Defensa y Justicia » Transfers 2020

In
07/20 Emanuel Brítez Argentina DF Rosario Central Rosario Central
07/20 Lautaro Escalante Argentina MF Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Enzo Fernández Argentina MF River Plate River Plate
07/20 Nicolás González Argentina MF Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Gabriel Hachen Argentina FW FC Juárez FC Juárez
07/20 Valentín Larralde Argentina MF Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Marcos Ledesma Argentina GK Quilmes Quilmes
07/20 Maximiliano Luayza Koot Argentina FW Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Aldo Maiz Paraguay MF Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Miguel Merentiel Uruguay FW Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
07/20 Tomás Ortiz Argentina MF Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Franco Paredes Argentina DF River Plate River Plate
07/20 Pedro Ramirez Argentina DF Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Ciro Rius Argentina FW Rosario Central Rosario Central
07/20 Diego Rodríguez Argentina GK Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
07/20 Braian Romero Argentina FW Independiente Independiente
07/20 Agustín Sienra Argentina DF Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Juan Villagra Argentina FW Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
02/20 Nahuel Gallardo Argentina DF River Plate River Plate
02/20 Mauricio Duarte Colombia DF Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
02/20 Nicolás Leguizamón Argentina FW Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
01/20 Néstor Breitenbruch Argentina DF Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
01/20 Nelson Acevedo Argentina MF Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
01/20 Nahuel Barrios Argentina MF San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01/20 Rubén Botta Argentina MF San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01/20 Washington Camacho Uruguay MF Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
01/20 Eugenio Isnaldo Argentina FW Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
01/20 Matías Laba Argentina MF Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
01/20 Francisco Pizzini Argentina FW Independiente Independiente
Out
10/20 Nicolás Avellaneda Argentina GK Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
10/20 Nicolás Tripichio Argentina DF Guaraní Guaraní
10/20 Diego Rodríguez Argentina GK Elche CF Elche CF
08/20 Rubén Botta Argentina MF Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
06/20 Nahuel Barrios Argentina MF San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
06/20 Neri Cardozo Argentina MF Venados FC Venados FC
06/20 Matías Laba Argentina MF Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
06/20 Juan Lucero Argentina MF Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
06/20 Guido Mainero Argentina MF Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
06/20 Braian Ojeda Paraguay MF Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
02/20 Ignacio Aliseda Argentina FW Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
01/20 Rafael Delgado Argentina DF Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
01/20 Nicolás Fernández Argentina MF San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01/20 Juan Miritello Argentina FW Flandria Flandria
01/20 Julio González Paraguay DF Club Necaxa Club Necaxa
12/19 Alexis Castro Argentina MF Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
12/19 Marcelo Herrera Argentina DF Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
12/19 Nicolás Maná Argentina FW Guaraní Guaraní
12/19 Bautista Merlini Argentina MF Guaraní Guaraní
12/19 Diego Rodríguez Uruguay MF Club Tijuana Club Tijuana