. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2012 > August FIFA >    Friendlies 2012 > August
14:30 India - Syria 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2012 > August FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2012 > August
16:00 Belarus - Latvia 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Austria - Switzerland 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2012 > August FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2012 > August
00:00 Colombia - Venezuela 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Peru - Paraguay 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Spain - South Korea 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Turkey - Argentina 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U20 Women World Cup 2012 Japan > Group A FIFA >   U20 Women World Cup 2012 Japan > Group A
08:20 Mexico - Switzerland 2:0 (0:0)
11:20 Japan - New Zealand 2:2 (1:2)
FIFA > U20 Women World Cup 2012 Japan > Group B FIFA >   U20 Women World Cup 2012 Japan > Group B
07:00 Brazil - Nigeria 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Italy - South Korea 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2012 > August FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2012 > August
16:00 Croatia - Italy 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2012 > August FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2012 > August
16:00 Turkey - Norway 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Slovakia - Ukraine 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2012 > August FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2012 > August
12:00 Latvia - Ukraine 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Bulgaria - Israel 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Russia - Belarus 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Turkey - Scotland 0:2 (0:2)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2012/2013 > Play-offs UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2012/2013 > Play-offs
19:45 BATE Borisov - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 AEL Limassol - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Maribor 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Sporting Braga - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Málaga CF - Panathinaikos 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2012/2013 > Play-offs UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2012/2013 > Play-offs
17:15 VfB Stuttgart - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Youth NextGen Series 2012/2013 > Group 1 UEFA >   Youth NextGen Series 2012/2013 > Group 1
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2012 > 1. Round CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2012 > 1. Round
03:30 Universidad San Martín - Emelec 1:1 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2012 > 2. Round CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2012 > 2. Round
23:30 Boca Juniors - Independiente 3:3 (2:1)
01:15 São Paulo FC - Bahia - BA 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Coritiba FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:2 (1:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2012/2013 > Group 1 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2012/2013 > Group 1
01:00 Santos Laguna - Águila 5:0 (4:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2012/2013 > Group 2 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2012/2013 > Group 2
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Tauro FC 2:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2012/2013 > Group 8 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2012/2013 > Group 8
03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2012/2013 > 2. Round  Belarus >   Kubok 2012/2013 > 2. Round
15:30 FK Vedrich-97 - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2012/2013  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2012/2013 >
19:00 FC Brussels - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KVC Westerlo - KSV Oudenaarde 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KSV Roeselare - R. White Star Woluwe FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 AFC Tubize - Lommel United 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RBD Borinage - KSK Heist 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - CS Visé 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende 3:1 (3:1)
Brazil > Série B 2012  Brazil >   Série B 2012 >
01:00 Criciúma - SC - Avaí - SC 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Grêmio Barueri - SP - Guaratinguetá - SP 2:3 (1:1)
01:00 Ipatinga FC - América - MG 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2012/2013 > 1. Round  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2012/2013 > 1. Round
17:00 Fremad Amager - Brønshøj BK 1:4 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2012/2013  England >   Premier League 2012/2013 >
19:45 Chelsea FC - Reading FC 4:2 (1:2)
England > Championship 2012/2013  England >   Championship 2012/2013 >
19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2012/2013 > 3. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2012/2013 > 3. Round
16:30 FC Viljandi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2:0
16:30 Tartu Quattromed - Maccabi FC 9:2
16:45 Puuma Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:2
16:45 FC Infonet - FC Ararat TTÜ 5:0
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2012  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2012 >
16:30 TPS Turku - Haka Valkeakoski 9:2 (5:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2012/2013  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2012/2013 >
17:30 FC Schalke 04 II - MSV Duisburg II 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2012/2013  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2012/2013 >
18:00 Eintracht Trier - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt II 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Wormatia Worms 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bayern Alzenau - Waldhof Mannheim 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Pfullendorf - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2012/2013  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2012/2013 >
17:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2012/2013  Germany >   Hessenliga 2012/2013 >
17:30 FSV Fernwald - Kickers Offenbach II 0:1
18:00 KSV Baunatal - FSC Lohfelden 1:3
18:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - OSC Vellmar 3:1
18:00 1. FC 04 Darmstadt - Viktoria Urberach 0:3
18:00 FSV Braunfels - Hünfelder SV 1:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2012/2013  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2012/2013 >
17:30 Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II 1:7
Japan > J2 League 2012  Japan >   J2 League 2012 >
10:00 FC Gifu - JEF United Chiba 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Ehime FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Gainare Tottori 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kataller Toyama 3:2 (0:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2012  Latvia >   Virsliga 2012 >
16:00 FC Daugava - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FB Gulbene - Skonto FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FK Daugava Rīga - FK Spartaks 2:5 (1:1)
17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Jelgava - FC Jūrmala 1:3 (0:3)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2012/2013 > 1. Round  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2012/2013 > 1. Round
18:30 USV Eschen/Mauren III - FC Ruggell 0:5
19:00 FC Ruggell II - FC Triesen II 5:0
19:00 FC Balzers III - USV Eschen/Mauren II 0:5 (0:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2012  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2012 >
17:30 FK Šiauliai - VMFD Žalgiris 2:4 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2012/2013  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2012/2013 >
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Čelik Nikšić 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2012/2013 > 1. Round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2012/2013 > 1. Round
17:00 Excelsior '31 - FC Lienden 2:3 (2:0, 2:2) aet
17:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - HSC'21 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 VV Kloetinge - EVV 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 VV De Zouaven - VV DETO 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - HHC Hardenberg 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 VV Capelle - Unitas Gorinchem 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 VV Noordwijk - VV Sittard 4:1 (3:0)
18:30 VV Hoogeveen - RKVV DESO 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - SVV Scheveningen 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) aet
19:00 FC Chabab - RVVH Ridderkerk 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 VV Staphorst - VV Haaglandia 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 Sparta Nijkerk - WKE Emmen 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Kozakken Boys - MVV Alcides 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 SV Spakenburg - Achilles'29 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 De Treffers - VV Montfoort 5:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:00 Sneek Wit Zwart - Jodan Boys 6:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:00 JVC Cuijk - BVV Barendrecht 5:4 (0:2, 3:3, 3:3) pso
19:00 Xerxes DZB - SV NVC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 DVS'33 - Amsterdamsche FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 VV Gemert - VV Sint Bavo 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Feyenoord AV - HVV Hollandia 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:00 ADO '20 - VV Katwijk 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) aet
19:00 GVVV - RKSV Groene Ster 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 VVOG Harderwijk - RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam 7:5 (2:1, 2:2, 3:3) pso
19:00 VV Internos - ONS Sneek 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 EHC Hoensbroek - SC Genemuiden 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Lisse - RKHVV 4:2 (1:1)
North Macedonia > Kup na Makedonija 2012/2013 > 1. Round  North Macedonia >   Kup na Makedonija 2012/2013 > 1. Round
16:00 FK Viktorija - FK Rabotnički 5:3 pso
16:00 FK Karaorman - Metalurg Skopje 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Madzari 92 - FK Drita 0:1
16:00 FK Novaci 2005 - FK Renova 1:2
16:00 Babi Štip - Napredok Kičevo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiva Skopje - FK Miravci 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) pso
16:00 KF Rufeja - Vardar Skopje 0:2
16:00 FK Belasica - Sileks Kratovo 1:3
16:00 Babuna Martolci - FK Turnovo 0:4
16:00 FK Ljuboten - FK Gorno Lisiče 0:5
16:00 FK Ohrid - FK Teteks 2:7 (1:3)
16:00 FK Bashkimi - GFK Tikveš 5:4 pso
16:00 FK Gostivar - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
16:00 Slavej Mesheishta - FK Pelister 0:6
Poland > I Liga 2012/2013  Poland >   I Liga 2012/2013 >
16:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - KS Cracovia 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Polonia Bytom - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:3 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2012/2013  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2012/2013 >
16:00 UD Oliveirense - CS Marítimo B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Atlético CP 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tondela - CD Trofense 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga B 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting CP B - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Portimonense SC - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Penafiel - FC Arouca 0:3 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2012/2013  Russia >   1. Division 2012/2013 >
09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Volgar-Gazprom 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk - Torpedo Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ural - FC Salyut Belgorod 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Ufa - FK Khimki 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Neftekhimik - FK Tom Tomsk 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Petrotrest - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2012/2013 > 2. Round  Scotland >   League Cup 2012/2013 > 2. Round
19:30 Greenock Morton FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2012/2013 > 1. Round  Slovenia >   Pokal Slovenije 2012/2013 > 1. Round
16:00 NK Pesnica - NK Domžale 1:2
16:00 NK Brda - Garmin Šenčur 8:7 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
16:00 NK Dravograd - Rudar Velenje 1:3
16:00 NK Tromejnik - FC Koper 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Šmarje pri Jelšah - NK Aluminij 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 NK Odranci - Bela Krajina 3:2
16:00 NK Turnišče - NK Ankaran 0:8
16:00 Calcit Kamnik - NK Dravinja 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 NK Cerknica - NK Triglav 0:3
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2012/2013  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2012/2013 >
17:00 Golden Arrows - Tuks FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 BidVest Wits - Black Leopards 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Platinum Stars 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Moroka Swallows - Ajax Cape Town 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2012  South Korea >   K League 1 2012 >
11:00 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai 3:4 (1:3)
11:30 Gyeongnam FC - Busan IPark 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Chunnam Dragons - FC Seoul 0:3 (0:2)
Sweden > Superettan 2012  Sweden >   Superettan 2012 >
18:00 Degerfors IF - Assyriska 4:2 (1:2)
18:00 Ljungskile SK - IFK Värnamo 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Falkenbergs FF - Ängelholms FF 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Halmstads BK - Umeå FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IF Brommapojkarna 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Trelleborgs FF - Varbergs BoIS 2:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2012  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2012 >
17:30 BK Forward - Östersunds FK 0:4 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2012  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2012 >
18:00 Örgryte IS - Kristianstads FF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Norrby IF - Skövde AIK 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 IF Sylvia - Karlstad BK 0:3 (0:2)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2011/2012  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2011/2012 >
17:30 Espérance de Tunis - ES Béni-Khalled 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Kubok 2012/2013 > 2. Round  Ukraine >   Kubok 2012/2013 > 2. Round
14:00 Zhemchuzhina Yalta - Titan Armyansk 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
14:00 Hvardiyets Hvardiyske - FK UkrAhroKom 1:3
15:00 Hirnik Kriviy Rih - Stal Alchevsk 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Niva Ternopil - Zirka Kirovograd 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 SK Odessa - FK Poltava 3:2 (2:0, 2:2) aet
15:00 Kristal Kherson - Krymteplitsia Molodizhne 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Sverdlovsk - PFK Oleksandriya 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
15:00 Hirnyk-Sport - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kremin - MFK Mikolaiv 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Slavutych Cherkasy 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:30 Avangard Kramatorsk - PFC Sumy 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Khmelnitskiy - Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
16:45 FK Obolon Kiev - Arsenal Bila Tserkva 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Helios Kharkov - Olimpik Donetsk 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 PFK Sevastopol - FK Bukovina 1:0 (1:0)