China's Under-20 team will play matches in the fourth tier of German football this season as part of a drive to ramp up the fortunes of the much-maligned national side....
26. Round
15/03/2019 18:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
16/03/2019 12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
17/04/2019 18:30 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
18/04/2019 17:15 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg - VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
18/04/2019 18:00 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
18/04/2019 18:30 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
18/04/2019 18:30 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder
20/04/2019 13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
22/04/2019 13:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
27. Round
22/03/2019 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
23/03/2019 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08
23/03/2019 12:00 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II - Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa
23/03/2019 13:00 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
23/03/2019 13:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
24/03/2019 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
24/03/2019 13:00 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
24/03/2019 13:00 Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
25/03/2019 19:15 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck - TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
31. Round
26/04/2019 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II -:-
26/04/2019 18:30 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
27/04/2019 12:00 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh -:-
27/04/2019 13:00 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
28/04/2019 13:00 Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II -:-
28/04/2019 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
28/04/2019 13:00 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg -:-
28/04/2019 14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
28/04/2019 14:00 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary