The English football season below the top four divisions is under increasing threat of being cancelled after the UK government said any future funding for National League clubs would be in the form of loans rather than grants....
12. Round
16/04/2024 19:45 Truro City Truro City - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
17. Round
18/04/2024 19:45 Taunton Town Taunton Town - Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare AFC -:-
20. Round
16/04/2024 19:45 Taunton Town Taunton Town - Torquay United Torquay United 1:2 (0:2)
36. Round
16/04/2024 19:45 Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare AFC - Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 1:1 (0:1)
37. Round
16/04/2024 19:45 St. Albans City St. Albans City - Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough 1:0 (1:0)
39. Round
18/04/2024 19:45 Truro City Truro City - Weymouth FC Weymouth FC -:-
45. Round
13/04/2024 15:00 Bath City FC Bath City FC - Torquay United Torquay United 1:0 (1:0)
13/04/2024 15:00 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City - Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels 3:0 (0:0)
13/04/2024 15:00 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 3:0 (2:0)
13/04/2024 15:00 Farnborough FC Farnborough FC - Taunton Town Taunton Town 0:1 (0:1)
13/04/2024 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
13/04/2024 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville - Braintree Town Braintree Town 1:2 (0:0)
13/04/2024 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town - Slough Town Slough Town 2:3 (1:1)
13/04/2024 15:00 St. Albans City St. Albans City - Worthing FC Worthing FC 2:4 (2:3)
13/04/2024 15:00 Truro City Truro City - Maidstone United Maidstone United 3:1 (2:0)
13/04/2024 15:00 Welling United FC Welling United FC - Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
13/04/2024 15:00 Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare AFC - Aveley FC Aveley FC 1:2 (1:1)
13/04/2024 15:00 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Dartford FC Dartford FC 3:1 (2:1)
46. Round
20/04/2024 15:00 Aveley FC Aveley FC - Bath City FC Bath City FC -:-
20/04/2024 15:00 Braintree Town Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough -:-
20/04/2024 15:00 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town - Chelmsford City Chelmsford City -:-
20/04/2024 15:00 Dartford FC Dartford FC - Truro City Truro City -:-
20/04/2024 15:00 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town -:-
20/04/2024 15:00 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC - Farnborough FC Farnborough FC -:-
20/04/2024 15:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United - Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough -:-
20/04/2024 15:00 Slough Town Slough Town - Welling United FC Welling United FC -:-
20/04/2024 15:00 Taunton Town Taunton Town - Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town -:-
20/04/2024 15:00 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - St. Albans City St. Albans City -:-
20/04/2024 15:00 Torquay United Torquay United - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville -:-
20/04/2024 15:00 Worthing FC Worthing FC - Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare AFC -:-