# Player Country Team points
1. Guélor Kanga Gabon Gabon Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 17 (12+5)
Lukáš Budínský Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 17 (11+6)
3. Pavel Bucha Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
16 (10+6)
4. Martin Doležal Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 15 (10+5)
5. Petar Musa Croatia Croatia Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
14 (10+4)
Jan Sýkora Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 14 (8+6)
Tomáš Malínský Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 14 (7+7)
8. Roman Potočný Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
13 (9+4)
Aleš Čermák Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 13 (5+8)
10. Ivan Schranz Slovakia Slovakia České Budějovice České Budějovice 12 (9+3)
Adam Hložek Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 12 (4+8)
12. Libor Kozák Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 11 (11+0)
Nikolay Komlichenko Russia Russia FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 11 (10+1)
Muris Mešanović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 11 (8+3)
Tomáš Zajíc Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 11 (7+4)
Nicolae Stanciu Romania Romania Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 11 (4+7)
Vladimir Jovović Montenegro Montenegro FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 11 (4+7)
18. Michal Krmenčík Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 10 (10+0)
Jakub Řezníček Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 10 (9+1)
Tomáš Souček Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 10 (8+2)
Patrik Brandner Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 10 (5+5)
Lukáš Kalvach Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 10 (5+5)
Petr Ševčík Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 10 (4+6)
24. Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Ghana Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 9 (7+2)
Jan Kopic Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 9 (7+2)
Ondřej Šašinka Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
9 (6+3)
Kamso Mara Guinea Guinea Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 9 (5+4)
Martin Hašek Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 9 (5+4)
Jiří Fleišman Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 9 (2+7)
Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Ivory Coast Ivory Coast MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 9 (1+8)
31. Jakub Plšek Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 8 (7+1)
Jean-David Beauguel France France Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 8 (6+2)
Jan Matoušek Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 8 (6+2)
Milan Havel Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
8 (5+3)
Jan Vodháněl Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 8 (5+3)
Lukáš Masopust Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 8 (5+3)
Milan Škoda Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 8 (5+3)
Alexandru Băluţă Romania Romania Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
8 (4+4)
Benjamin Čolić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina České Budějovice České Budějovice 8 (2+6)
Matej Mršić Croatia Croatia České Budějovice České Budějovice 8 (2+6)
41. Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbia Serbia Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 7 (7+0)
Tomáš Poznar Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 7 (6+1)
Jakub Mareš Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 7 (6+1)
Matěj Pulkrab Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
7 (5+2)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 7 (4+3)
Jan Kovařík Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 (3+4)
Libor Holík Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 (2+5)
Martin Fillo Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 7 (2+5)
Tomáš Ladra Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 7 (2+5)
50. Lukáš Juliš Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
6 (6+0)
Michal Škoda Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 6 (6+0)
Lukáš Havel Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 6 (6+0)
Dame Diop Senegal Senegal Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 6 (6+0)
Ondřej Lingr Czech Republic Czech Republic MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 6 (5+1)
Jiří Klíma Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6 (5+1)
David Ledecký Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 6 (5+1)
Jakub Pešek Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 6 (5+1)
Lukáš Provod Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
České Budějovice České Budějovice
6 (4+2)
Jan Kalabiška Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (4+2)
Milan Petržela Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (4+2)
Tomáš Smola Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 6 (4+2)
Stanislav Tecl Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 (3+3)
Patrik Žitný Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 6 (3+3)
David Moberg-Karlsson Sweden Sweden Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 (3+3)
Petr Mareš Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 6 (2+4)
Tomáš Hořava Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 6 (2+4)
Marek Havlík Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (2+4)
Martin Frýdek Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 (2+4)
Marek Matějovský Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6 (0+6)
70. Jan Kuchta Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 5 (5+0)
Josef Hušbauer Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 (5+0)
Tomáš Chorý Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 (4+1)
René Dedič Slovakia Slovakia SFC Opava SFC Opava 5 (4+1)
Petr Hronek Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 5 (4+1)
David Bartek Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 5 (3+2)
Kamil Vacek Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 5 (3+2)
Antonín Fantiš Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5 (3+2)
Patrik Čavoš Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 5 (3+2)
Ibrahim Traoré Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 (2+3)
Petr Reinberk Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 5 (2+3)
Dyjan Brazil Brazil Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 5 (2+3)
Šimon Falta Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 (2+3)
Joel Kayamba Congo DR Congo DR Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 (1+4)
Srđan Plavšić Serbia Serbia Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 (1+4)
85. David Houska Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (3+1)
Miloš Kratochvíl Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 (3+1)
Vojtěch Smrž Czech Republic Czech Republic MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4 (3+1)
Jan Žídek Czech Republic Czech Republic SFC Opava SFC Opava 4 (3+1)
Vlastimil Daníček Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (3+1)
Milan Jirásek Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 (3+1)
Václav Jemelka Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (3+1)
Roman Procházka Slovakia Slovakia Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (3+1)
Pavel Šulc Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice
SFC Opava SFC Opava
4 (2+2)
Martin Hála Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Jakub Podaný Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (2+2)
Jan Krob Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 (2+2)
Petr Jiráček Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4 (2+2)
Marko Alvir Croatia Croatia 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 (2+2)
Jan Rezek Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 (1+3)
Lukáš Železník Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
SFC Opava SFC Opava
4 (1+3)
Rudolf Reiter Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 (1+3)
Antonín Vaníček Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (1+3)
Till Schumacher Germany Germany Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (1+3)
Gigli Ndefe Netherlands Netherlands MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4 (1+3)
Mojmír Chytil Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (1+3)
Adam Hloušek Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (1+3)
Robert Matejov Slovakia Slovakia FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4 (1+3)
108. Dominik Mašek Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
3 (3+0)
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (3+0)
Vladimír Coufal Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Martin Nešpor Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (3+0)
Michal Petráň Czech Republic Czech Republic MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (3+0)
Patrizio Stronati Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (3+0)
Jakub Pokorný Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (3+0)
Jiří Kladrubský Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 (2+1)
Tomáš Wágner Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
3 (2+1)
Ibrahim Keïta France France Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Adnan Džafić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3 (2+1)
Andreas Vindheim Norway Norway Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (2+1)
Daniel Trubač Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (2+1)
Luděk Pernica Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (2+1)
Jan Shejbal Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (2+1)
Vojtěch Kubista Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (2+1)
Jan Chramosta Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (2+1)
Tomáš Vondrášek Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (2+1)
Michal Hubínek Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 (1+2)
Michal Sáček Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (1+2)
Robert Hrubý Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (1+2)
Václav Pilař Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (1+2)
Milan Kerbr Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (1+2)
Josef Jindřišek Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (1+2)
Lukáš Sadílek Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (1+2)
Bořek Dočkal Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (1+2)
Patrik Šimko Slovakia Slovakia 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (1+2)
Pavel Zavadil Czech Republic Czech Republic SFC Opava SFC Opava 3 (1+2)
Tomáš Pilík Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (0+3)
Jaroslav Zelený Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
3 (0+3)
Martin Zeman Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
3 (0+3)
Pavel Moulis Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (0+3)
140. Jaroslav Svozil Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2 (2+0)
Ondřej Kúdela Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (2+0)
Dominik Simerský Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2 (2+0)
Marek Kodr Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (2+0)
Ondřej Mihálik Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (2+0)
Martin Nový Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (2+0)
Michael Rabušic Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (2+0)
Dominik Pleštil Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (2+0)
Semih Kaya Turkey Turkey Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (2+0)
Stanislav Hofmann Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (2+0)
Ivo Taborský Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (2+0)
Laco Takács Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
2 (2+0)
Tomáš Břečka Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (2+0)
Radim Breite Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2 (2+0)
Kasper Hämäläinen Finland Finland FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (2+0)
Bojan Đorđić Serbia Serbia Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2 (2+0)
Milan Rundić Serbia Serbia MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (2+0)
Mick van Buren Netherlands Netherlands Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Tomáš Zahradníček Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1+1)
Jaromír Zmrhal Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrain Bahrain Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Kristi Qose Albania Albania MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Marek Janečka Slovakia Slovakia MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Hůlka Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (1+1)
Petr Javorek Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (1+1)
Jan Juroška Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1+1)
Adam Karabec Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Jakub Hora Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Teplice FK Teplice
2 (1+1)
Tomáš Holeš Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Oscar Dorley Liberia Liberia Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2 (1+1)
Lukáš Hejda Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1+1)
Patrik Hellebrand Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2 (1+1)
Jakub Klíma Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (1+1)
Martin Bukata Slovakia Slovakia MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Jan Mikula Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Pablo González Spain Spain Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1+1)
Jakub Nečas Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (1+1)
Michael Ugwu Nigeria Nigeria Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (0+2)
Michal Trávník Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0+2)
Radim Řezník Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (0+2)
Zdeněk Folprecht Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (0+2)
Matěj Hrabina Czech Republic Czech Republic SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (0+2)
Jan Navrátil Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (0+2)
Aleš Nešický Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (0+2)
184. Václav Jurečka Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1 (1+0)
Michal Jeřábek Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
1 (1+0)
Lamin Jawo Gambia Gambia FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Adam Jánoš Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Václav Juřena Czech Republic Czech Republic SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Jan Knapík Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Daniel Krch Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Martin Koscelník Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Jakub Kolar Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Jakub Janetzký Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Filip Havelka Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Martin Dostál Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Jakub Brabec Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Michal Beran Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Soufiane Dramé France France 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
1 (1+0)
Michal Frydrych Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Marek Hanousek Czech Republic Czech Republic MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Dávid Hancko Slovakia Slovakia Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Jakub Fulnek Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Kučera Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Roman Květ Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
1 (1+0)
Filip Souček Czech Republic Czech Republic SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Karel Soldát Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Sivok Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Martin Šindelář Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
1 (1+0)
Martin Sus Czech Republic Czech Republic SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Tataev Russia Russia FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Zahustel Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
1 (1+0)
Radek Voltr Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Michal Vepřek Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Jakub Rada Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Erik Puchel Czech Republic Czech Republic MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Ubong Moses Ekpai Nigeria Nigeria České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Karol Mondek Slovakia Slovakia SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
David Limberský Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Jhon Mosquera Colombia Colombia Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Costa Nhamoinesu Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Matěj Polidar Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Pablo Podio Argentina Argentina FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Adam Petrák Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Vít Beneš Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Milan Baroš Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Antwi Ghana Ghana 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Uroš Radaković Serbia Serbia Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Matěj Radosta Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Vlastimil Hrubý Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Matěj Helešic Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1 (0+1)
Jan Štěrba Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbia Serbia MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Denis Granečný Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1 (0+1)
Lukáš Greššák Slovakia Slovakia Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Matěj Hanousek Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Hübschman Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Jakub Šašinka Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
1 (0+1)
Zinedin Mustedanagić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Jan Záviška Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Petr Zapalač Czech Republic Czech Republic SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (0+1)
Dominik Janošek Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
1 (0+1)
Ondřej Zmrzlý Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Matěj Hybš Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Alois Hyčka Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Filip Zorvan Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (0+1)
Pavel Dvořák Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Jaroslav Drobný Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Jiří Kulhánek Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Michal Kohút Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Jan Bořil Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Vladislav Lyovin Russia Russia Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Lukás Štetina Slovakia Slovakia Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Maksym Talovierov Ukraine Ukraine České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Jaroslav Tregler Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (0+1)
Budge Manzia Congo DR Congo DR SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (0+1)
Petr Buchta Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Pokorný Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Dočekal Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Dominik Plechatý Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
David Douděra Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Matúš Čonka Slovakia Slovakia MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Cheick Conde Guinea Guinea FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
David Černý Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Matěj Chaluš Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Pavel Čmovš Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Martin Sladký Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)