1st(1st leg) | Volcan Club de Moroni | - | African Stars | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | African Stars | - | Volcan Club de Moroni | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/11/2018 12:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 17:00 | Winner: African Stars | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SCAF Tocages | - | Stade Malien | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Stade Malien | - | SCAF Tocages | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/11/2018 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 19:00 | Winner: Stade Malien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS Ali Sabieh | - | Jimma Aba Jifar | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Jimma Aba Jifar | - | AS Ali Sabieh | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/11/2018 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/12/2018 13:00 | Winner: Jimma Aba Jifar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ASF Bobo | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Coton Sport Garoua | - | ASF Bobo | 5:3 (2:0, 3:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/11/2018 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/12/2018 14:30 | Winner: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS SONIDEP | - | ZESCO United | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ZESCO United | - | AS SONIDEP | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/11/2018 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/12/2018 13:00 | Winner: ZESCO United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CS Constantine | - | Gamtel FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Gamtel FC | - | CS Constantine | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/11/2018 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 16:00 | Winner: CS Constantine | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Nasr Benghazi | - | Al Hilal Juba | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Hilal Juba | - | Al Nasr Benghazi | 2:4 (0:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/11/2018 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/12/2018 13:00 | Winner: Al Nasr Benghazi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | JS Saoura | - | SC Gagnoa | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SC Gagnoa | - | JS Saoura | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/11/2018 16:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 16:00 | Winner: JS Saoura | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ASC Diaraf | - | US Koroki | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | US Koroki | - | ASC Diaraf | 2:4 (0:0, 1:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/11/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/12/2018 16:00 | Winner: ASC Diaraf | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | JKU FC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | JKU FC | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/11/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 13:00 | Winner: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Township Rollers FC | - | Bantu Mafeteng | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bantu Mafeteng | - | Township Rollers FC | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/11/2018 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/12/2018 16:00 | Winner: Bantu Mafeteng | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ittihad Tanger | - | Tout-puissant Elect Sports | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tout-puissant Elect Sports | - | Ittihad Tanger | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/11/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 14:00 | Winner: Ittihad Tanger | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CNaPS Sports | - | FC Platinum | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Platinum | - | CNaPS Sports | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 11:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 13:00 | Winner: FC Platinum | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Le Messager Ngozi | - | Ismaily | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ismaily | - | Le Messager Ngozi | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 15:00 | Winner: Ismaily | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Songo | - | Nkana FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Nkana FC | - | UD Songo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 13:00 | Winner: Nkana FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Simba SC | - | Mbabane Swallows | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mbabane Swallows | - | Simba SC | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/12/2018 13:30 | Winner: Simba SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APR FC | - | Club Africain | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Club Africain | - | APR FC | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/12/2018 17:00 | Winner: Club Africain | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Leones Vegetarianos | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | Leones Vegetarianos | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 17:30 | Winner: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UMS de Loum | - | Lobi Stars | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lobi Stars | - | UMS de Loum | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 15:00 | Winner: Lobi Stars | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD 1º de Agosto | - | AS Otôho | 4:2 (2:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Otôho | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 14:30 | Winner: AS Otôho | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Gor Mahia FC | - | Big Bullets FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Big Bullets FC | - | Gor Mahia FC | 3:4 (0:0, 1:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 12:30 | Winner: Gor Mahia FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ASEC Mimosas | - | Mangasport Moanda | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mangasport Moanda | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 14:30 | Winner: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Nouadhibou | - | Al Ahly Benghazi | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Ahly Benghazi | - | FC Nouadhibou | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 15:00 | Winner: Al Ahly Benghazi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Horoya AC | - | Barrack Young Controllers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Barrack Young Controllers | - | Horoya AC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/12/2018 16:00 | Winner: Horoya AC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Orlando Pirates | - | Light Stars FC | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Light Stars FC | - | Orlando Pirates | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 12:00 | Winner: Orlando Pirates | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Merrikh SC | - | Vipers SC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vipers SC | - | Al Merrikh SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 13:00 | Winner: Vipers SC | ||||