. .
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G
Serbia - Kazakhstan -:-
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 1
Czech Republic - Romania -:-
Portugal - Latvia -:-
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 3
France - Wales -:-
Slovakia - North Macedonia -:-
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 4
Germany - Croatia -:-
Austria - Kazakhstan -:-
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 5
Norway - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
Poland - Faroe Islands -:-
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 6 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 6
Scotland - Montenegro -:-
Hungary - Estonia -:-
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 7 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 7
Belgium - Azerbaijan -:-
Sweden - Cyprus -:-
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 8 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 8
Switzerland - Turkey -:-
Northern Ireland - Armenia -:-
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 9 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 9
Denmark - Albania -:-
Russia - Moldova -:-
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 10 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 10
Netherlands - Israel -:-
Slovenia - Lithuania -:-
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 11 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 11
Finland - Bulgaria -:-
Iceland - Georgia -:-
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 12 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 12
England - Greece -:-
Ireland - Kosovo -:-
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 3 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 3
Ireland - Northern Ireland -:-
Slovakia - Estonia -:-
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 11 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 11
Norway - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
Czech Republic - Georgia -:-
AFC > U19 Championship 2020 Usbekistan > Quarter-finals AFC >   U19 Championship 2020 Usbekistan > Quarter-finals
11:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe A -:-
15:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ resch.
Vasco da Gama - Botafogo - RJ resch.
Sport - PE - Palmeiras resch.
São Paulo FC - Santos FC resch.
Red Bull Bragantino - Atlético Mineiro resch.
Fortaleza - Grêmio Porto Alegre resch.
Atlético Goianiense - Bahia - BA resch.
Coritiba FC - Athletico Paranaense resch.
Flamengo RJ - Ceará - CE resch.
Internacional - Goiás resch.
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Clausura >
Tigres FC - Llaneros FC -:-
Valledupar FC Real - Unión Magdalena -:-
Barranquilla FC - Deportes Quindío -:-
Atlético FC - Orsomarso SC -:-
Cortuluá - Boca Juniors de Cali -:-
Atlético Huila - Real Cartagena -:-
Leones FC - Real San Andrés -:-
Fortaleza FC - Bogotá FC -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka -:-
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
13:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
13:00 Haka Valkeakoski - IFK Mariehamn -:-
13:00 FC Lahti - Helsingfors IFK -:-
13:00 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku -:-
13:00 Ilves Tampere - FC Honka -:-
13:00 Rovaniemi PS - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
13:00 TPS Turku - Kuopion PS -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
12:00 KPV Kokkola - Musan Salama -:-
12:00 Vaasan PS - IF Gnistan -:-
12:00 AC Kajaani - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
12:00 AC Oulu - MP Mikkeli -:-
15:00 FF Jaro - KTP -:-
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Ekenäs IF -:-
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Merani Tbilisi dnp
Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere dnp
FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi dnp
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi dnp
FC Samtredia - Kakheti Telavi dnp
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
15:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KR Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Grótta - UMF Stjarnan -:-
15:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
15:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
15:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020 >
09:30 Persipura Jayapura - TIRA-Persikabo -:-
09:30 Persik Kediri - PSIS Semarang -:-
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC -:-
Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka -:-
FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita -:-
Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai -:-
Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare -:-
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy -:-
Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Júbilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock -:-
Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata -:-
Ehime FC - Tochigi SC -:-
Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
Vanraure Hachinohe - Kagoshima United -:-
Grulla Morioka - FC Gifu -:-
Fukushima United - AC Nagano Parceiro -:-
SC Sagamihara - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
Kataller Toyama - Yokohama S&CC -:-
Fujieda MyFC - Gainare Tottori -:-
Azul Claro Numazu - Blaublitz Akita -:-
FC Imabari - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
Cerezo Osaka II - Gamba Osaka II -:-
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat dnp
FK Okzhetpes - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
Shakter Karaganda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
FK Taraz - Kaspiy Aktau -:-
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
FK Bodø/Glimt - Mjøndalen IF -:-
SK Brann - Stabæk IF -:-
Molde FK - Strømsgodset IF -:-
Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg BK -:-
IK Start - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
Viking FK - FK Haugesund -:-
Vålerenga IF - Kristiansund BK -:-
Aalesunds FK - Odds BK -:-
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
05:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
08:00 Jeju United - Suwon FC -:-
08:00 Chungnam Asan FC - FC Anyang -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
12:00 Nyköpings BIS - Team ThorenGruppen FF -:-
13:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Sandvikens IF -:-
13:00 Gefle IF - IFK Luleå -:-
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Karlslunds IF -:-
16:00 Täby FK - Vasalunds IF -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
12:00 Qviding FIF - Skövde AIK -:-
12:00 Lindome GIF - Landskrona BoIS -:-
13:00 FK Karlskrona - Motala AIF -:-
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Utsiktens BK -:-
14:00 FC Linköping City - Lunds BK -:-
14:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Torns IF -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
12:00 Buriram United - Police Tero FC -:-
12:00 Chiangrai United - Samut Prakan City FC -:-
12:00 Muangthong United - BG Pathum United -:-
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Port FC -:-
12:00 PT Prachuap FC - Bangkok United -:-
12:00 Rayong FC - Chonburi FC -:-
12:00 Sukhothai FC - Suphanburi FC -:-
12:00 Trat FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-