. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group A
11:00 Maledives - Guam 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Syria - Philippines 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group B FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group B
09:00 Nepal - Kuwait 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Jordan - Taiwan 5:0 (3:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group C FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group C
12:00 Hong Kong - Cambodia 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Iraq - Bahrain 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group D
12:00 Uzbekistan - Palestine 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Yemen - Singapore 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group E FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group E
14:00 Afghanistan - Qatar 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Oman - India 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group F FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group F
10:30 Myanmar - Mongolia 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group G FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group G
12:45 Malaysia - Indonesia 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vietnam - Thailand 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group H FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group H
11:00 Turkmenistan - Sri Lanka 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lebanon - North Korea 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > November
10:25 Japan - Venezuela 1:4 (0:4)
13:30 Brazil - South Korea 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Saudi Arabia - Paraguay 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Montenegro - Belarus 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Croatia - Georgia 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SSV Ulm 1846 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2019 > November
11:00 Kenya - Djibouti 12:0 (5:0)
13:30 Uganda - Ethiopia 1:0
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2019 > November
14:00 Azerbaijan - Ukraine 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Netherlands - England 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2019 > November
13:30 France - Netherlands 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 England - Iceland 3:0
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2019 > November
18:00 Netherlands - Mexico 3:3 (1:1)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2019 > November
13:00 Georgia - Finland 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2019 > November
19:00 England - Czech Republic 2:0
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C
19:45 Germany - Northern Ireland 6:1 (2:1)
19:45 Netherlands - Estonia 5:0 (2:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E
19:45 Slovakia - Azerbaijan 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Wales - Hungary 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G
19:45 North Macedonia - Israel 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Latvia - Austria 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Poland - Slovenia 3:2 (1:1)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group I UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group I
19:45 Belgium - Cyprus 6:1 (4:1)
19:45 Scotland - Kazakhstan 3:1 (0:1)
19:45 San Marino - Russia 0:5 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1
20:00 Ireland - Sweden 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 Italy - Armenia 6:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 2 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 2
18:00 Switzerland - France 3:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3
17:00 Andorra - Turkey 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 5 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 5
18:00 Serbia - Russia 0:2 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 6 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 6
17:30 Israel - Spain 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7
17:30 Norway - Portugal 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 Gibraltar - Belarus 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 8 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 8
17:00 Denmark - Malta 5:1 (4:1)
17:30 Northern Ireland - Romania 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9
16:00 Wales - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1
12:00 Bulgaria - Turkey 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Armenia - Montenegro 3:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 4
13:30 Belgium - Greece 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Albania - Iceland 2:4 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 5
13:00 Poland - Russia 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Kosovo - Wales 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 6 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 6
14:00 Slovakia - Italy 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Malta - Cyprus 0:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 8 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 8
13:00 Denmark - France 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Faroe Islands - Finland 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9
12:00 Sweden - Ukraine 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Estonia - Slovenia 0:7 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 10 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 10
13:30 Ireland - Austria 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Gibraltar - Switzerland 1:16 (1:7)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 11 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 11
12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - England 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Luxembourg - North Macedonia 0:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 8 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 8
15:00 Ukraine - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Albania - Georgia 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9
12:00 Greece - Germany 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group E CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group E
13:00 Burundi - Morocco 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Mauritania - Central Afr. Republic 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group H CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group H
16:00 Zambia - Zimbabwe 1:2 (1:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group J CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group J
19:00 Libya - Tanzania 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group K CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group K
13:00 Ethiopia - Ivory Coast 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Niger - Madagascar 2:6 (1:4)
CAF > U23 Africa Cup 2019 > Semi-finals CAF >   U23 Africa Cup 2019 > Semi-finals
14:00 Ivory Coast - Ghana 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
18:00 Egypt - South Africa 3:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group B
22:30 El Salvador - Dom. Republic 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 St. Lucia - Montserrat 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group C
01:00 Jamaica - Guyana 1:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group D
03:00 Nicaragua - Suriname 1:2 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Group C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Group C
22:00 Puerto Rico - Anguilla 3:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:00 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Platense 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
22:15 Criciúma - SC - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår  Denmark >   Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår >
13:00 FC Midtjylland II - Silkeborg IF II 1:1
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 5:2
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja 1:2
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Round  England >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Round
19:45 Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Bromley FC - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Burton Albion - Salford City 4:1 (1:0)
19:45 Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Eastleigh FC - Stourbridge FC 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Exeter City - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:45 Peterborough United - Stevenage FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Rochdale AFC - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
Kickers Emden - TuS Bersenbrück resch.
18:00 Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
19:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 2:1 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Rodange 91 - Victoria Rosport 1:0
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
01:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
Netherlands > Reserve League 2019/2020 1st Phase Group A  Netherlands >   Reserve League 2019/2020 1st Phase Group A >
13:00 Jong Feyenoord - FC Emmen (J) 0:3
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
20:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC 2:0