8. Round
25/10/2020 SV Breinig SV Breinig - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren dnp
25/10/2020 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf dnp
25/10/2020 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 dnp
25/10/2020 14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05
25/10/2020 14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal
25/10/2020 14:30 FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 - FC Hürth FC Hürth
25/10/2020 14:30 SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen - VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
26/11/2020 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II dnp
9. Round
08/11/2020 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 - SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen dnp
08/11/2020 VfL Alfter VfL Alfter - FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 dnp
08/11/2020 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - SV Breinig SV Breinig dnp
08/11/2020 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf dnp
08/11/2020 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf dnp
08/11/2020 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 - FC Hürth FC Hürth dnp
08/11/2020 VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler dnp
08/11/2020 Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 dnp
27. Round
09/05/2021 Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - SV Breinig SV Breinig dnp
09/05/2021 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf dnp
09/05/2021 VfL Alfter VfL Alfter - FC Hürth FC Hürth dnp
09/05/2021 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven dnp
09/05/2021 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 dnp
09/05/2021 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf dnp
09/05/2021 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 - FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 dnp
09/05/2021 VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal - SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen dnp
28. Round
13/05/2021 FC Hürth FC Hürth - FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 dnp
13/05/2021 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf dnp
13/05/2021 Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf dnp
13/05/2021 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren dnp
13/05/2021 SV Breinig SV Breinig - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld dnp
13/05/2021 VfL Alfter VfL Alfter - SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 dnp
13/05/2021 FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 - VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal dnp
13/05/2021 SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II dnp