10. Round
31/10/2020 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow - Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
31/10/2020 12:30 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz
31/10/2020 12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
31/10/2020 12:30 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig - VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
31/10/2020 12:30 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - FC An der Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe
01/11/2020 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
01/11/2020 12:30 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
01/11/2020 12:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96
11. Round
06/11/2020 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II resch.
07/11/2020 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg resch.
07/11/2020 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow resch.
07/11/2020 FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz - Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig resch.
07/11/2020 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt resch.
07/11/2020 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf resch.
07/11/2020 VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 - FC Grimma FC Grimma resch.
08/11/2020 FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC An der Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe resch.
22. Round
07/03/2021 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt resch.
07/03/2021 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz resch.
07/03/2021 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 resch.
07/03/2021 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - FC An der Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe resch.
07/03/2021 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf resch.
07/03/2021 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig resch.
07/03/2021 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow - VFC Plauen VFC Plauen resch.
23. Round
14/03/2021 13:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
14/03/2021 13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14/03/2021 13:00 FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz - VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14/03/2021 13:00 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda - FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg -:-
14/03/2021 13:00 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14/03/2021 13:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - FC Grimma FC Grimma -:-
14/03/2021 13:00 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg -:-
14/03/2021 13:00 VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen -:-