# Player Country Team points
1. Gabriel Barbosa Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 8 (6+2)
2. Rony Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 7 (6+1)
Hulk Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 7 (6+1)
Andrés Andrade Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 7 (4+3)
5. Miguel Borja Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 6 (6+0)
Christian Ortíz Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 6 (5+1)
Billy Arce Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 6 (4+2)
Fred Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 6 (4+2)
Walter Bou Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 6 (4+2)
Maurice Cova Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 6 (2+4)
Giorgian de Arrascaeta Uruguay Uruguay Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 6 (2+4)
12. Tomás Chancalay Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 5 (5+0)
Lorenzo Faravelli Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5 (4+1)
Diego Souza Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 (4+1)
Brian Montenegro Paraguay Paraguay Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5 (3+2)
Lucas Janson Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5 (3+2)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 5 (3+2)
Jefferson Savarino Venezuela Venezuela Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 5 (2+3)
Fredy Hinestroza Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 5 (2+3)
Felipe Jonatan Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 5 (2+3)
21. Gonzalo Bergessio Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 4 (4+0)
Jarlan Barrera Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 4 (4+0)
Thiago Galhardo Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 4 (4+0)
Luis Amarilla Paraguay Paraguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 (3+1)
Freddy Góndola Panama Panama Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 4 (3+1)
Leonardo Ramos Argentina Argentina Bolívar Bolívar 4 (3+1)
Jhon Sánchez Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 4 (3+1)
Carlos Garcés Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 4 (3+1)
Cristian Martínez Colombia Colombia LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 (3+1)
Jhon Pajoy Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 4 (2+2)
John Mosquera Colombia Colombia Always Ready Always Ready 4 (2+2)
Víctor Cuesta Argentina Argentina Internacional Internacional 4 (2+2)
Jefferson Duque Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 4 (2+2)
Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 4 (2+2)
Luiz Adriano Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (1+3)
Maximiliano Lovera Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 4 (0+4)
37. Franco Di Santo Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (3+0)
Jair Reinoso Colombia Colombia The Strongest The Strongest 3 (3+0)
Gabriel Ávalos Paraguay Paraguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (3+0)
Braian Romero Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (3+0)
Sebastián Sáez Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (3+0)
Juan Manuel Tévez Argentina Argentina Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3 (3+0)
Richard Ortiz Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3 (3+0)
Sebastián Villa Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (3+0)
Yuri Alberto Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 3 (3+0)
Duglar Angarita Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3 (2+1)
Zé Rafael Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (2+1)
Damián Díaz Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 3 (2+1)
Antonio Marín Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 3 (2+1)
Julián Álvarez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Marinho Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 3 (2+1)
Lucas Gómez Argentina Argentina Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3 (2+1)
Diego Valencia Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (2+1)
Brian Ocampo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 3 (2+1)
Adrián Ramos Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 3 (2+1)
Gustavo Scarpa Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (1+2)
Fabricio Angileri Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Bruno Henrique Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (1+2)
Guilherme Arana Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 (1+2)
Leandro Martínez Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 3 (1+2)
Nenê Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (1+2)
Pedro Vite Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 (1+2)
Carlos Rotondi Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (1+2)
Rolando Blackburn Panama Panama The Strongest The Strongest 3 (0+3)
Gabriel Fuentes Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (0+3)
Jorge Recalde Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3 (0+3)
67. Walter Chalá Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Ferreira Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Samson Akinyoola Benin Benin Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (2+0)
Caio Paulista Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (2+0)
Juan Cáceres Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Ignacio Anzola Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 (2+0)
Thiago Almada Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Emanuel Herrera Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (2+0)
Enzo Gutiérrez Argentina Argentina Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (2+0)
Derlis González Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (2+0)
Lucas Braga Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (2+0)
Álex Valera Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (2+0)
Willian Arão Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Vinicius Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (2+0)
Matías Zunino Uruguay Uruguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (2+0)
Andrés Vílches Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (2+0)
Willian Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (2+0)
Eduardo Vargas Chile Chile Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (2+0)
Lucas Trejo Argentina Argentina Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (2+0)
Raphael Veiga Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (2+0)
Pedro Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (2+0)
Kelvin Osorio Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Santiago Moreno Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 2 (2+0)
Matías Viña Uruguay Uruguay Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Yerson Chacón Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (1+1)
David Martínez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Jeisson Vargas Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Víctor Méndez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Iván Torres Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (1+1)
Clemente Montes Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (1+1)
Roque Santa Cruz Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (1+1)
Robert Morales Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
Carlos Tévez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Yeferson Soteldo Venezuela Venezuela Santos FC Santos FC 2 (1+1)
Fernando Saucedo Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 2 (1+1)
Kaio Jorge Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (1+1)
Baldomero Perlaza Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (1+1)
Mario Pineida Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Matías Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Minzún Quina Peru Peru Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 2 (1+1)
Reinaldo Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Kayky Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (1+1)
Luan Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Agustín Almendra Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Richard Celis Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (1+1)
Abel Hernández Uruguay Uruguay Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (1+1)
Enzo Giménez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
César Florentin Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Pirani Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (1+1)
Jonatan Álvez Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (1+1)
Nelson Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (1+1)
Alisson Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (0+2)
Enzo Fernández Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (0+2)
Francisco Ortega Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (0+2)
Edgar Pérez Greco Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (0+2)
Sergio Otalvaro Colombia Colombia Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0+2)
Álex Granell Spain Spain Bolívar Bolívar 2 (0+2)
Marcos Guilherme Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 2 (0+2)
César Pinares Chile Chile Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (0+2)
Rodinei Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 2 (0+2)
Javier Sanguinetti Argentina Argentina Always Ready Always Ready 2 (0+2)
Leonel Miranda Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (0+2)
Éverton Ribeiro Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Maná Argentina Argentina Guaraní Guaraní 2 (0+2)
Yerson Candelo Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (0+2)
Ignacio Fernández Argentina Argentina Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (0+2)
Aldo Corzo Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (0+2)
Juan Cazares Ecuador Ecuador Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (0+2)
Iván Franco Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (0+2)
Camilo Cándido Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional
Liverpool Liverpool
2 (0+2)
Marcelino Núñez Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Juan Lucero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (0+2)
142. Danilo Barbosa Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Michael Covea Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Jorge Echeverría Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Agustín Bouzat Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Martín Correa Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Willer Ditta Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Paulo Díaz Chile Chile River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Guillermo de los Santos Uruguay Uruguay Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Caio Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Danilo Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Agustín Dávila Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Edwuin Cetre Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Bogarín Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Bruno Alves Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Martín Benítez Argentina Argentina São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
David Braz Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
1 (1+0)
Román Castillo Honduras Honduras Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Ángel Cardozo Lucena Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Marcos Leonardo Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Edenilson Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Piatti Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Renan Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Alberto Quintero Panama Panama Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Hugo Quintana Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Nelinho Quina Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Francisco Pizzini Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Isidro Pitta Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Patrick de Paula Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Salomón Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (1+0)
Patrick Bezerra Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Pará Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Pablo Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Marcos Ovejero Argentina Argentina Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Charlis Ortiz Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (1+0)
Luca Orellano Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Ricardinho Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Joao Rojas Ecuador Ecuador São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Novillo Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Gerald Távara Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Yago Felipe Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Willie Barbosa Brazil Brazil The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Vitor Bueno Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Vander Brazil Brazil Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Carmelo Valencia Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Tripichio Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Cristian Tarragona Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Kevin Rolón Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Ramón Sosa Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Leandro Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Luis Sánchez Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Patricio Rubio Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Brayan Rovira Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Luis Orejuela Colombia Colombia São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Nathan Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Éder Italy Italy São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Gómez Paraguay Paraguay Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Gui Azevedo Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Franklin Guerra Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Wálter González Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Martín González Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (1+0)
Jersson González Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Christofer Gonzáles Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Federico Girotti Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Teófilo Gutiérrez Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Daniel Giraldo Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Pablo Galdames Chile Chile Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
José Florentín Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Fernando Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Joffre Escobar Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Julio Enciso Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Henrique Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Hauche Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Jacob Murillo Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Marrony Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Montiel Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Jean Montaño Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Bruno Miranda Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Germán Mera Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Ariel Martínez Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Adrián Martínez Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (1+0)
Diego Bejarano Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Ángelo Henríquez Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Federico Mancuello Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Kevin Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Keno Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Kaiky Melo Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Jhojan Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Jean Pyerre Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Hohberg Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Ángel Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Matías Zaracho Argentina Argentina Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Javier Báez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Claudio Aquino Argentina Argentina Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Ângelo Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Carmelo Algarañaz Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Víctor Ábrego Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Luciano Aued Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Gallardo Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Diego Tardelli Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Egídio Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Joseph Espinoza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Frank Fabra Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Fernández Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Juan Franco Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Antonio Galeano Paraguay Paraguay São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Elias Gómez Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Federico Gattoni Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Gerson Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Lautaro Gianetti Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Yohan Cumaná Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (0+1)
Luis González Venezuela Venezuela Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Hernanes Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Michael Hoyos Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
José Hurtado Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Igor Gomes Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Dani Alves Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Enzo Copetti Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Cortez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Mauro Boselli Argentina Argentina Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Agustin Acosta Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (0+1)
Jordy Alcívar Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Lisandro Alzugaray Argentina Argentina Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Jhon Arias Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Irven Ávila Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Luis Ayala Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Luis Barrios Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Benítez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Bruno Praxedes Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Washington Corozo Ecuador Ecuador Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Yesus Cabrera Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (0+1)
Néstor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Cañete Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
José Carabali Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Felipe Carballo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Rafael Carrascal Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Centurión Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Jhoanner Chávez Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Jean Mota Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Isaque Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Anthony Landázuri Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
José Quintero Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Iván Ramírez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Juan Ramírez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Simón Ramírez Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Marcos Riquelme Argentina Argentina Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Rodrigues Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Cristopher Rodríguez Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (0+1)
Juan Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Sandoval Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Leonel Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Richard Schunke Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Tchê Tchê Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Fabián Viáfara Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Victor Luís Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Alexis Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Héctor Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Vitinho Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Wesley Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Carlos Quintana Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Ciro Porras Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Paulo Lima Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Efrén Mera Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Luan Peres Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Luccas Claro Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Kevin Mac Allister Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Facundo Martinez Uruguay Uruguay Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Carlos Melgar Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Eugenio Mena Chile Chile Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Daniel Moreno Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Lucas Piovi Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Adolfo Muñoz Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Hernán Novick Uruguay Uruguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Ade Oguns Nigeria Nigeria Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Orellana Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Jeisson Palacios Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Cristian Pellerano Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Franco Pérez Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (0+1)
Pedro Perlaza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Nestor Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)