1. Round
15/10/2020 15:45 Al Yarmouk - Al Sahel 1:3 (0:3)
15:45 Al Fahaheel - Al Salibikhaet SC 2:0
18:00 Al Salmiya SC - Kazma SC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al Jahra SC - Burgan SC 1:1 (0:0)
16/10/2020 15:45 Qadsia SC - Al Tadamun 3:2 (2:1)
15:45 Al Nasr SC - Al Shabab 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kuwait SC - Khaitan SC 4:0 (3:0)
2. Round
19/10/2020 15:40 Al Jahra SC - Al Arabi SC 1:1 (0:0)
17:55 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Sahel 2:3 (1:1)
17:55 Al Fahaheel - Kazma SC 1:0 (1:0)
20/10/2020 15:40 Kuwait SC - Al Shabab 1:1 (1:0)
15:40 Al Salmiya SC - Khaitan SC 2:2 (2:1)
17:55 Burgan SC - Qadsia SC 0:3 (0:0)
17:55 Al Yarmouk - Al Tadamun 1:3 (0:3)
3. Round
24/10/2020 15:35 Al Arabi SC - Burgan SC 0:1 (0:1)
15:35 Al Yarmouk - Al Fahaheel 0:2 (0:1)
17:50 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:4 (1:3)
17:50 Al Tadamun - Al Jahra SC 0:0 (0:0)
25/10/2020 14:35 Al Sahel - Qadsia SC 1:2 (1:1)
16:50 Kazma SC - Kuwait SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:50 Khaitan SC - Al Nasr SC 0:2
4. Round
28/10/2020 14:30 Al Tadamun - Al Salibikhaet SC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Al Yarmouk - Burgan SC 2:3 (0:0)
16:45 Al Shabab - Al Salmiya SC 1:1 (0:1)
29/10/2020 14:30 Kuwait SC - Al Nasr SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Khaitan SC - Al Fahaheel 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Al Arabi SC - Qadsia SC 3:2 (0:0)
16:45 Al Sahel - Kazma SC 0:1 (0:0)
5. Round
02/11/2020 14:30 Qadsia SC - Al Fahaheel 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Al Salmiya SC - Al Yarmouk 2:1 (2:1)
16:45 Al Shabab - Khaitan SC 2:1 (2:1)
16:45 Al Jahra SC - Al Sahel 2:0 (0:0)
03/11/2020 14:30 Al Nasr SC - Kazma SC 0:0
14:30 Al Tadamun - Al Arabi SC 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Kuwait SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 3:1 (0:1)
6. Round
06/11/2020 14:25 Al Sahel - Khaitan SC 3:0 (0:0)
14:25 Al Fahaheel - Al Shabab 0:2 (0:1)
16:40 Qadsia SC - Al Jahra SC 2:1 (1:1)
07/11/2020 14:25 Al Salmiya SC - Al Nasr SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:25 Kazma SC - Al Tadamun 2:1 (0:1)
16:40 Al Arabi SC - Al Yarmouk 3:2 (2:0)
16:40 Burgan SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 1:1 (1:0)
7. Round
19/11/2020 13:00 Al Shabab - Kazma SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Al Arabi SC - Al Sahel 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Burgan SC - Al Tadamun 0:1
20/11/2020 13:00 Al Fahaheel - Al Jahra SC 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Al Yarmouk - Kuwait SC 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Qadsia SC - Al Salmiya SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Nasr SC 0:6 (0:0)
8. Round
23/11/2020 13:00 Al Tadamun - Khaitan SC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Al Shabab - Al Sahel 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Kazma SC - Burgan SC 1:1 (0:0)
24/11/2020 13:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Fahaheel 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Arabi SC 0:1 (0:1)
25/11/2020 13:00 Al Yarmouk - Al Jahra SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Al Salmiya SC - Kuwait SC 3:2 (2:1)
9. Round
27/11/2020 13:00 Khaitan SC - Kazma SC 1:4 (0:0)
15:30 Burgan SC - Al Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
28/11/2020 13:00 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Shabab 2:4 (0:1)
29/11/2020 13:00 Al Jahra SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi SC 1:1
15:30 Kuwait SC - Qadsia SC 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Yarmouk 5:0 (2:0)
10. Round
02/12/2020 13:00 Khaitan SC - Burgan SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Al Arabi SC - Kazma SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Al Tadamun - Al Shabab 1:2 (1:2)
03/12/2020 13:00 Al Sahel - Al Nasr SC 0:1
15:30 Al Jahra SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Kuwait SC - Al Fahaheel 1:0 (0:0)
04/12/2020 15:30 Al Yarmouk - Qadsia SC 3:3 (1:1)
11. Round
07/12/2020 13:00 Al Jahra SC - Kuwait SC 2:3 (0:3)
13:00 Al Tadamun - Al Sahel 0:1
15:30 Al Arabi SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 Khaitan SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 1:0
08/12/2020 13:00 Al Fahaheel - Burgan SC 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Qadsia SC - Al Nasr SC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Al Shabab - Al Yarmouk 2:5 (0:3)
12. Round
11/12/2020 13:00 Khaitan SC - Al Arabi SC 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Al Sahel - Kuwait SC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Kazma SC - Al Jahra SC 4:0
12/12/2020 13:00 Al Salibikhaet SC - Qadsia SC 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Tadamun 3:1 (1:0)
13/12/2020 13:00 Burgan SC - Al Shabab 0:1
15:30 Al Fahaheel - Al Salmiya SC 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
17/12/2020 13:00 Kazma SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Qadsia SC - Al Shabab 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Al Yarmouk - Khaitan SC 2:4 (1:1)
18/12/2020 13:00 Burgan SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Jahra SC 1:0 (1:0)
19/12/2020 13:00 Al Fahaheel - Al Tadamun 2:1
15:30 Kuwait SC - Al Arabi SC 1:3 (1:1)
14. Round
21/12/2020 13:00 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Yarmouk 0:3
15:35 Qadsia SC - Kazma SC 3:1 (2:0)
22/12/2020 13:00 Al Sahel - Al Salmiya SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:35 Al Jahra SC - Khaitan SC 2:3 (0:2)
15:35 Burgan SC - Al Nasr SC 2:1 (1:0)
23/12/2020 13:00 Al Shabab - Al Arabi SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:35 Al Tadamun - Kuwait SC 0:3 (0:2)
15. Round
26/12/2020 13:05 Al Shabab - Al Jahra SC 2:1 (0:1)
13:05 Al Arabi SC - Al Nasr SC 0:3 (0:1)
14:25 Al Sahel - Al Fahaheel 0:2 (0:0)
14:25 Al Salmiya SC - Al Tadamun 9:1 (3:0)
14:25 Kazma SC - Al Yarmouk 3:1 (1:0)
14:25 Khaitan SC - Qadsia SC 1:1 (0:1)
15:35 Kuwait SC - Burgan SC 1:2 (1:1)