1. Round
30/07/2015 19:45 Heart of Midlothian - Arbroath FC 4:2 (0:1)
31/07/2015 19:45 Falkirk FC - East Stirlingshire FC 5:0 (1:0)
01/08/2015 15:00 Berwick Rangers - Alloa Athletic 3:2 (0:2, 2:2) aet
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Albion Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Queen Of The South 3:4 (0:1, 3:3) aet
15:00 Livingston FC - Clyde FC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 5:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Montrose FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Elgin City 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ayr United - Brechin City FC 2:0 (1:0)
02/08/2015 15:00 Rangers FC - Peterhead FC 3:0 (1:0)
2. Round
25/08/2015 19:45 Ross County FC - Ayr United 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Forfar Athletic - Heart of Midlothian 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
19:45 Kilmarnock FC - Berwick Rangers 4:1 (1:0)
19:45 Raith Rovers - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Partick Thistle - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 East Fife FC - Motherwell FC 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
19:45 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 2:3 (2:2)
26/08/2015 19:45 Hibernian FC - Stranraer FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Airdrieonians - Rangers FC 0:5 (0:3)
Round of 16
22/09/2015 19:15 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 Livingston FC - Inverness CT 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Ross County FC - Falkirk FC 7:0 (3:0)
19:45 Greenock Morton FC - Motherwell FC 3:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet
19:45 Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
23/09/2015 19:45 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:3 (1:0)
19:45 Celtic FC - Raith Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (0:0)
Quarter-finals
27/10/2015 19:05 Inverness CT - Ross County FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Greenock Morton FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:3 (0:0)
28/10/2015 19:45 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 1:2 (0:0)
04/11/2015 19:45 Hibernian FC - Dundee United 3:0 (1:0)
Semi-finals
30/01/2016 15:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (1:1)
31/01/2016 15:00 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 3:1 (1:1)
Final
13/03/2016 15:00 Hibernian FC - Ross County FC 1:2 (1:1)