. .
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2020 > December FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2020 > December
09:00 Tajikistan - Iran 1:4
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > 1. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > 1. Round
Gazelle FC - Zamalek dnp
13:00 Al Merrikh SC - Enyimba Aba 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Nkana FC - Petro Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Platinum - Simba SC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS SONIDEP - Al Ahly SC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AS Bouenguidi - TP Mazembe 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Asante Kotoko - Al Hilal Omdurman 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Malien - Wydad AC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 RC Abidjan - Horoya AC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Al Ahly Benghazi - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - CD 1º de Agosto 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2020 > Final CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2020 > Final
03:00 Los Angeles FC - UANL Tigres 1:2 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
12:45 KF Apolonia Fier - FK Vllaznia 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 KF Laçi - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 FK Partizani - KS Kastrioti 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 1:3 (0:1)
15:45 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 0:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:25 Paradou AC - CAB Bou Arreridj 3:2 (0:2)
13:30 CS Constantine - USM Alger 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 NC Magra - JS Saoura 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 RC Rélizane - MC Alger 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 JSM Skikda - ASO Chlef 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 USM Bel Abbes - MC Oran 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 WA Tlemcen - US Biskra 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona B  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona B
20:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes 2:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Final Tournament > 1. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Final Tournament > 1. Aufstieg Zone A
00:10 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Deportivo Morón 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2020/2021 > 1. Round
21:10 Newell's Old Boys - Peñarol de Chimbas 2:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 >
00:00 CD Guabirá - Club Aurora 2:1 (2:1)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Final  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Final
23:30 Real Tomayapo - Independiente Petrolero 1:3
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
00:30 Ponte Preta - Cruzeiro 2:1 (0:1)
00:30 Náutico - PE - Cuiabá - MT 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Guarani - SP 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Botafogo - SP - Oeste - SP 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Preliminar > Qualifier  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Preliminar > Qualifier
18:45 Altos - PI - Globo - RN 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Botafogo - PB - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA 3:0 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
21:30 Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
00:30 Rangers - Santiago Morning 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Barnechea - San Luis 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Melipilla - Santa Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020 Liguilla de Eliminados > Final  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 Liguilla de Eliminados > Final
01:00 Millonarios - Deportivo Pereira 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 >
14:00 Paphos FC - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Karmiotissa Polemidion 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Teplice 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 MFK Karviná - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group A
21:00 Águila - Isidro Metapán 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 Jocoro FC - Alianza 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Marte - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group B
20:30 Luis Angel Firpo - FAS 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Once Municipal - Municipal Limeño 0:1 (0:1)
England > League Cup 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  England >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
17:30 Stoke City - Tottenham Hotspur 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Everton FC - Manchester United 0:2 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 RC Lens - Stade Brest 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 OGC Nice - FC Lorient 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 SV Meppen - Türkgücü München 1:4 (1:2)
Germany > DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Germany >   DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 2. Round
17:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SV Sandhausen 4:0 (3:0)
19:45 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:45 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Bochum 0:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzone
21:10 Sanarate - Comunicaciones 0:3 (0:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Final de Grupos  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Final de Grupos
21:00 Marathón - Olimpia 3:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Repechaje  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Repechaje
23:15 Vida - Lobos UPNFM 5:1 (3:1)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
19:15 Budafoki MTE - Budapest Honvéd 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Újpest FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:2 (1:1)
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Jamshedpur FC - FC Goa 1:2 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Paykan FC - Saipa FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:15 Shahr Khodro FC - Aluminium Arak 2:2 (1:2)
Iraq > Premier Football League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Erbil SC - Al Minaa 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Zakho FC - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Amanat Baghdad - Al Zawra’a 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Al Qasim SC - Naft Al Basra 1:2 (0:1)
13:15 Al Naft - Naft Maysan 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 Al Shorta - Al Karkh SC 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
17:30 Hellas Verona - Inter 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Bologna FC - Atalanta 2:2 (0:2)
19:45 AC Milan - Lazio Roma 3:2 (2:1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio 3:2 (1:0)
19:45 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 2:3 (0:1)
19:45 Spezia Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Olbia - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - US Pontedera 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Juventus II - AC Renate 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 AC Pro Sesto - US Grosseto FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Pergolettese - US Alessandria 1912 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Pistoiese - Novara Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Lucchese - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
11:30 FC Südtirol - US Triestina 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Imolese Calcio - AC Cesena 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 US Arezzo - FC Legnago Salus 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - AS Gubbio 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Calcio Padova - Modena FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Fermana FC - Vis Pesaro 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Matelica 1:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Trapani Calcio - Ternana Calcio dnp
14:00 Calcio Catania - US Catanzaro 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Avellino - Vibonese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Palermo FC - SSC Bari 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Bisceglie - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - Potenza 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 FC Turris - Cavese 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
13:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - PDHAE 3:4
13:30 Gozzano - Derthona FBC 1:0
13:30 Casale - Imperia 1:0
13:30 Castellanzese - AC Bra 3:1
13:30 Vado FC - US Folgore Caratese 0:1
13:30 Fossano Calcio - Calcio Chieri 1:1
13:30 Saluzzo - Borgosesia Calcio 2:1
13:30 Sanremese - SC Caronnese 1:1
13:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Citta di Varese 1:1
14:00 Legnano - USD Sestri Levante 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
13:30 Brusaporto - AC Crema 2:0
13:30 AC Calvina Sport - SS Tritium 1908 4:1
13:30 Virtus Bergamo - Sona 3:1
13:30 Franciacorta - Vis Nova Giussano 2:0
13:30 Real Calepina - NibionnOggiono 0:1
13:30 US Scanzorosciate - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
13:30 Seregno - US Breno 2:0
13:30 USD Casatese - AC Pontisola 0:0
13:30 Villa d'Almè - USD Caravaggio 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
13:30 AC Belluno - Luparense 2:2
13:30 AC Este - Manzanese 2:4
13:30 GSD Ambrosiana - Caldiero Terme 2:2
13:30 APC Chions - ASD Cartigliano 0:0
13:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Virtus Bolzano 1:1
13:30 Delta Rovigo - US Adriese 2:2
13:30 Union Feltre - AC Mestre 3:1
13:30 Clodiense SSD - San Giorgio-Sedico 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
13:30 AC Prato - Mezzolara Calcio 1:1
13:30 Aglianese Calcio - Correggese 3:0
13:30 Corticella - Progresso 1:3
13:30 Bagnolese - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:0
13:30 Marignanese - Lentigione Calcio 2:2
13:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - AC Rimini 1:2
13:30 Seravezza - Ghivizzano Borgo 4:1
13:30 US Fiorenzuola - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
13:30 Virtus Flaminia - Montespaccato 1:0
13:30 Foligno Calcio - Aquila Montevarchi 2:1
13:30 Ostia Mare - Badesse Calcio 3:2
13:30 US Pianese - SC Trestina 1:0
13:30 AC Sangiovannese - Grassina 1:1
13:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - ASD Cannara 0:0
13:30 ASD Trastevere - Scandicci Calcio 0:1
17:00 ACN Siena 1904 - Follonica Gavorrano 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
13:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - CynthiAlbalonga 2:2
13:30 Campobasso - Vastogirardi 3:2
13:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Tolentino 1:1
13:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - SN Notaresco 1:2
13:30 FC Aprilia - Porto Sant'Elpidio 2:1
13:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - FC Rieti 0:1
13:30 Matese - Vastese Calcio 3:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
13:30 Afragolese - Muravera 2:4
13:30 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Sassari Latte Dolce 3:2
13:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Giugliano 3:1
13:30 Lanusei Calcio - Team Nuova Florida 5:1
13:30 Monterosi FC - ASG Nocerina 3:1
13:30 SEF Torres 1903 - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:1
13:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Gladiator 0:0
13:30 ASD Vis Artena - Formia 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
13:30 ACD Nardò - Taranto FC 0:1
13:30 Brindisi - Lavello 1:1
13:30 Casarano - FC Francavilla 2:0
13:30 Città di Fasano - Fidelis Andria 1:1
13:30 FBC Gravina - Team Altamura 2:2
13:30 AZ Picerno - Portici 1906 3:2
13:30 Puteolana Internapoli - Audace Cerignola 0:0
13:30 Aversa Normanna - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 4:1
13:30 Sorrento Calcio - US Bitonto 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
13:30 US Castrovillari - Biancavilla 1:0
13:30 Dattilo - ACR Messina 1:2
13:30 FC Messina - Calcio Cittanovese 3:1
13:30 Gelbison - Acireale 3:2
13:30 Paternó - Città Di S. Agata 2:0
13:30 Roccella - Marina di Ragusa 0:0
13:30 Rotonda - Licata 1:0
13:30 ASD San Luca - Rende 3:2
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2020 > Quarter-finals  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2020 > Quarter-finals
10:00 Blaublitz Akita - Fukuyama City FC 3:1 (2:1)
10:00 Tokushima Vortis - Honda FC 3:0 (1:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Al Shabab - Al Arabi SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:35 Al Tadamon - Kuwait SC 0:3 (0:2)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Tarxien Rainbows 5:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
15:30 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 3:1 (2:0)
17:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
00:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:4 (1:1, 1:1) pso
21:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Guaireña FC 1:2 (0:2)
Peru > Segunda División 2020 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Peru >   Segunda División 2020 Playoffs > Semi-finals
20:00 Chavelines Juniors - Alianza Atlético 2:4 (1:0)
23:30 Unión Huaral - Juan Aurich 3:4 (0:1, 3:4) aet
Portugal > Taça 2020/2021 > 4. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2020/2021 > 4. Round
11:00 CS Marítimo - SC Salgueiros 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
16:00 União Leiria - Gil Vicente 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Belenenses SAD - SC Espinho 3:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
20:00 CD Nacional - Leixões SC 3:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Supertaça 2020 > Final  Portugal >   Supertaça 2020 > Final
20:45 FC Porto - SL Benfica 2:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2020/2021  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Al Kharitiyath - Al Arabi 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 Al Ahli Doha - Qatar SC 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 Al Rayyan - Al Sadd 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
18:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hamilton Academical - Livingston FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:15 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dundee United - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
16:30 Getafe CF - Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Real Madrid - Granada CF 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Alavés - SD Eibar 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Real Betis - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Spain >   Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > 1. Round
17:30 Haro Deportivo - RB Linense 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Zamora CF - SD Logroñés 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
16:00 Barakaldo CF - Club Portugalete 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
16:00 Atlético Madrid B - Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
17:15 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:2 (0:2)
17:15 Servette Genève - FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Olympique Béja - JS Kairouan 1:1 (0:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
13:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 BB Erzurumspor - Denizlispor 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Gaziantep FK 0:4 (0:2)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
13:00 Adanaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 3:0 dec.
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
10:00 Ankara Demirspor - Amed SK 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Çorum FK - Hacettepe 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Inegölspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Kocaelispor - Uşakspor 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Manisa FK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 4:0 (2:0)
10:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - 24 Erzincanspor 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Gümüşhanespor 4:0 (2:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
10:00 1922 Konyaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Bodrumspor 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Elazığspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 3:5 (2:2)
10:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Vanspor FK 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Karabükspor - Sakaryaspor 0:4 (0:3)
10:00 Kastamonuspor - Kırklarelispor 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Pendikspor - BAKspor 7:1 (4:0)
10:00 Serik Belediyespor - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Eyüpspor 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 Turgutluspor - Pazarspor 2:1 (2:0)