18. Round
09/04/2020 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
20. Round
13/03/2020 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96
14/03/2020 FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Grimma FC Grimma
14/03/2020 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
14/03/2020 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig - Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
14/03/2020 FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz - Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II
14/03/2020 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
15/03/2020 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
15/03/2020 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FSV Martinroda dnp
21. Round
21/03/2020 FC Grimma FC Grimma - FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg resch.
21/03/2020 Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg - FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz resch.
21/03/2020 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow - Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig resch.
21/03/2020 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen VFC Plauen resch.
21/03/2020 FSV Martinroda - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg resch.
22/03/2020 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt resch.
22/03/2020 VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal dnp
29/03/2020 Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II resch.
22. Round
05/04/2020 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Grimma FC Grimma dnp
05/04/2020 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 resch.
05/04/2020 FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz - Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig resch.
05/04/2020 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg resch.
05/04/2020 FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II resch.
23. Round
09/04/2020 Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg resch.
09/04/2020 VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 - VFC Plauen VFC Plauen resch.
09/04/2020 FC Grimma FC Grimma - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg resch.
11/04/2020 FSV Martinroda - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf resch.
12/04/2020 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal dnp
13/04/2020 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz resch.