. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2020 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2020 > November
15:30 Bahrain - Tajikistan 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2020 > November FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2020 > November
10:30 Botswana - Tanzania 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Malawi - Lesotho 9:0 (6:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Group C  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Group C
19:00 Banfield - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Group E  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Group E
00:15 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 2:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Armenia >   Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round
11:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC 1:0
11:30 Junior Sevan - FC Ararat 1:3
14:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC West Armenia 0:3 dec.
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
08:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane City FC 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Strikers 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC 0:3 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - WSG Tirol 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SV Ried - TSV Hartberg 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
19:25 FC Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz 0:3 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall >
SV Wals-Grünau - SV Grödig dnp
SV Seekirchen - Austria Salzburg dnp
SV Kuchl - SK Bischofshofen dnp
USK Anif - Salzburger AK 1914 dnp
TSV St. Johann - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden dnp
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
FC Lauterach - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil dnp
SC Röthis - Austria Lustenau (A) dnp
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
10:45 SKV Altenmarkt - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:8 (0:4)
13:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Horn 4:0 (3:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
10:00 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK 2:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
10:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - Neman Grodno 1:4 (0:3)
12:00 FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - BATE Borisov 1:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
15:15 KV Kortrijk - K Beerschot VA 5:5 (2:1)
17:30 AS Eupen - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
19:45 RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen 1:3 (1:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem dnp
Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge dnp
RSC Anderlecht - KVC Westerlo dnp
Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent dnp
Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven dnp
Belgium > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi dnp
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège dnp
Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV dnp
SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen dnp
KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht dnp
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group C
19:30 Municipal de Tiquipaya - Escuela Enrique Happ 1:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group E  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group E
17:20 Oruro Royal - AMDECAR 7:0
19:30 Sur-Car - Empresa Minera Huanuni 1:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group F  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group F
20:00 Vaca Díez - Mariscal Sucre 2:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group H  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group H
20:00 Torre Fuerte - Ferroviario de Santa Cruz 3:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group I  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group I
14:00 Real Tomayapo - Bermejo 6:1
19:30 García Agreda - Quebracho 1:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Krupa 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 São Paulo FC - Goiás 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
00:30 Paraná Clube - Confiança - SE 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Cuiabá - MT 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Figueirense - SC - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 América - MG - Ponte Preta 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
18:00 São José - RS - Ituano - SP 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 São Bento - SP - Londrina - PR 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
20:00 Botafogo - PB - Imperatriz - MA 7:0 (3:0)
20:00 Manaus - AM - Ferroviário - CE 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
20:00 Tombense - MG - Ypiranga - RS 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
22:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group A
19:00 Independente - PA - Fast Clube - AM 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Rio Branco - AC - Galvez - AC 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group B
19:00 River - PI - Moto Club - MA 2:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group C
18:00 Globo - RN - Salgueiro - PE 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Floresta - CE - Campinense - PB 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - América - RN 0:4 (0:2)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group D
19:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Coruripe - AL 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group E
19:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Real Noroeste - ES 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Aparecidense - GO - Goianésia - GO 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group F
19:00 Tupynambás - MG - Villa Nova - MG 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Bahia de Feira - BA - Palmas - TO 5:0 (3:0)
23:30 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Brasiliense - DF 0:3 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group G
18:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Bangu - RJ 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Nacional - PR - Portuguesa - RJ 0:5 (0:3)
21:00 Ferroviária - SP - Toledo - PR 5:1 (3:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group H
19:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Marcílio Dias - SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Joinville - SC - Pelotas - RS 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 São Caetano - SP - Tubarão - SC 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo A  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo A >
18:00 Chapecoense - Botafogo - RJ 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vasco da Gama - Bahia - BA 3:0 (1:0)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo B  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo B >
18:00 Internacional - Fluminense RJ 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Flamengo RJ - Santos FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Goiás - Cruzeiro 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 São Paulo FC - Ceará - CE 5:3 (2:0)
18:00 Athletico Paranaense - Vitória - BA 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo A  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo A >
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - América - MG 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - Sport - PE 6:1 (2:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
12:45 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2020 Relegation > Direkter Abstieg  China >   Super League 2020 Relegation > Direkter Abstieg
07:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Wuhan Zall FC 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2020 Playoffs > 3rd place  China >   Super League 2020 Playoffs > 3rd place
11:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
01:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pereira 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:2 (2:2)
23:30 Deportes Tolima - Boyacá Chicó 2:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2020  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 >
19:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Leones FC 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
20:00 Municipal Grecia - AD San Carlos 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Šibenik 1:3 (0:2)
16:05 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
11:55 NK Rudeš - HNK Orijent Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dubrava 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 NK Kustošija - NK Croatia Zmijavci 4:2 (4:0)
12:30 NK Solin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 >
14:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Pardubice - SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 České Budějovice - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (1:0)
17:15 1. FK Příbram - Baník Ostrava 0:4 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 SK Líšeň - MFK Chrudim 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SK Prostějov - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:0 (2:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 Skive IK - Hvidovre IF 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Fremad Amager - Kolding IF 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Aarhus Fremad 1:4 (0:4)
12:30 VSK Aarhus - Brabrand IF 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Dalum IF - B.93 København 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Holbæk B&I 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 Hillerød GI - AB Tårnby 1:2 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 3:1 (3:0)
11:45 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Næsby BK - Næstved BK 3:3 (2:1)
11:00 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - B.93 København 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Nykøbing FC 4:3 (2:2)
12:00 Hobro IK - Slagelse B&I 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Roskilde - Kolding IF 2:6 (2:4)
13:30 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup IK 1:6 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:30 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 4:10 (1:4)
14:15 FC København - FC Midtjylland 8:1 (3:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup IK 3:0 (2:0)
13:15 Næsby BK - Næstved BK 6:2 (4:1)
13:15 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 6:1 (4:1)
14:15 SfB-Oure FA - B.93 København 2:1 (1:1)
14:15 FC Helsingør - Nykøbing FC 8:0 (5:0)
14:15 Hobro IK - Slagelse B&I 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Roskilde - Kolding IF 3:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 0:4 (0:3)
11:30 Vejle BK - Aarhus GF 1:2 (1:0)
11:45 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 0:5 (0:4)
12:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Esbjerg fB - Farum BK 1:3 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Olmedo - Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Liga de Portoviejo - Técnico Universitario 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Quarter-finals  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Quarter-finals
15:00 Ñañas - Dragonas IDV 3:0 dec.
17:30 LDU Quito - UPS Carneras 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Emelec - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 2  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 2
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Atlético Marte 2:1 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 3  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 3
21:00 Jocoro FC - Águila 2:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Everton FC - Manchester United 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Leeds United 4:1 (3:1)
17:30 Chelsea FC - Sheffield United 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 West Ham United - Fulham FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:30 Reading FC - Stoke City 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Birmingham City - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rangers 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Derby County - Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brentford FC - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Coventry City 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Luton Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Norwich City - Swansea City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Preston North End 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round  England >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round
12:30 Tonbridge Angels - Bradford City 0:7 (0:3)
13:00 Exeter City - AFC Fylde 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Newport County 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Crewe Alexandra 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Oxford United - Peterborough United 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Stockport County 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Swindon Town - Darlington FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanley 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bromley FC - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:00 Cheltenham Town - South Shields FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Concord Rangers 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
15:00 Gillingham FC - Woking FC 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Hartlepool United 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:00 Hull City - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Marine AFC 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Grimsby Town 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Shrewsbury Town 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Southend United 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) pso
15:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC 2:3 (1:2, 2:2) aet
15:00 Lincoln City - Forest Green Rovers 6:2 (2:0)
15:00 Banbury United FC - Canvey Island 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - King's Lynn 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brackley Town - Bishop's Stortford 3:2 (2:0, 3:3, 3:3) pso
17:30 United of Manchester - Doncaster Rovers 1:5 (1:4)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Altrincham FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Alfreton Town 2:0
15:00 AFC Telford United - Southport FC 1:1
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Blyth Spartans 0:3
15:00 Farsley Celtic - Gateshead FC 1:0
15:00 Spennymoor Town - Gloucester City 2:2
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Leamington FC 1:1
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
15:00 Bath City FC - Hemel Hempstead Town 1:2
15:00 Braintree Town - Hungerford Town 1:2
15:00 Dartford FC - Dorking FC 2:3
15:00 Slough Town - Maidstone United 2:3
15:00 Welling United FC - Chelmsford City 0:4
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Southampton FC U23 - Manchester City U23 5:2 (2:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Reading WFC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Bristol City WFC 8:1 (4:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 West Ham United - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:00 Derby County - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:30 Norwich City - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:30 Manchester United - Everton FC 2:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Leicester City 8:1 (4:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Leeds United - Manchester City 0:2 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - Southampton FC 3:3 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Newcastle United - Burnley FC 2:1 (2:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Hull City - Bristol City 4:3
12:00 Birmingham City - Queens Park Rangers 5:4
13:00 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC 0:4
13:00 Crewe Alexandra - Watford FC 1:2
13:00 Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City 6:2
13:00 Sheffield United - Charlton Athletic 3:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
10:30 Fleetwood Town - Oldham Athletic 1:0
10:30 Tranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanley 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
10:30 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC 0:1
10:30 Leyton Orient - Cambridge United 3:1
10:30 Luton Town - Northampton Town 2:2
10:30 Southend United - Stevenage FC 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:00 Rotherham United - Notts County 3:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:00 Carlisle United - Bolton Wanderers 2:0
11:00 Preston North End - Shrewsbury Town 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
11:00 Bristol Rovers - Yeovil Town 3:3
11:00 Cheltenham Town - AFC Bournemouth 0:10
11:00 Exeter City - Swindon Town 2:0
11:00 Portsmouth FC - Newport County 1:1
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United 1:3
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
11:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2020  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2020 >
14:00 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 3:4 (1:3)
14:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TB Tvøroyri - Skála ÍF 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 AB Argir - EB/Streymur 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:1 (2:0)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 3:0 (2:0)
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Clermont Foot - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Chambly 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais 3:4 (1:2)
18:00 Toulouse FC - Valenciennes FC 4:5 (2:2)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - Pau FC 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Rodez AF - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 RB Leipzig - SC Freiburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Bayern München II 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - Hallescher FC 6:1 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
Heider SV - FC St. Pauli II dnp
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Altona 93 dnp
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
Atlas Delmenhorst - Hannover 96 II dnp
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Wolfsburg II dnp
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke dnp
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin dnp
Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 dnp
BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin dnp
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Köln 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Homberg - 1. FC Köln II 3:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021 >
Wacker Burghausen - FV Illertissen dnp
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV 1860 Rosenheim dnp
SV Heimstetten - FC Memmingen dnp
TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Bayreuth dnp
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Nürnberg II dnp
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Augsburg II dnp
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Buchbach dnp
SV Schalding-Heining - VfR Garching dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal dnp
SC Waldgirmes - 1. FC 06 Erlensee dnp
TuS Dietkirchen - VfB Ginsheim dnp
Viktoria Griesheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg dnp
SV Buchonia Flieden - FV Bad Vilbel dnp
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Rot-Weiß Walldorf dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - MTV Gifhorn dnp
MTV Wolfenbüttel - HSC/BW Tündern dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
Rotenburger SV - Kickers Emden dnp
TB Uphusen - SC Spelle-Venhaus dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
SGV Freiberg - FV Lörrach-Brombach dnp
TSV Ilshofen - Stuttgarter Kickers dnp
FC Nöttingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen dnp
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - 1. CfR Pforzheim dnp
SV Linx - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen dnp
1. FC Bruchsal - FV Ravensburg dnp
FC-Astoria Walldorf II - FC 08 Villingen dnp
SSV Reutlingen - SV Oberachern dnp
SV Sandhausen II - Freiburger FC dnp
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
Meiendorfer SV - TSV Sasel dnp
VfL Lohbrügge - Hamm United dnp
SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Bramfelder SV dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
RSV Eintracht 1949 - Rostocker FC dnp
Torgelower FC Greif - MSV Pampow dnp
SC Staaken - Brandenburger SC Süd dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
Ludwigsfelder FC - 1. FC Merseburg dnp
FC Eilenburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow dnp
FC Oberlausitz - Inter Leipzig dnp
FSV Martinroda - Rot-Weiß Erfurt dnp
VFC Plauen - Union Sandersdorf dnp
VfL Halle 96 - FC Grimma dnp
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FSV Salmrohr dnp
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SG Mülheim-Kärlich dnp
FV Engers 07 - FC Karbach dnp
Hassia Bingen - TuS Koblenz dnp
Eintracht Trier - SV Gonsenheim dnp
TSV Emmelshausen - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim dnp
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
FSV Jägersburg - TSG Pfeddersheim dnp
SV Röchling Völklingen - FV Eppelborn dnp
FV 07 Diefflen - Arminia Ludwigshafen dnp
Wormatia Worms - SV 07 Elversberg II dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC dnp
Chemnitzer FC - VfL Osnabrück dnp
1. FC Union Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin dnp
Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg dnp
Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel dnp
Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC dnp
Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen dnp
1. FC Köln - Viktoria Köln dnp
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach dnp
Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC-Astoria Walldorf dnp
1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Ingolstadt 04 dnp
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg dnp
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern dnp
SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Freiburg dnp
SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Augsburg dnp
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart dnp
Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 dnp
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel dnp
FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena dnp
Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig dnp
VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig dnp
Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 dnp
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin dnp
Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC dnp
Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden dnp
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln dnp
FC Hennef 05 - VfL Bochum dnp
Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 dnp
Rot-Weiss Essen - Bayer Leverkusen dnp
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster dnp
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg dnp
SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg dnp
FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 dnp
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1899 Hoffenheim dnp
TSV 1860 München - Bayern München dnp
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Stuttgarter Kickers dnp
Greece > Super League 2020/2021  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzone
19:05 Santa Lucía - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:45 Paksi SE - Puskás FC 6:2 (3:1)
18:45 MTK Budapest - Fehérvár FC 3:1 (1:0)
Iceland > Bikar 2020 > Final  Iceland >   Bikar 2020 > Final
17:00 N.N. - N.N. dnp
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
PSIS Semarang - Persib Bandung dnp
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
12:20 Shahr Khodro FC - Machine Sazi 3:0 (2:0)
12:50 Gol Gohar FC - Sepahan FC 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Esteghlal - Mes Rafsanjan 2:0 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2020  Ireland >   Premier Division 2020 >
15:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 2:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
13:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Benevento Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
13:00 Cosenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 AC Monza - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Reggina 1914 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Cremonese - Vicenza Virtus 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Carrarese Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 AC Renate - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Cesena - Fermana FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano - FC Südtirol 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC - FC Legnago Salus 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Matelica - Ravenna Calcio 3:2 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 Cavese - Ternana Calcio 0:5 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
07:00 Kagoshima United - Roasso Kumamoto 4:1 (2:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
04:00 Honda FC - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
09:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kairat 2:2 (0:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:25 Al Salmiya SC - Al Nasr SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:25 Kazma SC - Al Tadamon 2:1 (0:1)
16:40 Al Arabi SC - Al Yarmouk 3:2 (2:0)
16:40 Burgan SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 1:1 (1:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2020  Latvia >   Virsliga 2020 >
11:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Riga FC 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 FS Metta/LU - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Sirens FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:2
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:30 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 FC Juárez - CF América 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:1 (0:1)
23:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
23:05 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Tepatitlán 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A >
17:00 Leones Negros II - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:2 (1:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
21:00 Aguacateros CDU - CD Cuautla 4:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
17:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:0 (1:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Sheriff - Dacia Buiucani 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
15:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 2:4 (0:1)
17:45 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
13:00 De Graafschap - FC Volendam 2:5 (2:2)
15:30 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax 2:3 (2:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - SVV Scheveningen dnp
IJsselmeervogels - Amsterdamsche FC dnp
Jong FC Volendam - SV Spakenburg dnp
Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Noordwijk dnp
GVVV - ASWH Ido-Ambacht dnp
VV Katwijk - De Treffers dnp
HHC Hardenberg - Quick Boys dnp
TEC VV - Kozakken Boys dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - VV Sint Bavo dnp
Ter Leede - VVOG Harderwijk dnp
VV GOES - BVV Barendrecht dnp
Excelsior '31 - HSV Hoek dnp
DVS'33 - VV DOVO Veenendaal dnp
ACV Assen - Harkemase Boys dnp
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - ODIN '59 dnp
Sportlust '46 - FC Lisse dnp
VV Staphorst - Sparta Nijkerk dnp
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord dnp
NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag dnp
FC Groningen - Almere City FC dnp
Twente/Heracles - NAC Breda dnp
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
PEC Zwolle - Vitesse dnp
De Graafschap - Willem II dnp
Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Emmen dnp
Alphense Boys - SBV Excelsior dnp
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar dnp
Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle dnp
FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam dnp
AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven dnp
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
FC Volendam - Vitesse dnp
NAC Breda - Amsterdamsche FC dnp
FC Groningen - Twente/Heracles dnp
ADO Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen dnp
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dordrecht - Alphense Boys dnp
Willem II - VVV-Venlo dnp
De Graafschap - Almere City FC dnp
Koninklijke HFC - SBV Excelsior dnp
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
12:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Belasica 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 FK Borec - FK Pelister 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkupi 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (0:2)
12:30 FC Struga - Vardar Skopje 2:2 (2:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 4:4 (2:3)
15:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Glentoran Belfast - Larne FC 0:0 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Strømsgodset IF 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 SK Brann - FK Haugesund 1:2 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
14:30 Hamarkameratene - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Raufoss IL - Ranheim IL 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sogndal IL - KFUM Oslo 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Øygarden FK - Tromsø IL 1:1 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase >
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - Alta IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 IL Hødd - Brattvåg IL 1:1 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase >
12:00 Flekkerøy IL - SK Vard 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Bryne FK - Sotra SK 3:0 (2:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2020  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2020 >
12:00 Lyn Oslo - Vålerenga IF 3:2 (0:1)
12:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner - IL Sandviken 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Avaldsnes IL - Klepp IL 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kolbotn IL - LSK Kvinner 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL 0:0 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura >
20:00 Costa del Este FC - UD Universitario 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Plaza Amador - Árabe Unido 0:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
21:15 Guaireña FC - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Libertad - River Plate 3:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A >
16:00 Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein 3:2 (2:0)
18:15 Cienciano - Deportivo Binacional 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Universidad Técnica - Atlético Grau 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad San Martín - Sporting Cristal 0:2 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Warta Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 KS Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 ŁKS Łódź - Chrobry Głogów 4:0 (0:0)
11:40 Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzębie 0:2 (0:1)
11:40 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 GKS Bełchatów - Resovia Rzeszów 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce 1:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 CD Tondela - CD Santa Clara 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Famalicão - CS Marítimo 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP 0:4 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Casa Pia AC - Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Porto B - CD Mafra 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Varzim SC - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Vizela - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
12:30 FC Voluntari - FC Politehnica Iași 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 FCSB - FC Botoşani 4:1 (1:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 FK Ural - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Arsenal Tula - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Tambov - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
08:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Veles Moskva - FK Neftekhimik 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Irtysh Omsk - FK Chayka 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 FK Chertanovo - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Akron Tolyatti 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Torpedo Moskva 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Baltika Kaliningrad 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dinamo Bryansk - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:5 (2:1)
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Krasnodar 2 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Rostov 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FK Saturn - FShM Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CSKA Moskva - SShOR Zenit 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (0:2)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:35 Al Ain - Al Ahli SFC 3:4 (3:3)
14:35 Al Fateh - Al Shabab 1:3 (1:0)
16:45 Al Nassr - Al Qadsiah 2:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2020/2021  Scotland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Queen Of The South 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Inverness CT 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton FC 5:0 (2:0)
Scotland > League One 2020/2021  Scotland >   League One 2020/2021 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Clyde FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Falkirk FC 2:2 (0:1)
Scotland > League Two 2020/2021  Scotland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Elgin City - Queen’s Park FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 OFK Bačka - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Zlatibor 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Mladost Lučani 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
09:30 Balestier Khalsa - Lion City Sailors 1:7 (0:5)
09:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Pohronie 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
13:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 4:3 (0:1)
19:00 ND Gorica - NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
06:00 FC Anyang - Suwon FC 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 5:2 (1:1)
17:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 4:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Cartagena - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 CD Mirandés - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Lugo 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 SD Compostela - CD Guijuelo 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
14:45 CD Alavés B - Club Portugalete 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta 2:1 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
15:30 Levante UD B - CF La Nucía 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 CE L'Hospitalet - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Andorra - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
16:30 Valencia CF - Santa Teresa CD 5:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 BK Häcken - Östersunds FK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - IF Elfsborg 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Mjällby AIF - IFK Norrköping 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
12:00 IK Brage - Västerås SK 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Halmstads BK - Dalkurd FF 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Degerfors IF - GAIS Göteborg 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Norrby IF 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Örgryte IS - Akropolis IF 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
12:00 Karlstad Fotboll - IF Sylvia 6:1
13:00 IFK Berga - Täby FK 2:1
13:00 Gefle IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 5:2
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Haninge 4:0
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
12:00 Lindome GIF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:1
12:00 Motala AIF - Qviding FIF 0:2
13:00 FK Karlskrona - Skövde AIK 1:2
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - FC Linköping City 4:2
14:00 Torns IF - Lunds BK 0:2
15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Tvååkers IF 3:1
15:00 Utsiktens BK - IFK Värnamo 2:1
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2020  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 IK Uppsala - Kristianstads DFF 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Linköpings FC - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:7 (0:2)
14:00 Växjö DFF - Eskilstuna United 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - KIF Örebro DFF 4:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Group B  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Group B
IF Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius dnp
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group A  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group A
IFK Göteborg - Malmö FF dnp
BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg dnp
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group B  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group B
Trelleborgs FF - Örgryte IS dnp
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 2:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
16:30 SC Kriens - FC Chiasso 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FCCF 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
10:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 BB Erzurumspor - Göztepe 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
10:30 Bandırmaspor - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Ümraniyespor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ankaraspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (1:1)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Al Ain FC - Al Dhafra 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ajman Club - Baniyas SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Al Jazira Club - Sharjah FC 0:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Mariupol 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Oleksandriya - FK Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Desna Chernigov - FC Mynai 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group A  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group A
23:15 Montevideo City Torque - Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group B
21:00 Nacional - Defensor Sporting 3:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo B >
00:00 Deportivo Táchira - Caracas FC 1:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Venezuela 2:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020 Meisterrunde  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 Meisterrunde >
10:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 3:0 (3:0)
12:15 Hồ Chí Minh City - Bình Dương FC 1:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:15 Bala Town - The New Saints 1:1 (0:0)