. .
UEFA > Champions League 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals UEFA >    Champions League 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
19:45 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Shakhtar Donetsk 5:1 (2:0)
UEFA > Baltic League 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals UEFA >    Baltic League 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
16:00 FK Jūrmala-VV - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Flora - FK Ventspils 0:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2011 > Group 4 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2011 > Group 4
23:30 Unión Española - Caracas FC 1:2 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2011 > Group 5 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2011 > Group 5
23:30 Deportivo Táchira - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2011 > Group 6 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2011 > Group 6
23:30 Jaguares Chiapas - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2011 > Group 8 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2011 > Group 8
01:15 Independiente - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2011 Ecuador > Final round CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2011 Ecuador > Final round
21:50 Uruguay - Colombia 3:2 (2:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2010/2011 > Semi-finals CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2011 Guatemala > Quarter-finals CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2011 Guatemala > Quarter-finals
00:00 Costa Rica - Cuba 6:1 (2:1)
03:00 Mexico - Canada 3:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2011 > Group B AFC >    AFC Champions League 2011 > Group B
14:00 Esteghlal - Pakhtakor Tashkent 4:2 (2:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2011 > Group D AFC >    AFC Champions League 2011 > Group D
16:30 Al Rayyan - FC Zob Ahan 1:3 (1:2)
18:05 Al Shabab - Emirates Club 4:1 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2011 > Group F AFC >    AFC Champions League 2011 > Group F
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Seoul 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hangzhou Greentown - Al Ain FC 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2011 > Group H AFC >    AFC Champions League 2011 > Group H
11:00 Sydney FC - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Suwon Bluewings - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:0)
Albania > Kupa 2010/2011 > Semi-finals  Albania >   Kupa 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
14:30 KS Besa - KF Tiranë 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tiranë - FK Vllaznia 1:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Cup 2011 > Semi-finals  Armenia >   Cup 2011 > Semi-finals
12:00 Shirak FC - Ulisses FC 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2011  Belarus >   Cempionat 2011 >
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 BATE Borisov - Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Beker van België 2010/2011 > Semi-finals  Belgium >   Beker van België 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
19:30 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo 3:3 (1:1)
19:30 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 4:2 (2:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2010/2011 > Semi-finals  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
16:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Levski Sofia 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Colombia > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
21:00 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 La Equidad - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Itagüi Ditaires 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Deportivo Pereira - Boyacá Chicó 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 América de Cali - Atlético Huila 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 Envigado FC - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:0)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2010/2011 > Semi-finals  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 4:1 (3:1)
Cyprus > Kypello Kyprou 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Cyprus >   Kypello Kyprou 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Omonia Nikosia 1:3 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Denmark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
17:00 Hobro IK - Skive IK 5:4 (1:2)
18:00 FC Roskilde - FC Hjørring 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Akademisk BK - Kolding FC 2:3 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Baia Zugdidi 1:0
13:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3
13:00 WIT Georgia - FC Olimpi Rustavi 0:1
13:00 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti 0:0
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Zestafoni 0:0
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 SV Sandhausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Kickers Offenbach - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Werder Bremen II 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hansa Rostock 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 Dynamo Dresden - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
18:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
17:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Bayern Alzenau 4:2
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
17:15 VfV Hildesheim - SC Langenhagen 2:2
17:00 Goslarer SC - TSV Ottersberg 1:2
18:30 TuS Güldenstern Stade - VfB Oldenburg 2:9
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
17:00 FV Illertissen - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1
17:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - SV Linx 2:0
17:00 Normannia Gmünd - VfB Neckarrems 4:1
17:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SGV Freiberg 1:2
17:00 Kehler FV - FSV Hollenbach 1:0
17:00 TSG Balingen - SpVgg Neckarelz 1:0
18:00 SSV Reutlingen - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 1:3
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
17:00 SC Borea Dresden - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0:0
17:00 VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt 1:3
17:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - Erzgebirge Aue II 1:1
17:00 1. FC Magdeburg II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1
18:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfL Halle 96 3:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
17:15 Heikendorfer SV - Schleswig 06 2:3
18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfR Neumünster 0:0
18:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Todesfelde 5:2
17:15 TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede 1:2
17:15 Eckernförder SV - FC Sylt 1:4
17:15 Flensburg 08 - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:1
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
17:30 FSV Frankfurt II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
18:30 Westfalia Rhynern - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:1
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
18:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Aindling 0:0
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
17:00 Borussia Neunkirchen - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 2:0
17:00 SV Roßbach - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:1
17:00 SVN Zweibrücken - TuS Mechtersheim 2:3
18:00 SG Bad Breisig - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 1:2
18:00 FK Pirmasens - SF Köllerbach 1:2
18:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - SV Gonsenheim 2:1
18:00 EGC Wirges - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 2:1
18:00 SV Auersmacher - Eintracht Trier II 0:4
18:30 Rot-Weiß Hasborn - SC Hauenstein 1:0
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
17:00 Hannover 96 - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
17:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
16:30 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Stuttgart 1:5 (0:1)
Hungary > Ligakupa 2010/2011 > Final  Hungary >   Ligakupa 2010/2011 > Final
16:30 Debreceni VSC - Paksi SE 2:1 (2:1)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 3
21:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
09:25 Persija Jakarta - Persiwa Wamena 0:0
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
12:30 Erbil SC - Al Shorta 2:0
Malaysia > Super League 2011  Malaysia >   Super League 2011 >
13:45 Pahang FA - Terengganu FA 1:2
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Iskra-Stal - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Zimbru - CF Găgăuzia 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - Nistru Otaci 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Costuleni 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Olimpia Bălți - FC Sheriff 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Tiraspol - Dinamo Bender 7:0 (2:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
15:00 Napredok Kičevo - FK Teteks 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
23:00 Libertad - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Ruch Radzionków 1:0 (0:0)
Poland > Puchar Polski 2010/2011 > Semi-finals  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FCM Târgu Mureş 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Timişoara - Astra Ploieşti 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Oţelul Galaţi - FC Vaslui 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Brașov 2:1 (1:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
19:45 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 3:1 (3:0)
19:45 Motherwell FC - Dundee United 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 3:2 (1:0)
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2010/2011 > Semi-finals  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
13:00 Vojvodina - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 1:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2011  Singapore >   Premier League 2011 >
12:30 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
17:00 NK Celje - FC Koper 0:3 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Free State Stars - Maritzburg United 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - AmaZulu FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 BidVest Wits - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United 4:2 (1:2)
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Ajax Cape Town 4:4 (0:1)
18:30 Santos FC - Platinum Stars 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Orlando Pirates - Moroka Swallows 2:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2011 > 2. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2011 > 2. Round
17:30 BKV Norrtälje - Hammarby IF 1:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
10:00 Thai Port FC - TOT FC 0:1
10:00 Khonkaen FC - Sriracha FC 2:1
12:00 Osotspa Saraburi - Army United FC 1:1
12:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Buriam PEA 0:2
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Navy FC 1:2
12:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Chiangrai United 3:1
12:30 Muangthong United - TTM Phichit 3:0
13:00 Chonburi FC - Samut Songkhram 2:2
13:00 INSEE Police United - Sisaket FC 2:2
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Semi-finals  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
18:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantepspor 3:0 (0:0)