5. Round
02/08/2019 16:30 TPS Turku TPS Turku - KTP KTP 2:0 (2:0)
02/08/2019 16:30 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola 3:1 (1:0)
03/08/2019 15:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama Musan Salama 5:1 (0:0)
03/08/2019 15:00 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 4:2 (1:2)
09/08/2019 16:30 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 0:4 (0:2)
10/08/2019 15:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - FF Jaro FF Jaro 1:2 (0:1)
10/08/2019 15:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 1:2 (0:1)
10/08/2019 15:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - TPS Turku TPS Turku 1:3 (1:1)
12/08/2019 16:30 KTP KTP - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 6:1 (1:0)
15/08/2019 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 3:1 (2:0)
16/08/2019 16:30 AC Oulu AC Oulu - KTP KTP 0:1 (0:0)
16/08/2019 16:30 Musan Salama Musan Salama - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 5:3 (2:0)
17/08/2019 15:00 FF Jaro FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 4:1 (2:1)
19/08/2019 16:30 TPS Turku TPS Turku - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
22/08/2019 16:30 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
23/08/2019 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - KTP KTP -:-
24/08/2019 15:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
24/08/2019 15:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
24/08/2019 15:00 FF Jaro FF Jaro - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
30/08/2019 16:30 TPS Turku TPS Turku - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
31/08/2019 15:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
31/08/2019 15:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
31/08/2019 15:00 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
6. Round
02/09/2019 16:30 KTP KTP - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
06/09/2019 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
06/09/2019 16:30 TPS Turku TPS Turku - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
06/09/2019 16:30 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
07/09/2019 15:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
09/09/2019 16:30 KTP KTP - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
14/09/2019 13:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - KTP KTP -:-
14/09/2019 13:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
14/09/2019 13:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
14/09/2019 13:00 FF Jaro FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
14/09/2019 13:00 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
19/09/2019 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
21/09/2019 13:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
21/09/2019 13:00 FF Jaro FF Jaro - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
21/09/2019 13:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
21/09/2019 13:00 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - KTP KTP -:-
27/09/2019 16:30 TPS Turku TPS Turku - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
28/09/2019 13:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
28/09/2019 13:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
28/09/2019 13:00 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
30/09/2019 16:30 KTP KTP - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary