahr Khodro FC - Persepolis 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Tractor Sazi - Mes Rafsanjan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:20 Esteghlal - Paykan FC 0:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Super League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Amanat Baghdad - Al Kahraba 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Al Minaa - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Al Karkh SC - Naft Maysan 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Al Talaba - Al Diwaniya 1:0 (1:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
18:00 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Derry City - Waterford FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Drogheda United - Finn Harps 1:1 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2021  Ireland >   First Division 2021 >
19:00 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin 0:4 (0:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
15:15 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
16:45 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (0:1)
17:50 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
11:30 AC Milan - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSC Napoli - FC Crotone 4:3 (3:1)
14:00 Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Torino FC - Juventus 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Bologna FC - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Carrarese Calcio - Calcio Como 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Renate - Olbia 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Pontedera - AC Pro Sesto 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 AS Livorno - US Pistoiese 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Novara Calcio - US Pergolettese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Lucchese 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Juventus II 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
11:30 Modena FC - US Arezzo 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 Matelica - Sambenedettese 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Gubbio - Carpi FC 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Legnago Salus - FC Südtirol 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Virtus Verona - AC Perugia Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 AC Cesena - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Alma Juventus Fano 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 US Triestina - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Paganese Calcio - Trapani Calcio dnp
12:00 Casertana FC - Palermo FC 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Calcio Catania - Viterbese 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Potenza - SS Juve Stabia 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Teramo Calcio - FC Turris 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - US Avellino 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Vibonese - SSC Bari 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Francavilla - Cavese 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Bisceglie 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
Juventus - Empoli FC resch.
09:00 Genoa CFC - AS Roma 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Inter - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 ACF Fiorentina - Ascoli Calcio 5:2 (4:1)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria 1:4 (1:2)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio resch.
Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio resch.
SSC Napoli - Frosinone Calcio resch.
09:30 Virtus Entella - US Lecce 0:0
10:00 Benevento Calcio - Reggina 1914 1:2
10:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Monza 2:1
11:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio 3:1
14:00 Chievo Verona - AS Cittadella 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Venezia FC - Vicenza Virtus 2:2
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Cremonese 1:1
14:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Brescia Calcio 2:3
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe 0:2 (0:2)
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 FC Ryūkyū - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Grulla Morioka - FC Imabari 3:2 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Honda FC - Veertien Mie 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 FC Osaka - Kochi United 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 Nara Club - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Matsue City FC 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
05:00 Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol 1:0
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KF Arbëria - Drita Gjilan 1:3
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Trepça'89 2:0
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
11:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 3:2 (2:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
14:00 FC Džiugas - Kauno Žalgiris 1:1 (1:1)
Lithuania > Supercup 2021 > Final  Lithuania >   Supercup 2021 > Final
12:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 2:3 pso
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport 1:3
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - CS FOLA Esch 0:2
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
14:00 Kuala Lumpur United - Sabah FA 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Penang FA - Perak TBG 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 UiTM FC - Selangor FC 0:2 (0:2)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Floriana FC - Valletta FC dnp
Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC dnp
Hibernians FC - St. Luċija FC dnp
Hamrun Spartans - Lija Athletics FC dnp
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:30 Puebla FC - Mazatlán FC 3:1 (1:1)
04:30 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Tepatitlán - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Alacranes de Durango 0:1
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Cimarrones de Sonora II 1:0
18:00 Leones Negros II - Saltillo FC 3:0
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
18:00 Club de Ciervos - Club Irapuato 0:3 (0:0)
21:30 Aguacateros CDU - Cafessa Jalisco 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Azores de Hidalgo 3:2 (2:0)
22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:4
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 1:0
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 4:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 0:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 4:1
18:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 1:2
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 4:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 OFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Jezero Plav 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - CR Khemis Zemamra 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 Difaâ d'el Jadida - SC Chabab Mohammédia 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Mouloudia Oujda 0:1 (0:1)
Mouloudia Oujda - Raja Casablanca resch.
Youssoufia Berrechid - Maghrib de Fès resch.
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Moghreb de Tétouan resch.
RS Berkane - Rapide Oued Zem resch.
FAR de Rabat - CR Khemis Zemamra resch.
Ittihad Tanger - FUS de Rabat resch.
SC Chabab Mohammédia - Hassania US Agadir resch.
Wydad AC - Olympique de Safi resch.
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
17:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 3:2 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
SVV Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys dnp
VV Noordwijk - GVVV dnp
IJsselmeervogels - HHC Hardenberg dnp
Jong FC Volendam - VV Katwijk dnp
Quick Boys - SV Spakenburg dnp
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Koninklijke HFC dnp
Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC VV dnp
Amsterdamsche FC - Excelsior Maassluis dnp
De Treffers - Sparta Rotterdam (J) dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV Sint Bavo - VVOG Harderwijk dnp
VV DOVO Veenendaal - ACV Assen dnp
VV GOES - VV Staphorst dnp
ODIN '59 - FC Lisse dnp
Excelsior '31 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag dnp
Sparta Nijkerk - HSV Hoek dnp
Harkemase Boys - Sportlust '46 dnp
DVS'33 - Ter Leede dnp
BVV Barendrecht - SteDoCo dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
OFC Oostzaan - VV UNA/Brinvast dnp
Unitas Gorinchem - VV Gemert dnp
VV Hoogland - Blauw Geel '38 dnp
ADO '20 - VV Dongen dnp
HSC'21 - RKVV DEM dnp
USV Hercules - RKVV Westlandia dnp
HVV Hollandia - JOS Watergraafsmeer dnp
OSS '20 - RKSV Groene Ster dnp
EVV - Quick Den Haag dnp
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Akwa United 0:0 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
14:00 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev 1:2 (0:2)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Larne FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC 0:5 (0:3)
17:30 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
23:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Plaza Amador 1:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
23:15 Guaireña FC - Sportivo Luqueño 3:0 (2:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
FKS Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa resch.
11:30 Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 4:2 (4:1)
19:00 KS Cracovia - Lech Poznań 2:1 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Miedź Legnica - Radomiak Radom 0:1 (0:0)
11:40 GKS Jastrzębie - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Odra Opole 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Widzew Łódź 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 Rio Ave FC - Gil Vicente 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 FC Porto - CD Santa Clara 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Vizela - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Porto B - FC Arouca 0:3 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2020/2021  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Al Gharafa - Al Sadd 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Al Wakrah - Al Khor SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Umm-Salal - Al Rayyan 3:2 (2:0)
18:30 Al Arabi - Al Duhail SC 2:3 (2:2)
18:30 Qatar SC - Al Sailiya 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Al Kharitiyath - Al Ahli Doha 1:2 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Hermannstadt - Argeș Pitești 4:1 (1:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny 0:5 (0:1)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - PFC Sochi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ufa 4:0 (2:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Orenburg 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Akron Tolyatti - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Veles Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo Bryansk 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Neftekhimik 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Chayka - Spartak Moskva 2 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Torpedo Moskva - Irtysh Omsk 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (1:1)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Finale  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Finale >
09:00 Rubin Kazan - PFC Sochi 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Platzierungsrunde  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Platzierungsrunde >
09:00 FK Ufa - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (1:1)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Finale  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Finale >
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:0)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Platzierungsrunde  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Platzierungsrunde >
11:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Khimki 2:3 (1:1)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Finale  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Finale >
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 4:0 (2:0)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Platzierungsrunde  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Platzierungsrunde >
12:00 FK Chertanovo - FC Ural 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 1:2 (0:2)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Finale  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Finale >
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
12:00 FShM Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SShOR Zenit - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:2)
Scotland > Championship 2020/2021  Scotland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Heart of Midlothian 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2020/2021  Scotland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Albion Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > 3. Round
12:15 Dumbarton FC - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Edinburgh City FC 5:3 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
15:00 Dundee United - Partick Thistle 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Livingston FC - Raith Rovers 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
15:00 Brora Rangers FC - Stranraer FC 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) aet
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 East Fife FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Dundee FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ayr United - Clyde FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Formartine United - Motherwell FC 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Fraserburgh FC - Montrose FC 2:4 (2:2)
19:30 Celtic FC - Falkirk FC 3:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:55 FK Inđija - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
13:55 FK Javor - OFK Bačka 1:1 (0:1)
13:55 Radnik Surdulica - FK Zlatibor 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 1:4 (0:2)
18:05 Partizan - FK Metalac 3:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
10:30 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 5:1 (2:1)
11:00 Young Lions - Lion City Sailors 1:3 (0:2)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 FK Pohronie - ŠKF Sereď 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Moroka Swallows - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cape Town City FC - Baroka FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maritzburg United - Chippa United 5:1 (2:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC 1:3 (0:1)
08:30 Seongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Seoul - Gangwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 Busan IPark - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:2)
15:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
13:00 UD Logroñés - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Girona FC - SD Ponferradina 3:1 (1:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > Final  Spain >   Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > Final
20:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
15:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Valladolid B 1:3 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 SD Compostela - CD Numancia 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División >
16:00 Gimnàstic - Villarreal CF B 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Lorca Deportiva 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Marino - Recreativo Granada 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Mérida AD 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
Atlético Madrid - Deportivo de La Coruña resch.
11:00 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF 3:3 (3:1)
13:00 Madrid CFF - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:4 (1:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Sollentuna FK 0:3
14:00 IFK Haninge - Hudiksvalls FF 2:0
15:00 IF Sylvia - Sandvikens IF 0:2
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Skövde AIK - Qviding FIF 1:0
12:00 FC Trollhättan - Lindome GIF 1:2
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Ljungskile SK 1:0
15:00 FC Linköping City - Vänersborgs IF 0:4
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Utsiktens BK 2:1
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
17:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:4 (0:2)
17:15 SC Kriens - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 FC Thun - FC Wil 1900 3:1 (0:0)
17:15 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Rapperswil-Jona dnp
FC Köniz - FC Basel II dnp
SC Brühl - FC Münsingen dnp
Switzerland > Women NLB 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2020/2021 >
17:00 SC Derendingen Solothurn - Femina Kickers Worb 4:1
17:00 FC Luzern - FC Schlieren 1:2
17:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Walperswil 7:1
FC Luzern - FC Thun Berner Oberland dnp
Switzerland > Women Schweizer Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16  Switzerland >  Women Schweizer Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Luzern 2:5
15:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Lugano Femminile 1:4
15:45 FC Concordia Basel - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:5
18:30 FC Appenzell - SC Balerna 3:1
19:00 FC Küssnacht - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 JS Kairouan - US Ben Guerdane 1:3 (1:2)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Kayserispor - Göztepe 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hatayspor - Galatasaray 3:0 (2:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Giresunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ankaraspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Keçiörengücü 2:0 (1:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021 >
14:45 Al Jazira Club - Al Wasl 3:2 (2:1)
14:45 Khor Fakkan Club - Ajman Club 2:3 (1:2)
17:15 Sharjah FC - Baniyas SC 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Mariupol - Inhulets Petrove 4:3 (1:0)
15:00 Rukh Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Desna Chernigov - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
USA > MLS Preseason 2021 > April  USA >   MLS Preseason 2021 > April
Nashville SC (Preseason) - Inter Miami CF (Preseason) susp.
Inter Miami CF (Preseason) - New York RB (Preseason) susp.
16:30 Chicago Fire (Preseason) - Orlando City (Preseason) 2:2
18:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies (Preseason) - New York RB (Preseason) 1:3
19:00 Los Angeles FC (Preseason) - New England Revolution (Preseason) 2:2
20:00 Houston Dynamo (Preseason) - Austin FC (Preseason) 3:2
20:00 Sporting Kansas City (Preseason) - Los Angeles Galaxy (Preseason) 1:0
21:00 FC Cincinnati (Preseason) - Minnesota United (Preseason) 1:3
Uzbekistan > Super League 2021  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
12:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Turon 4:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2021  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2021 >
12:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh - FLC Thanh Hóa 3:5 (2:1)
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Bình Dương FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:15 Viettel FC - Sài Gòn FC 3:0 (1:0)