. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2024 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2024 > Week
10:30 HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Beşiktaş - Fatih Karagümrük 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2024 > March FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2024 > March
17:30 Czech Republic - Mexico 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 France - Saudi Arabia 6:2 (2:1)
17:30 Wales - Japan 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Argentina - Ivory Coast 2:3 (0:3)
UEFA > Women Champions League 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals UEFA >   Women Champions League 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals
17:45 FC Barcelona - SK Brann 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - BK Häcken 3:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2024  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 >
00:30 Lanús - Unión de Santa Fe 2:2 (1:2)
23:00 Rosario Central - Barracas Central 1:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Primer Semestre  Argentina >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Primer Semestre >
18:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Talleres de Córdoba II 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Lanús II 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Huracán II - Central Córdoba SdE II 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia II - River Plate II 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2024  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2024 >
11:00 Perth SC - Inglewood United 6:0 (4:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2024  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2024 >
09:00 Adelaide United Youth - MetroStars FC 0:4 (0:2)
09:00 Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Adelaide City FC 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > Women A-League Women 2023/2024  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2023/2024 >
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western United 1:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Reserve Pro League 2023/2024  Belgium >   Reserve Pro League 2023/2024 >
18:30 SK Beveren II - KAS Eupen II 1:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura >
19:00 GV San José - Always Ready 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Troféu Inconfidência > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Troféu Inconfidência > Final
23:30 Athletic - MG - Pouso Alegre - MG 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraense 2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraense 2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
23:00 Tuna Luso - PA - Remo - PA 1:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2024 Fase de Grupos  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2024 Fase de Grupos >
00:30 Ceará - CE - Itabaiana - SE 2:1 (1:1)
00:30 Sport Recife - PE - Juazeirense - BA 3:0 (1:0)
00:30 CR Brasil - AL - Altos - PI 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Vitória - BA - Treze - PB 3:0 (1:0)
00:30 Botafogo - PB - Bahia - BA 4:0 (0:0)
00:30 América - RN - Náutico - PE 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 River - PI - ABC - RN 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Maranhão - MA - Fortaleza - CE 3:2 (0:2)
Brazil > Women Série A 2024  Brazil >  Women Série A 2024 >
18:00 Botafogo - RJ - Real Brasilia - DF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Palmeiras 1:2 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
21:00 Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique 0:3 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
01:20 Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1 (2:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 AD San Carlos - CS Herediano 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 3:4 (2:2)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
14:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete 2:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > Youth I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth I. CLD 2023/2024 >
10:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo České Budějovice 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Pardubice 1:3 (0:1)
Czech Republic > Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024 >
12:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo České Budějovice 4:2 (2:2)
14:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Pardubice 2:3 (1:1)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
09:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec 9:1 (5:0)
09:00 Football Talent Academy - Bohemians Praha 1905 0:4 (0:1)
09:00 Meteor Praha VIII - FK Teplice 3:2 (2:1)
10:00 Slavia Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 7:1 (2:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
11:00 Football Talent Academy II (U14) - Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 FC Hradec Králové II (U14) - FK Jablonec II (U14) 6:2 (4:0)
11:00 Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) - FK Teplice II (U14) 1:8 (1:2)
12:00 Slavia Praha II (U14) - FK Ústí nad Labem II (U14) 7:2 (4:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Denmark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
12:00 Fremad Amager - Middelfart Boldklub 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Hellerup IK - FA 2000 4:2 (0:1)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Skive IK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Roskilde 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - Nykøbing FC 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Helsingør - SfB-Oure FA 3:2 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
11:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 8:7 (1:1, 1:1) pso
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
14:15 FC Helsingør - SfB-Oure FA 2:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2024  Ecuador >   Serie B 2024 >
00:00 Independiente Juniors - Gualaceo SC 3:2
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:30 Santa Tecla FC - Dragón 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Isidro Metapán - Alianza 0:3 (0:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
11:30 Coventry City - Wigan Athletic 1:4
11:30 Barnsley FC - Birmingham City 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Plymouth Argyle - Stevenage FC 1:0
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
18:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
18:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Greifswalder FC 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Düren 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
18:00 FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:3 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
18:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
18:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld - Jahn Regensburg II 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
18:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Ismaning 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Kirchheimer SC - TSV 1860 München II 6:0 (4:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
18:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TS Woltmershausen 5:1 (1:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
18:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Weidenhausen 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 FSV Fernwald - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 1. FC 06 Erlensee - FC Gießen 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - FSV Schöningen 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Kickers Emden 0:4 (0:3)
18:30 SSV Vorsfelde - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
18:00 ATSV Mutschelbach - FC Nöttingen 2:2
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
18:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 TuRa Harksheide - FC Türkiye 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Altona 93 - WTSV Concordia 6:1 (3:1)
18:30 HEBC Hamburg - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Düneberger SV 7:0 (5:0)
18:30 SV Rugenbergen - FC Süderelbe 2:4 (1:2)
19:00 ETSV Hamburg - Union Tornesch 3:3 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
19:00 Germania Teveren - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
SV 19 Straelen - SC St. Tönis 11/20 dnp
18:30 Mülheimer FC 97 - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:2 (2:0)
18:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 TSV Meerbusch - FC Büderich 02 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SF Hamborn 07 1:2 (1:2)
18:45 SC Union Nettetal - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
18:00 Wormatia Worms - SpVgg Quierschied 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - VfR Baumholder 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
18:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 SV Schermbeck - SpVgg Vreden 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 TuS Bövinghausen - FCE Rheine 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 TuS Ennepetal - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Viktoria Clarholz - Türkspor Dortmund 2:4 (2:2)
18:00 Westfalia Rhynern - 1. FC Gievenbeck 1:4 (1:3)
18:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
18:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede 0:3
Germany > Niedersachsen-Pokal (3.L & RLN) 2023/2024 > Final  Germany >   Niedersachsen-Pokal (3.L & RLN) 2023/2024 > Final
18:00 SV Meppen - Blau-Weiß Lohne 2:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Zacapa - Xelaju MC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 2:1 (2:1)
21:45 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Coatepeque 0:0 (0:0)
India > I-League 2023/2024  India >   I-League 2023/2024 >
14:30 Aizawl FC - Churchill Brothers 4:0 (1:0)
10:00 Delhi FC - Shillong Lajong FC 3:1 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
13:30 Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 5:2 (4:1)
Iraq > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Iraq >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
18:30 Erbil SC - Al Karkh SC 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
19:45 Calcio Padova - US Pergolettese 2:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
19:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 AS Gubbio - SEF Torres 1903 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Fermana FC - AC Rimini 3:2 (2:2)
19:45 Vis Pesaro - Lucchese 1:3 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
19:45 Calcio Catania - Giugliano 2:3 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
13:30 AC Bra - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:1
13:30 US Albenga - Pinerolo 1:1
13:30 ASC Alcione - AC Voghera 3:1
13:30 ACD Asti - Derthona FBC 2:1
13:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Gozzano 0:2
13:30 Vado FC - ASD Chisola Calcio 2:3
13:30 RG Ticino - PDHAE 5:2
14:00 Citta di Varese - Sanremese 2:1
14:00 USD Fezzanese - Alba Calcio 3:1
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Calcio Chieri 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
13:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Ciserano 1:3
13:30 Caldiero Terme - Piacenza Calcio 2:1
13:30 Club Milano - Varesina Calcio 2:1
13:30 AC Crema - Castellanzese 0:2
13:30 AC Calvina Sport - Villa d'Almè 2:1
13:30 Legnano - Brusaporto 1:0
13:30 AC Pontisola - FC Clivense 1:0
13:30 SS Tritium 1908 - US Folgore Caratese 0:0
13:30 USD Caravaggio - USD Casatese 1:1
19:00 Palazzolo - Real Calepina 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
13:30 US Adriese - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:0
13:30 FC Bassano 1903 - UC Montecchio Maggiore 4:5
13:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Atletico Castegnato 0:0
13:30 Luparense - APC Chions 1:2
13:30 Mori Santo Stefano - US Breno 1:2
13:30 Portogruaro Summaga - AC Mestre 0:3
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
13:30 AC Prato - SG City Nova 1:0
13:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Victor San Marino 1:0
13:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 1:2
13:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 0:4
13:30 Calcio Certaldo - Sant'Angelo 1:0
13:30 Forlì FC - Lentigione Calcio 1:3
13:30 Imolese Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 2:0
13:30 Borgo San Donnino - US Pistoiese annull.
13:30 Progresso - Corticella 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
13:30 Follonica Gavorrano - AS Figline 1:1
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta 3:2
13:30 SC Cenaia - AS Livorno 1:1
13:30 Seravezza - AC Sangiovannese 1:4
13:30 Tau Altopascio - SC Trestina 4:0
13:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - US Poggibonsi 0:1
14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Pianese 0:1
17:00 US Grosseto FC - FC Ponsacco 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
13:30 Avezzano Calcio - L'Aquila Calcio 0:1
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Atletico Ascoli 1:1
13:30 FC Fossombrone - Campobasso 1:1
13:30 Sambenedettese - Chieti Calcio 1:1
13:30 Sora - US Vigor Senigallia 0:1
13:30 Tivoli - Roma City 0:2
13:30 United Riccione - Termoli Calcio 0:1
13:30 Vastogirardi - Matese 1:0
14:00 SN Notaresco - Real Monterotondo Scalo 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
13:00 Cavese - Budoni 3:0
13:30 Atletico Uri - ASD Trastevere 0:1
13:30 ASD Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra 2:0
13:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Ischia 2:0
13:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Gladiator 1:3
13:30 Romana FC - ASG Nocerina 0:2
13:30 San Marzano Calcio - NF Ardea Calcio 1:0
14:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Virtus Flaminia 0:6
14:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Ostia Mare 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
13:30 SS Barletta Calcio - Fidelis Andria 1:2
13:30 US Bitonto - Gelbison 0:4
13:30 Paganese Calcio - FBC Gravina 2:5
13:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano 3:4
14:00 Gallipoli - USD Palmese 2:3
14:00 Manfredonia - ACD Nardò 1:0
14:00 Matera Calcio - Rotonda 0:1
14:30 Città di Fasano - Team Altamura 1:2
15:00 Angri Calcio - ASD Martina Calcio 0:3
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
13:30 Reggina - Akragas 5:1
13:30 Lamezia Terme - US Castrovillari dnp
13:30 Portici 1906 - Città Di S. Agata 1:1
13:30 Licata - Nuova Gioiese 4:0
13:30 US Siracusa - USD Ragusa 0:0
14:00 Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo 3:1
14:00 ASD San Luca - Trapani Calcio 0:0
14:00 Acireale - Vibonese Calcio 1:0
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Canicattì 0:0
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:05 Leones Negros - Atlético La Paz 2:4 (0:2)
03:05 Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
18:00 Chilangos FC - Aguacateros CDU 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Club León - Mazatlán FC 2:1 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
10:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Atlético Perines 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 CD Revilla - CD Covadonga 1:5 (1:1)
11:00 Racing Santander - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón - CF Bansander 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:30 CA Osasuna - Arenas de Getxo 7:0 (5:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 CF Platges de Calvià - Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 (0:2)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:00 Atlético Madrid - CD Numancia 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 AD Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
10:00 UD San Fernando - Arucas CF 3:1 (3:0)
10:00 CD San Jose - CD La Oliva 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Acodetti CF - AD Huracan 3:2 (1:0)
11:00 CD Sobradillo - CD Mensajero 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 CD Atlético Paso - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Orientación Marítima 4:1 (1:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
15:30 Alboraya UD - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2024  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2024 >
13:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Göteborg 4:2 (4:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Paradiso 1:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024 >
18:30 FC Sion II - FC Naters 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Vevey-Sports - Pully Football 3:1 (3:0)
19:15 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Echallens 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 FC Grand-Saconnex - US Terre Sainte 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - CS Chênois 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Meyrin - FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024 >
19:00 SV Muttenz - FC Bassecourt 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Muri 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 FC Rotkreuz - FC Köniz 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 FC Münsingen - FC Solothurn 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Tuggen - FC Balzers 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Gossau 4:0 (1:0, 4:0)
19:00 SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 FC Uzwil - FC Linth 04 1:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan - FC Ueberstorf 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 SC Schöftland - SC Binningen 3:1 (1:1)
19:45 FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Ajoie-Monterri 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Perlen-Buchrain - SC Cham II 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 SC Goldau - FC Sursee 0:2 (0:0)
19:15 FC Unterstrass - FC Brunnen 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Thalwil - FC Frauenfeld 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Bülach - FC Adliswil 3:3 (1:2)
19:15 FC Weesen - FC Bazenheid 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 SV Schaffhausen - FC Tägerwilen 6:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Luzern - FCO St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
18:00 Al Nasr SC - Hatta Club 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Emirates Club - Baniyas SC 1:2 (1:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
01:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Minnesota United FC 2 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - New York RB II 2:3 (0:0)
23:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) pso
Uzbekistan > Super League 2024  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2024 >
14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
23:30 Deportivo Táchira - Metropolitanos FC 2:0 (0:0)