# Player Country Team points
1. Emiliano Vecchio Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 5 (2+3)
2. Cristián Bernardi Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 (3+1)
Mauricio Cuero Colombia Colombia Banfield Banfield 4 (2+2)
4. José Sand Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Orsini Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 3 (2+1)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (2+1)
Leonardo Heredia Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (2+1)
Franco Cristaldo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (1+2)
Víctor Ayala Paraguay Paraguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 (1+2)
Pedro De la Vega Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 3 (0+3)
11. Andrés Chávez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Agustín Fontana Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (2+0)
Giuliano Galoppo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (2+0)
Juan García Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Emanuel Iñiguez Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (2+0)
Ramón Ábila Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Lucas Melano Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Thiago Almada Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Norberto Briasco Armenia Armenia Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Jhonatan Candia Uruguay Uruguay Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Mateo Carabajal Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Johan Carbonero Colombia Colombia Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (2+0)
Mariano Peralta Bauer Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Carlos Tévez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Maxi Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Tomás Pochettino Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Erik Ramírez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (2+0)
Lucas Janson Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (1+1)
Lucas Albertengo Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Robert Rojas Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Javier Toledo Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Sebastián Palacios Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Ignacio Piatti Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Diego Valoyes Colombia Colombia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Risso Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Ricardo Álvarez Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (1+1)
Adrián Arregui Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Joel Soñora Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Lucas Gamba Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Ramiro Ruiz Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Federico Andrada Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (1+1)
Matías García Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (1+1)
Juan Garro Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (0+2)
Francisco González Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (0+2)
Martín Payero Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (0+2)
Mariano Bíttolo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (0+2)
49. Ramiro Carrera Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Carlos Auzqui Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Matías Alustiza Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Acosta Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Damián Batallini Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Benítez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Rafael Borré Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Fabian Bordagaray Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Carabajal Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Fabricio Fontanini Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Fabián Rinaudo Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Lucas Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Lucas Pratto Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Franco Orozco Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Ojeda Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Luca Orellano Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Luis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Braian Romero Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Cristian Vega Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Juan Vieyra Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Tenaglia Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Cristian Tarragona Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Scocco Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Hugo Silva Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Diego Novaretti Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Wilson Morelo Colombia Colombia Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Junior Arias Uruguay Uruguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Federico Gattoni Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Facundo Farías Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Coronel Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Alexander Díaz Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Santiago Gentiletti Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Federico Girotti Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Fernando Márquez Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Martínez Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Mauro Luna Diale Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Kevin Isa Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Federico Lértora Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Cordero Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Franco Troyansky Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Mateo Coronel Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Contreras Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Leandro Contín Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Cristian Erbes Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Escobar Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Lucas González Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Benjamín Garré Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Brian Fernández Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Tomás Chancalay Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Milton Casco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Claudio Bravo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Abel Argañaraz Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Aliendro Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Javier Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Canto Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Jorge Carrascal Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Edwin Cardona Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Capaldo Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Lautaro Guzmán Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Santiago Hezze Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Jesús Soraire Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Salvio Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Claudio Riaño Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Fernando Torrent Guidi Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Weigandt Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Lucas Villalba Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Alex Vigo Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Papa Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Francisco Ortega Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Federico Mancuello Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Juan Lucero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Joel López Pissano Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Matías Melluso Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Lucas Menossi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Martín Ojeda Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Aníbal Moreno Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Kevin Zenón Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)