Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persikabo 1973 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persipura Jayapura | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arema Cronus FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persebaya Surabaya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madura United FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persib Bandung | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persela Lamongan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Badak Lampung FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persija Jakarta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Barito Putera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PSIS Semarang | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSM Makassar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bali United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Laferrere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Semen Padang | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desamparados de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaymallén de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalteng Putra FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitra Kukar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSMS Medan (ISL) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSS Sleman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |