# Player Country Team Assists
1. Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Ivory Coast MFK Karvina 7
Adam Hložek Czech Republic Sparta Praha 7
Vladimir Jovović Montenegro FK Jablonec 7
4. Lukáš Budínský Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav 6
Benjamin Čolić Bosnia-Herzegovina České Budějovice 6
Tomáš Malínský Czech Republic Slovan Liberec 6
Marek Matějovský Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav 6
Jan Sýkora Czech Republic FK Jablonec 6
9. Patrik Brandner Czech Republic České Budějovice 5
Aleš Čermák Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň 5
Martin Doležal Czech Republic FK Jablonec 5
Martin Fillo Czech Republic Baník Ostrava 5
Jiří Fleišman Czech Republic Baník Ostrava 5
Tomáš Ladra Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav 5
Matej Mršić Croatia České Budějovice 5
Petr Ševčík Czech Republic Slavia Praha 5
17. Alexandru Băluţă Romania Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
4
Martin Hašek Czech Republic Sparta Praha 4
Marek Havlík Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 4
Libor Holík Czech Republic FK Jablonec 4
Tomáš Hořava Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň 4
Lukáš Kalvach Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň 4
Guélor Kanga Gabon Sparta Praha 4
Petar Musa Croatia Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
4
Srđan Plavšić Serbia Sparta Praha 4
26. Pavel Bucha Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
3
Dyjan Brazil Baník Ostrava 3
Šimon Falta Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc 3
Martin Frýdek Czech Republic Sparta Praha 3
Adam Hloušek Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň 3
Joel Kayamba Congo DR Viktoria Plzeň 3
Petr Mareš Czech Republic FK Teplice 3
Lukáš Masopust Czech Republic Slavia Praha 3
Muris Mešanović Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Mladá Boleslav 3
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Slavia Praha 3
Petr Reinberk Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 3
Rudolf Reiter Czech Republic Baník Ostrava 3
Milan Škoda Czech Republic Slavia Praha 3
Nicolae Stanciu Romania Slavia Praha 3
Tomáš Zajíc Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 3
Martin Zeman Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 3
42. Marko Alvir Croatia 1. FK Příbram 2
Patrik Čavoš Czech Republic České Budějovice 2
Antonín Fantiš Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Zdeněk Folprecht Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Martin Hála Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc 2
Milan Havel Czech Republic Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň
2
Matěj Hrabina Czech Republic SFC Opava 2
Robert Hrubý Czech Republic Baník Ostrava 2
Michal Hubínek Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav 2
Jan Kalabiška Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 2
Milan Kerbr Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc 2
Jan Kovařík Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň 2
Kamso Mara Guinea Slovan Liberec 2
Jan Matoušek Czech Republic FK Jablonec 2
Pavel Moulis Czech Republic FK Teplice 2
Jan Navrátil Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 2
Aleš Nešický Czech Republic Slovan Liberec 2
Václav Pilař Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc 2
Tomáš Pilík Czech Republic FK Jablonec 2
Jakub Podaný Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 2
Roman Potočný Czech Republic Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
2
Lukáš Provod Czech Republic České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
2
Jan Rezek Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 2
Radim Řezník Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň 2
Michal Sáček Czech Republic Sparta Praha 2
Ivan Schranz Slovakia České Budějovice 2
Tomáš Smola Czech Republic Baník Ostrava 2
Tomáš Souček Czech Republic Slavia Praha 2
Ibrahim Traoré Ivory Coast Slavia Praha 2
Michal Trávník Czech Republic Sparta Praha 2
Michael Ugwu Nigeria Bohemians 1905 2
Jan Vodháněl Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 2
Pavel Zavadil Czech Republic SFC Opava 2
Patrik Žitný Czech Republic FK Teplice 2
76. Petr Buchta Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Martin Bukata Slovakia MFK Karvina 1
Matěj Chaluš Czech Republic Slovan Liberec 1
Jan Chramosta Czech Republic FK Jablonec 1
Mojmír Chytil Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc 1
Pavel Čmovš Czech Republic FK Teplice 1
Cheick Conde Guinea FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Matúš Čonka Slovakia MFK Karvina 1
Vlastimil Daníček Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1
Oscar Dorley Liberia Slovan Liberec 1
Jaroslav Drobný Czech Republic České Budějovice 1
Pavel Dvořák Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1
Adnan Džafić Bosnia-Herzegovina FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Denis Granečný Czech Republic Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
1
Matěj Hanousek Czech Republic Sparta Praha 1
Lukáš Hejda Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň 1
Patrik Hellebrand Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko
Slavia Praha
1
Tomáš Holeš Czech Republic Slavia Praha 1
Jakub Hora Czech Republic FK Teplice
Slavia Praha
1
David Houska Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc 1
Vlastimil Hrubý Czech Republic FK Jablonec 1
Matěj Hybš Czech Republic Slovan Liberec 1
Alois Hyčka Czech Republic FK Teplice 1
Dominik Janošek Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
1
Petr Javorek Czech Republic České Budějovice 1
Václav Jemelka Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc 1
Josef Jindřišek Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 1
Milan Jirásek Czech Republic Baník Ostrava 1
Ibrahim Keïta France Bohemians 1905 1
Jiří Kladrubský Czech Republic České Budějovice 1
Nikolay Komlichenko Russia FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Jan Kopic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň 1
Miloš Kratochvíl Czech Republic FK Jablonec 1
Jan Krob Czech Republic FK Jablonec 1
Jiří Kulhánek Czech Republic České Budějovice 1
David Ledecký Czech Republic České Budějovice 1
Ondřej Lingr Czech Republic MFK Karvina 1
Budge Manzia Congo DR SFC Opava 1
Robert Matejov Slovakia FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Jan Mikula Czech Republic Slovan Liberec 1
David Moberg-Karlsson Sweden Sparta Praha 1
Zinedin Mustedanagić Bosnia-Herzegovina České Budějovice 1
Gigli Ndefe Netherlands MFK Karvina 1
Pablo González Spain Sigma Olomouc 1
Luděk Pernica Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jakub Pešek Czech Republic Slovan Liberec 1
Milan Petržela Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1
Dominik Plechatý Czech Republic FK Jablonec 1
Jakub Plšek Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc 1
Lukáš Pokorný Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 1
Tomáš Poznar Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Roman Procházka Slovakia Viktoria Plzeň 1
Kristi Qose Albania MFK Karvina 1
Uroš Radaković Serbia Sparta Praha 1
Matěj Radosta Czech Republic FK Teplice 1
Jakub Řezníček Czech Republic FK Teplice 1
Lukáš Sadílek Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1
Jakub Šašinka Czech Republic MFK Karvina 1
Ondřej Šašinka Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
1
Till Schumacher Germany Bohemians 1905 1
Jan Shejbal Czech Republic FK Teplice 1
Patrik Šimko Slovakia 1. FC Slovácko 1
Martin Sladký Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc 1
Lukás Štetina Slovakia Sparta Praha 1
Stanislav Tecl Czech Republic Slavia Praha 1
Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Sparta Praha 1
Jaroslav Tregler Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1
Kamil Vacek Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 1
Mick van Buren Netherlands Slavia Praha 1
Antonín Vaníček Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 1
Tomáš Vondrášek Czech Republic FK Teplice 1
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbia MFK Karvina 1
Tomáš Wágner Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav
1
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrain Slavia Praha 1
Tomáš Zahradníček Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc 1
Petr Zapalač Czech Republic SFC Opava 1
Jan Záviška Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 1
Jaroslav Zelený Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
1
Jan Žídek Czech Republic SFC Opava 1
Jaromír Zmrhal Czech Republic Slavia Praha 1
Ondřej Zmrzlý Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc 1