1. Round
01/03/2024 13:30 Navbahor Namangan - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1 (1:0)
14:15 FC Nasaf - FK Olympic 2:0 (0:0)
02/03/2024 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:3 (0:3)
14:15 So’g’diyona PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:2 (0:1)
03/03/2024 10:00 FC AGMK - Andijon PFK 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 2:2 (1:1)
04/03/2024 13:30 Surkhon Termez FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:3 (0:1)
2. Round
08/03/2024 10:00 Metallurg Bekobod - So’g’diyona PFK -:-
12:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FC Nasaf -:-
09/03/2024 11:00 FK Olympic - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
13:30 Navbahor Namangan - FC AGMK -:-
10/03/2024 10:00 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
12:15 Dinamo Samarqand - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
11/03/2024 13:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
3. Round
14/03/2024 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
So’g’diyona PFK - FK Olympic -:-
Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Surkhon Termez FK - Andijon PFK -:-
FC Nasaf - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
FC AGMK - Dinamo Samarqand -:-
Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
4. Round
29/03/2024 Dinamo Samarqand - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
FK Olympic - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK -:-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
Andijon PFK - FC Nasaf -:-
Navbahor Namangan - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
FC AGMK - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
5. Round
05/04/2024 Bunyodkor PFK - Dinamo Samarqand -:-
Surkhon Termez FK - FC AGMK -:-
FC Nasaf - Navbahor Namangan -:-
Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon PFK -:-
So’g’diyona PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
Neftchi Farg'ona - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - FK Olympic -:-
6. Round
03/05/2024 Dinamo Samarqand - FK Olympic -:-
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
Andijon PFK - So’g’diyona PFK -:-
Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
FC AGMK - FC Nasaf -:-
Bunyodkor PFK - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
7. Round
10/05/2024 Surkhon Termez FK - Dinamo Samarqand -:-
FC Nasaf - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
Lokomotiv Tashkent - FC AGMK -:-
So’g’diyona PFK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
Neftchi Farg'ona - Andijon PFK -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
FK Olympic - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
8. Round
17/05/2024 Dinamo Samarqand - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Olympic -:-
Andijon PFK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
FC AGMK - So’g’diyona PFK -:-
Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
Surkhon Termez FK - FC Nasaf -:-
9. Round
24/05/2024 FC Nasaf - Dinamo Samarqand -:-
Lokomotiv Tashkent - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
So’g’diyona PFK - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
Neftchi Farg'ona - FC AGMK -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan -:-
FK Olympic - Andijon PFK -:-
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
10. Round
30/05/2024 Dinamo Samarqand - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
Andijon PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
Navbahor Namangan - FK Olympic -:-
FC AGMK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Bunyodkor PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
Surkhon Termez FK - So’g’diyona PFK -:-
FC Nasaf - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
11. Round
14/06/2024 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand -:-
So’g’diyona PFK - FC Nasaf -:-
Neftchi Farg'ona - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
FK Olympic - FC AGMK -:-
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan -:-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Andijon PFK -:-
12. Round
21/06/2024 Dinamo Samarqand - Andijon PFK -:-
Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
FC AGMK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
Bunyodkor PFK - FK Olympic -:-
Surkhon Termez FK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
FC Nasaf - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
Lokomotiv Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK -:-
13. Round
28/06/2024 So’g’diyona PFK - Dinamo Samarqand -:-
Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - FC Nasaf -:-
FK Olympic - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC AGMK -:-
Andijon PFK - Navbahor Namangan -:-