1. Round
24/02/2021 00:30 Liverpool - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (0:1)
22:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)
25/02/2021 00:30 Royal Pari - Guaraní 1:4 (0:3)
03/03/2021 00:30 Universidad Catolica - Liverpool 3:0 (2:0)
22:15 Caracas FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (1:0)
04/03/2021 00:30 Guaraní - Royal Pari 1:1 (0:0)
2. Round
09/03/2021 22:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Bolívar 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Santos FC - Deportivo Lara 2:1 (0:0)
10/03/2021 00:30 Unión Española - Independiente del Valle 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Universidad Catolica - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
11/03/2021 00:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ayacucho FC 6:1 (4:0)
00:30 Universidad de Chile - San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 Caracas FC - Atlético Junior 1:2 (1:0)
12/03/2021 00:30 Guaraní - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
16/03/2021 22:15 Bolívar - Montevideo Wanderers 5:0 (2:0)
22:15 Deportivo Lara - Santos FC 1:1 (0:1)
17/03/2021 00:30 Ayacucho FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (1:1)
00:30 Independiente del Valle - Unión Española 6:2 (4:0)
22:15 Libertad - Universidad Catolica 2:2 (1:0)
18/03/2021 00:30 San Lorenzo - Universidad de Chile 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Atlético Junior - Caracas FC 3:1 (1:0)
19/03/2021 00:30 Atlético Nacional - Guaraní 3:0 (2:0)
3. Round
07/04/2021 01:30 San Lorenzo - Santos FC 1:3 (0:2)
08/04/2021 01:30 Libertad - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
09/04/2021 01:30 Bolívar - Atlético Junior 2:1 (1:1)
23:15 Independiente del Valle - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (0:1)
14/04/2021 01:30 Santos FC - San Lorenzo 2:2 (1:0)
23:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (1:1)
15/04/2021 01:30 Atlético Nacional - Libertad 4:1 (1:1)
16/04/2021 01:30 Atlético Junior - Bolívar -:-
Group 1
22/04/2021 01:00 Universitario de Deportes - Palmeiras -:-
01:00 Independiente del Valle - Defensa y Justicia -:-
28/04/2021 Defensa y Justicia - Universitario de Deportes -:-
Palmeiras - Independiente del Valle -:-
04/05/2021 Defensa y Justicia - Palmeiras -:-
Independiente del Valle - Universitario de Deportes -:-
12/05/2021 Universitario de Deportes - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Independiente del Valle - Palmeiras -:-
19/05/2021 Palmeiras - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Universitario de Deportes - Independiente del Valle -:-
26/05/2021 Palmeiras - Universitario de Deportes -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Independiente del Valle -:-
Group 2
20/04/2021 23:15 Deportivo Táchira - Club Olimpia -:-
23:15 Always Ready - Internacional -:-
28/04/2021 Club Olimpia - Always Ready -:-
Internacional - Deportivo Táchira -:-
04/05/2021 Always Ready - Deportivo Táchira -:-
Internacional - Club Olimpia -:-
12/05/2021 Deportivo Táchira - Always Ready -:-
Club Olimpia - Internacional -:-
19/05/2021 Always Ready - Club Olimpia -:-
Deportivo Táchira - Internacional -:-
26/05/2021 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Táchira -:-
Internacional - Always Ready -:-
Group 3
20/04/2021 23:15 Santos FC - Barcelona -:-
21/04/2021 23:00 The Strongest - Boca Juniors -:-
28/04/2021 Barcelona - The Strongest -:-
Boca Juniors - Santos FC -:-
04/05/2021 Barcelona - Boca Juniors -:-
Santos FC - The Strongest -:-
12/05/2021 The Strongest - Barcelona -:-
Santos FC - Boca Juniors -:-
19/05/2021 Boca Juniors - Barcelona -:-
The Strongest - Santos FC -:-
26/05/2021 Boca Juniors - The Strongest -:-
Barcelona - Santos FC -:-
Group 4
21/04/2021 Fluminense RJ - River Plate -:-
Bolívar / Junior - Santa Fe -:-
28/04/2021 River Plate - Bolívar / Junior -:-
Santa Fe - Fluminense RJ -:-
04/05/2021 Santa Fe - River Plate -:-
Bolívar / Junior - Fluminense RJ -:-
12/05/2021 Bolívar / Junior - River Plate -:-
Fluminense RJ - Santa Fe -:-
19/05/2021 River Plate - Santa Fe -:-
Fluminense RJ - Bolívar / Junior -:-
26/05/2021 River Plate - Fluminense RJ -:-
Santa Fe - Bolívar / Junior -:-
Group 5
21/04/2021 01:30 São Paulo FC - Sporting Cristal -:-
22/04/2021 01:00 Rentistas - Racing Club -:-
28/04/2021 Racing Club - Sporting Cristal -:-
São Paulo FC - Rentistas -:-
04/05/2021 Racing Club - São Paulo FC -:-
Rentistas - Sporting Cristal -:-
12/05/2021 Sporting Cristal - Racing Club -:-
Rentistas - São Paulo FC -:-
19/05/2021 São Paulo FC - Racing Club -:-
Sporting Cristal - Rentistas -:-
26/05/2021 Racing Club - Rentistas -:-
Sporting Cristal - São Paulo FC -:-
Group 6
21/04/2021 Atlético Nacional - Universidad Católica -:-
20/04/2021 23:15 Argentinos Juniors - Nacional -:-
28/04/2021 Universidad Católica - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Nacional - Atlético Nacional -:-
04/05/2021 Atlético Nacional - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Universidad Católica - Nacional -:-
12/05/2021 Argentinos Juniors - Universidad Católica -:-
Atlético Nacional - Nacional -:-
19/05/2021 Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Nacional -:-
Nacional - Universidad Católica -:-
26/05/2021 Nacional - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Universidad Católica - Atlético Nacional -:-
Group 7
21/04/2021 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Flamengo RJ -:-
22/04/2021 03:00 Unión La Calera - LDU Quito -:-
28/04/2021 Flamengo RJ - Unión La Calera -:-
LDU Quito - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
04/05/2021 LDU Quito - Flamengo RJ -:-
Unión La Calera - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
12/05/2021 Unión La Calera - Flamengo RJ -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - LDU Quito -:-
19/05/2021 Flamengo RJ - LDU Quito -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Unión La Calera -:-
26/05/2021 Flamengo RJ - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
LDU Quito - Unión La Calera -:-
Group 8
21/04/2021 23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Atlético Mineiro -:-
22/04/2021 03:00 América de Cali - Cerro Porteño -:-
28/04/2021 Atlético Mineiro - América de Cali -:-
Cerro Porteño - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
04/05/2021 Deportivo La Guaira - América de Cali -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Cerro Porteño -:-
12/05/2021 América de Cali - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Deportivo La Guaira - Cerro Porteño -:-
19/05/2021 América de Cali - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
Cerro Porteño - Atlético Mineiro -:-
26/05/2021 Cerro Porteño - América de Cali -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Deportivo La Guaira -:-