. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2020 > October FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2020 > October
Armenia - Luxembourg dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Quali. League B 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 EURO Quali. League B 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 4
Israel - Finland dnp
Slovenia - Switzerland dnp
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Van - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 Finals > Final
05:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney United 58 2:4 (1:1, 3:3, 3:3) pso
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Peninsula Power 2:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2020 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
03:30 Newcastle Olympic - Maitland FC 0:4 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 LASK - SKN St. Pölten 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 3:4 (0:2)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
10:00 Sabah FK - Sumgayit FK 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
10:00 Neman Grodno - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Rukh Brest - FK Isloch Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Royal Antwerp FC - K Beerschot VA 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 KV Oostende - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (3:0)
17:15 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 2:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - Club Brugge KV II 6:0 (2:0)
19:00 RFC Seraing - Lommel SK 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa 3:0 (2:0)
18:05 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Sport - PE 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético Goianiense - Palmeiras 0:3 (0:1)
21:15 Internacional - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (2:1)
21:15 Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
01:00 América - MG - Confiança - SE 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Náutico - PE - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 Figueirense - SC - Juventude - RS 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Guarani - SP - Avaí - SC 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Botafogo - SP - Vitória - BA 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2020 > Round of 16  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2020 > Round of 16
23:30 São Paulo FC - Fortaleza 10:9 (1:0, 2:2) pso
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
18:30 Ypiranga - RS - Boa Esporte - MG 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Brusque - SC - São José - RS 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Londrina - PR - Ituano - SP 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tombense - MG - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
21:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Botafogo - PB 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group A
18:00 Bragantino - PA - Galvez - AC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vilhenense - RO - Fast Clube - AM 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 Ji-Paraná - RO - Rio Branco - AC 1:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group B
18:30 Juventude - MA - Sinop - MT 3:0 (1:0)
18:45 Altos - PI - Baré - RO 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Santos - AP - River - PI 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 São Raimundo - RR - Moto Club - MA 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group C
19:00 Atlético - PB - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group D
18:00 Central - PE - Freipaulistano - SE 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Jacyobá - AL - Potiguar de Mossoró - RN 3:7 (0:3)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group E
18:00 Real Noroeste - ES - Aparecidense - GO 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Goianésia - GO 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Águia Negra - MS - Vitória - ES 2:1 (2:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group F
18:00 Brasiliense - DF - Tupynambás - MG 2:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group G
18:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Ferroviária - SP 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cascavel FC - PR - Nacional - PR 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Mirassol - SP - Portuguesa - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group H
18:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Marcílio Dias - SC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 São Luiz - RS - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:2 (0:2)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
18:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Vasco da Gama - Ceará - CE 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 1a Fase  Brazil >  U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 1a Fase >
17:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 2:1 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
10:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia 5:1 (2:0)
15:45 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 PFC Montana - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3 (1:1)
China > League One 2020 Abstieg > Group 1  China >   League One 2020 Abstieg > Group 1
11:35 Beijing BSU - Beijing Renhe FC 3:0 (2:0)
China > League One 2020 Abstieg > Group 2  China >   League One 2020 Abstieg > Group 2
10:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Jiangxi Liansheng 1:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2020 Aufstieg  China >   League One 2020 Aufstieg >
07:00 Chengdu Better City - Taizhou Yuanda 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
00:05 Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 1:2 (0:0)
01:10 Atlético Junior - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera 3:3 (1:3)
19:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Nacional 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Santa Fe - Boyacá Chicó 3:1 (3:0)
23:05 América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 3:2 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2020  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 >
18:00 Bogotá FC - Tigres FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Leones FC - Real Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cortuluá - Orsomarso SC 2:1 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
22:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:2 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:00 HNK Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
12:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Osijek II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Junak Sinj 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:3 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 >
14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:3 (1:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Randers FC - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Aarhus GF - FC København 0:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
12:00 Fremad Amager - Silkeborg IF 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Viborg FF 1:2 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FA 2000 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 BK Avarta - Slagelse B&I 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Næstved BK - AB Tårnby 4:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hobro IK - B.93 København 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Slagelse B&I - Nykøbing FC 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:30 Slagelse B&I - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (0:1)
14:15 Hobro IK - B.93 København 2:3 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Técnico Universitario - Delfín SC 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 LDU Quito - El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Olmedo - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Barcelona 0:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
17:00 América de Quito - Atlético Santo Domingo 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Gualaceo SC - Independiente Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Santa Rita 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 1  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 1
21:00 Once Municipal - FAS 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 2  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 2
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Alianza - Atlético Marte 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 3  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 3
21:00 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 5:1 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Southampton FC - Everton FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Arsenal FC - Leicester City 0:1 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 Leeds United U23 - Norwich City U23 2:0 (2:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
11:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 (1:3)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2020  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2020 >
15:00 EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:1 (0:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
14:00 Vaasan PS - IF Gnistan 3:5 (3:2)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 4:1 (4:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Chambly - JA Drancy 3:0
13:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Amiens SC 3:1
14:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Valenciennes FC 2:2
14:00 Le Havre AC - Évreux FC 27 4:0
14:00 RC Lens - Lille OSC 0:1
14:00 SM Caen - Paris Saint-Germain 2:3
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
11:00 ESTAC Troyes - US Torcy 0:1
14:00 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot 1:1
14:00 ASPTT Dijon - Paris FC 1:2
14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AS Nancy 0:2
14:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 2:3
14:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Sochaux 1:2
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
10:00 EA Guingamp - LB Châteauroux 2:1
10:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO 2:1
10:00 SA Mérignac - US Avranches 2:0
14:00 Le Mans FC - FC Nantes 0:4
14:00 Stade Brest - Stade Laval 0:3
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
11:30 AS Béziers - AS Monaco 0:3
14:00 FC Istres - Montpellier HSC 2:0
14:00 Olympique Marseille - US Colomiers 1:1
14:00 AS Cannes - SC Toulon 0:3
15:00 OGC Nice - AC Ajaccio 1:2
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
10:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Verl 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern München II - Waldhof Mannheim 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 TSV Havelse - HSC Hannover 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Oberneuland - VfV Hildesheim 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
12:30 Optik Rathenow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:3 (1:3)
12:30 Chemnitzer FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Fürstenwalde 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - VfB Homberg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Pirmasens - SC Freiburg II 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021 >
Würzburger FV - 1. FC Sand dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Eddersheim - VfB Ginsheim 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - KSV Baunatal 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Steinbach - FC Hanau 93 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Zeilsheim - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 4:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
13:00 Eintracht Northeim - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Oldenburg 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 TuS BW Lohne - Kickers Emden 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Rotenburger SV 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - TuS Bersenbrück 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - Hamm United 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - Bramfelder SV 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 Union Tornesch - Victoria Hamburg 2:3 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
SV Breinig - 1. FC Düren dnp
Siegburger SV 04 - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf dnp
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Deutz 05 dnp
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hennef 05 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL 08 Vichttal 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Pesch 1956 - FC Hürth 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 SpVgg Frechen - VfL Alfter 3:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Mönchengladbach - TSV Meerbusch dnp
SC Düsseldorf-West - SC Velbert dnp
14:00 1. FC Monheim - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Cronenberger SC - FSV Duisburg 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FC Kray 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TVD Velbert - Teutonia St. Tönis 1:3 (1:2)
14:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - 1. FC Kleve 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Union Nettetal 5:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SC Staaken 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Rostocker FC 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SFC Stern 1900 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:4 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
12:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FV Dudenhofen 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:3 (3:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
SC Paderborn 07 II - FCE Rheine dnp
Hammer SpVg - Preußen Münster II dnp
Viktoria Clarholz - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn dnp
Holzwickeder SC - TSG Sprockhövel dnp
SV Schermbeck 1912 - SG Wattenscheid 09 dnp
14:00 TuS Haltern - FC Gütersloh 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SpVgg Vreden 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 SV Eichede - SV Eutin 08 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 SV Todesfelde - Oldenburger SV 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 Eckernförder SV - TSV Altenholz 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
10:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
SC Paderborn 07 - Alemannia Aachen dnp
12:00 Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - SV Lippstadt 08 6:2 (4:1)
12:00 FC Hennef 05 - Preußen Münster 1:5 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:3 (0:3)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
15:00 Europa Point FC - Europa FC 0:9
17:30 Boca Gibraltar - College 1975 FC annull.
Greece > Super League 2020/2021  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
19:05 Antigua GFC - Iztapa 3:1 (3:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
21:10 Deportivo Guastatoya - Sacachispas 3:3 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Vida - Honduras Progreso 4:1 (1:1)
22:00 Motagua - Marathón 1:1 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Budafoki MTE 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Mezőkövesdi SE - Fehérvár FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Puskás FC 3:0 (3:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung dnp
Iraq > Premier Football League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Al Diwaniya - Al Najaf 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Al Shorta - Al Zawra’a 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Al Minaa - Al Hudood 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Al Naft - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Kahraba 1:0 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2020  Ireland >   Premier Division 2020 >
14:00 Waterford FC - Dundalk FC 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Cagliari Calcio - FC Crotone 4:2 (3:2)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Spezia Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
19:45 Juventus - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Olbia - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Renate - AS Livorno 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Pistoiese - AC Pro Sesto 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Giana Erminio - Calcio Como 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Piacenza Calcio 2:4 (0:2)
16:30 US Pergolettese - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Lucchese - Juventus II 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Novara Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pontedera 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 FeralpiSalò - Ravenna Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Sambenedettese - Modena FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 US Triestina - Virtus Verona 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Vis Pesaro 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Calcio Padova - FC Südtirol 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Fermana FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Matelica - US Arezzo 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 AS Gubbio - FC Legnago Salus 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Bisceglie - Trapani Calcio dnp
14:00 Cavese - Monopoli 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 US Avellino - Casertana FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Foggia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Turris - Paganese Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Vibonese Calcio - Viterbese 2:2 (1:2)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
13:30 Gozzano - GS Arconatese 1926 2:0
13:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Casale 0:0
13:30 Calcio Chieri - USD Lavagnese 1919 6:1
13:30 Castellanzese - Legnano 5:2
13:30 PDHAE - Imperia 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
13:30 Brusaporto - AC Fanfulla 1874 2:0
13:30 Franciacorta - US Scanzorosciate 2:0
13:30 Real Calepina - AC Crema 2:2
13:30 USD Caravaggio - NibionnOggiono 1:1
13:30 USD Casatese - Virtus Bergamo 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
13:30 AC Mestre - AC Este 0:2
13:30 US Adriese - ASD Campodarsego 2:0
13:30 Calcio Montebelluna - GSD Ambrosiana 2:1
13:30 Caldiero Terme - APC Chions 1:1
13:30 Luparense - Delta Rovigo 2:3
13:30 Manzanese - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:2
13:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - AC Belluno 1:2
13:30 Clodiense SSD - Trento Calcio 1921 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
13:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
13:30 Forlì FC - Sammaurese Calcio 1:5
13:30 Marignanese - Progresso 3:3
13:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - AC Rimini 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
13:30 Foligno Calcio - Badesse Calcio 1:1
13:30 Ostia Mare - AC Sangiovannese 1:3
13:30 UC Sinalunghese - ASD Cannara 0:3
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
13:30 Olympia Agnonese - Vastogirardi 1:1
13:30 Campobasso - Matese 4:0
13:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Castelnuovo Vomano 1:0
13:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Tolentino 1:1
13:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - SN Notaresco 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
13:30 Afragolese - Lanusei Calcio 1:3
13:30 Arzachena - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:1
13:30 ASD Carbonia Calcio - AC Savoia 1908 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
13:30 US Bitonto - Lavello 1:1
13:30 Brindisi - Fidelis Andria 1:0
13:30 Sorrento Calcio - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 1:0
14:00 AZ Picerno - FC Francavilla 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
13:30 Acireale - Biancavilla 2:0
13:30 US Castrovillari - Rende 3:1
13:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Licata 1:0
13:30 Dattilo - ASD San Luca 0:1
13:30 FC Messina - ACR Messina 1:0
13:30 Paternó - Santa Maria Cilento 0:2
13:30 Rotonda - Marina di Ragusa 0:2
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
05:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare 2:2 (1:2)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
05:00 Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Machida Zelvia 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (1:1)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock 1:4 (0:2)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Ehime FC - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 FC Ryūkyū - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Kagoshima United 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - FC Gifu 0:4 (0:1)
04:00 Fukushima United - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Fujieda MyFC - Gainare Tottori 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Blaublitz Akita 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 FC Imabari - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Gamba Osaka II 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
04:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Iwaki SC 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Verspah Oita - Matsue City FC 3:3 (2:1)
04:00 Veertien Mie - Honda Lock 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - ReinMeer Aomori 2:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
12:30 KF Prishtina - KF Gjilani 0:2
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Ballkani 4:3
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:35 Al Sahel - Qadsia SC 1:2 (1:1)
16:50 Kazma SC - Kuwait SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:50 Khaitan SC - Al Nasr SC 0:2
Latvia > Virsliga 2020  Latvia >   Virsliga 2020 >
11:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava 1:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 St. Luċija FC - Valletta FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hibernians FC - Lija Athletics FC 8:1 (3:1)
18:15 Gudja United - Floriana FC 1:2 (0:2)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - FC Juárez 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 2:0 (2:0)
23:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
01:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Club Irapuato 4:3 (2:1)
17:00 Zitácuaro - Azores de Hidalgo 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A >
18:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Saltillo FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Reboceros de La Piedad - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:00 CD Cuautla - Inter Playa 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 5:1 (4:1)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis 4:3 (2:2)
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 2:3 (1:0)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:1)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dacia Buiucani 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
12:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Jezero 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:2 (2:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
11:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
TEC VV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
Quick Den Haag - Unitas Gorinchem dnp
RKSV Groene Ster - VV Dongen dnp
VV Hoogland - RKVV Westlandia dnp
HSC'21 - VV UNA dnp
OSS '20 - EVV dnp
VV Gemert - ADO '20 dnp
RKVV DEM - USV Hercules dnp
JOS Watergraafsmeer - HVV Hollandia dnp
Blauw Geel '38 - OFC Oostzaan dnp
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:00 Diriangén - ART Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Walter Ferretti - Junior Managua 1:0 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:30 FK Belasica - FK Borec 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 FK Pelister - FC Struga 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova 3:3 (3:2)
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 Molde FK - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg BK 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Vålerenga IF - Kristiansund BK 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Odds BK 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 FK Bodø/Glimt - Mjøndalen IF 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
14:00 Lillestrøm SK - Sandnes Ulf 4:2 (3:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase >
13:00 Fredrikstad FK - Brattvåg IL 6:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura >
00:00 Costa del Este FC - Sporting San Miguelito 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Plaza Amador - UD Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Alianza 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
00:15 Guaireña FC - Club Olimpia 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 San Lorenzo - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Libertad - Sol de América 0:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A >
00:30 Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 2:3 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 Raków Częstochowa - FKS Stal Mielec 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Lech Poznań - KS Cracovia 1:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Górnik Łęczna - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 SC Farense - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Moreirense FC - CS Marítimo 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 FC Famalicão - Boavista 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:15 Varzim SC - GD Estoril 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Covilhã 1:2 (1:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2020/2021  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Al Ahli Doha - Al Sadd 1:7 (0:5)
16:45 Al Rayyan - Al Duhail SC 1:2 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
16:45 FC Viitorul Constanța - Argeș Pitești 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 FK Ural - FK Tambov 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Rostov - FK Khimki 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ufa 3:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Libertas - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:0
14:00 SS Virtus - SS San Giovanni 1:1
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
12:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Livingston FC 2:0 (2:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 OFK Bačka - FK Inđija 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FK Zlatibor - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Napredak 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Voždovac 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
09:30 Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar United 2:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
11:00 NK Bravo - NK Aluminij 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 NK Tabor Sežana - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK Domžale - NŠ Mura 1:1 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Stellenbosch FC - Moroka Swallows 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Tshakhuma FC - TS Galaxy 1:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2020 Championship  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 Championship >
05:00 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 3:2 (1:1)
05:00 Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu 0:1 (0:1)
07:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
04:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam FC 3:4 (2:1)
07:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC 0:3 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Real Valladolid - CD Alavés 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cádiz CF - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Getafe CF - Granada CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Sociedad - SD Huesca 4:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
15:00 Sporting Gijón - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 CD Leganés - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 CD Tenerife - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Albacete - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Málaga CF - CD Mirandés 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Covadonga - Real Oviedo B 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 Marino de Luanco - CD Lealtad 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 SD Compostela - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UP Langreo - Real Valladolid B 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - Unionistas CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Coruxo FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 CD Leonesa - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zamora CF - CD Guijuelo 3:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
10:30 CA Osasuna B - CD Tudelano 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Club Portugalete - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 SD Ejea - Haro Deportivo 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Calahorra - CD Ebro 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Izarra - SD Tarazona 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SD Leioa - Real Unión 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SD Logroñés - UD Mutilvera 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
11:00 Valencia CF B - Peña Deportiva 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD Ibiza - CF La Nucía 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 AE Prat - UE Cornellà 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - Atzeneta UE 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Orihuela CF - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
11:00 RB Linense - UD Tamaraceite 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Lorca Deportiva - CD El Ejido 2012 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Marbella FC - CD Marino 5:1 (1:1)
11:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Linares Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 San Fernando CD - Cádiz CF B 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Córdoba CF 1:3 (1:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
11:00 CF Talavera - UD Melilla 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - Atlético Madrid B 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 UD Poblense - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe CF B 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 CP Villarrobledo - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Las Rozas CF 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Villanovense - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Don Benito 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
13:30 Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF 1:3 (0:0)
16:30 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Örebro SK - Helsingborgs IF 3:2 (2:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
13:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Dalkurd FF 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Akropolis IF - Norrby IF 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors IF 1:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
12:00 Nyköpings BIS - Sollentuna FK 1:2
13:00 IFK Luleå - Karlstad Fotboll 1:1
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - IFK Haninge 0:4
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
13:00 Lindome GIF - Landskrona BoIS 2:2
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Oskarshamns AIK 0:1
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Luzern II - SC Buochs 5:1 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Sukhothai FC - BG Pathum United 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Trat FC - Buriram United 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Police Tero FC - Muangthong United 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Chonburi FC - Chiangrai United 0:3 (0:2)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 3:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
10:30 Bandırmaspor - Adana Demirspor 0:3 (0:1)
10:30 Ankaraspor - Balıkesirspor 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Inhulets Petrove - FK Mariupol 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FC Mynai 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - Rukh Lviv 4:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group A  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group A
21:45 Montevideo Wanderers - Rentistas 2:2 (2:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
00:30 New York City FC - Impact de Montréal 3:1 (0:0)
00:30 Chicago Fire - New York RB 2:2 (0:1)
00:30 FC Cincinnati - Minnesota United FC 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC 5:0 (2:0)
01:00 Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids 4:0 (0:0)
01:30 Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2020 Playoffs > Semi-finals  USA >   USL Championship 2020 Playoffs > Semi-finals
00:30 Louisville City FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:2 (0:2)
02:30 Phoenix Rising - El Paso Locomotive 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo B >
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC 2:2 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
01:00 Atlético Venezuela - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
Caracas FC - Monagas dnp
Metropolitanos FC - Yaracuyanos FC dnp
LALA FC - Mineros de Guayana dnp
Aragua FC - Academia Puerto Cabello dnp
Portuguesa FC - GV Maracay dnp
Carabobo FC - Atlético Venezuela dnp
Zamora FC - Zulia FC dnp
Deportivo Lara - Deportivo La Guaira dnp
Deportivo Táchira - Trujillanos FC dnp
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020 Meisterrunde  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 Meisterrunde >
10:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Sài Gòn FC 2:4 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020 Abstiegsrunde  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 Abstiegsrunde >
10:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Quảng Nam FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Hảiphòng FC 2:3 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020 Meisterrunde  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 Meisterrunde >
11:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh - Viettel FC 0:1 (0:0)