Preliminary
27/11/2018 12:00 Volcan Club de Moroni - African Stars 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SCAF Tocages - Stade Malien 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Ali Sabieh - Jimma Aba Jifar 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 ASF Bobo - Coton Sport Garoua 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 AS SONIDEP - ZESCO United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 CS Constantine - GAMTEL FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al Nasr Benghazi - Al-Hilal Juba 5:1 (3:1)
16:45 JS Saoura - SC Gagnoa 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 ASC Diaraf - US Koroki 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - JKU FC 4:0 (3:0)
17:30 Township Rollers FC - Bantu Mafeteng 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Tout-puissant Elect Sports 1:0 (1:0)
28/11/2018 11:30 CNaPS Sports - FC Platinum 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Le Messager Ngozi - Ismaily 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 UD Songo - Nkana FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Simba SC - Mbabane Swallows 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 APR FC - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Leones Vegetarianos - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 UMS de Loum - Lobi Stars 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD 1º de Agosto - AS Otôho 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Gor Mahia FC - Big Bullets 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 ASEC Mimosas - Mangasport Moanda 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nouadhibou - Al Ahly Benghazi 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Horoya AC - Barrack Young Controllers 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Orlando Pirates - Light Stars FC 5:1 (3:1)
17:30 Al-Merrikh SC - Vipers SC 2:1 (0:0)
04/12/2018 13:00 ZESCO United - AS SONIDEP 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Jimma Aba Jifar - AS Ali Sabieh 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Al-Hilal Juba - Al Nasr Benghazi 2:4 (0:3)
13:30 Mbabane Swallows - Simba SC 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Coton Sport Garoua - ASF Bobo 5:3 (2:0, 3:1) pso
16:00 US Koroki - ASC Diaraf 2:4 (0:0, 1:0) pso
16:00 Bantu Mafeteng - Township Rollers FC 4:2 (1:1, 1:1) pso
16:00 Barrack Young Controllers - Horoya AC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Club Africain - APR FC 3:1 (1:1)
05/12/2018 12:00 Light Stars FC - Orlando Pirates 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 Big Bullets - Gor Mahia FC 3:4 (0:0, 1:0) pso
13:00 Nkana FC - UD Songo 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vipers SC - Al-Merrikh SC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 JKU FC - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Platinum - CNaPS Sports 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tout-puissant Elect Sports - Ittihad Tanger 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Mangasport Moanda - ASEC Mimosas 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Otôho - CD 1º de Agosto 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ismaily - Le Messager Ngozi 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Al Ahly Benghazi - FC Nouadhibou 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lobi Stars - UMS de Loum 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Gagnoa - JS Saoura 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 GAMTEL FC - CS Constantine 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 African Stars - Volcan Club de Moroni 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Leones Vegetarianos 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 Stade Malien - SCAF Tocages 4:0 (2:0)
1. Round
14/12/2018 16:00 Al-Ahly - Jimma Aba Jifar 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Al Nasr Benghazi - Horoya AC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CS Constantine - Vipers SC 1:0 (1:0)
15/12/2018 13:00 Nkana FC - Simba SC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Orlando Pirates - African Stars 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 JS Saoura - Ittihad Tanger 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Malien - ASEC Mimosas 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Wydad AC - ASC Diaraf 2:0 (1:0)
16/12/2018 13:00 Gor Mahia FC - Lobi Stars 3:1 (3:1)
13:30 TP Mazembe - ZESCO United 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AS Vita Club - Bantu Mafeteng 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 AS Otôho - FC Platinum 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ismaily - Coton Sport Garoua 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Al Ahly Benghazi - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Africain - Al-Hilal Omdurman 3:1 (1:1)
22/12/2018 13:00 ZESCO United - TP Mazembe 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Vipers SC - CS Constantine 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Platinum - AS Otôho 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Al Ahly Benghazi 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 African Stars - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lobi Stars - Gor Mahia FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Coton Sport Garoua - Ismaily 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 ASC Diaraf - Wydad AC 3:1 (1:0)
23/12/2018 13:00 Jimma Aba Jifar - Al-Ahly 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Simba SC - Nkana FC 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Bantu Mafeteng - AS Vita Club 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ittihad Tanger - JS Saoura 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 ASEC Mimosas - Stade Malien 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Horoya AC - Al Nasr Benghazi 6:2 (2:1)
Group A
11/01/2019 16:00 Lobi Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Wydad AC - ASEC Mimosas 5:2 (1:1)
19/01/2019 16:00 ASEC Mimosas - Lobi Stars 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Wydad AC 2:1 (1:1)
01/02/2019 19:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - ASEC Mimosas 3:1 (1:1)
02/02/2019 13:00 Lobi Stars - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:1)
12/02/2019 16:00 ASEC Mimosas - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Wydad AC - Lobi Stars 0:0 (0:0)
09/03/2019 16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Lobi Stars -:-
19:00 ASEC Mimosas - Wydad AC -:-
16/03/2019 16:00 Lobi Stars - ASEC Mimosas -:-
16:00 Wydad AC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
Group B
11/01/2019 16:00 Horoya AC - Espérance de Tunis 1:1 (0:0)
12/01/2019 13:00 FC Platinum - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
18/01/2019 13:00 Espérance de Tunis - FC Platinum 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Orlando Pirates - Horoya AC 3:0 (1:0)
02/02/2019 13:00 FC Platinum - Horoya AC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Orlando Pirates - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
12/02/2019 13:00 Espérance de Tunis - Orlando Pirates 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Horoya AC - FC Platinum 2:0 (0:0)
08/03/2019 19:00 Orlando Pirates - FC Platinum -:-
19:00 Espérance de Tunis - Horoya AC -:-
16/03/2019 13:00 FC Platinum - Espérance de Tunis -:-
13:00 Horoya AC - Orlando Pirates -:-
Group C
11/01/2019 19:00 Club Africain - CS Constantine 0:1 (0:0)
12/01/2019 13:00 TP Mazembe - Ismaily 2:0 (0:0)
18/01/2019 16:00 Ismaily - Club Africain 1:2 (1:2)
19/01/2019 19:00 CS Constantine - TP Mazembe 3:0 (0:0)
02/02/2019 13:00 TP Mazembe - Club Africain 8:0 (4:0)
12/02/2019 16:00 Club Africain - TP Mazembe 0:0 (0:0)
23/02/2019 16:00 Ismaily - CS Constantine 1:1 (0:0)
02/03/2019 16:00 CS Constantine - Ismaily -:-
08/03/2019 16:00 Ismaily - TP Mazembe -:-
16:00 CS Constantine - Club Africain -:-
16/03/2019 13:00 TP Mazembe - CS Constantine -:-
13:00 Club Africain - Ismaily -:-
Group D
12/01/2019 13:00 Simba SC - JS Saoura 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Al-Ahly - AS Vita Club 2:0 (0:0)
18/01/2019 19:00 JS Saoura - Al-Ahly 1:1 (0:0)
19/01/2019 16:00 AS Vita Club - Simba SC 5:0 (3:0)
02/02/2019 16:00 AS Vita Club - JS Saoura 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Al-Ahly - Simba SC 5:0 (5:0)
12/02/2019 13:00 Simba SC - Al-Ahly 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 JS Saoura - AS Vita Club 1:0 (0:0)
09/03/2019 16:00 AS Vita Club - Al-Ahly -:-
19:00 JS Saoura - Simba SC -:-
16/03/2019 16:00 Al-Ahly - JS Saoura -:-
16:00 Simba SC - AS Vita Club -:-