# Player Country Team points
1. Enner Valencia Ecuador Ecuador 6 (5+1)
2. Isaac Díaz Chile Chile 5 (4+1)
Cristián Álvarez Chile Chile 5 (2+3)
Ismael Sosa Argentina Argentina 5 (2+3)
5. Charles Aránguiz Chile Chile 4 (4+0)
Nicolás Castillo Chile Chile 4 (3+1)
Lucas Melano Argentina Argentina 4 (3+1)
Brian Montenegro Paraguay Paraguay 4 (3+1)
Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay 4 (3+1)
Aloísio China China 4 (2+2)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina 4 (1+3)
Ganso Brazil Brazil 4 (1+3)
Gustavo Lorenzetti Argentina Argentina 4 (1+3)
14. Richard Blanco Venezuela Venezuela 3 (3+0)
Paolo Goltz Argentina Argentina 3 (3+0)
Jorge Aguirre Colombia Colombia 3 (2+1)
Víctor Ayala Paraguay Paraguay 3 (2+1)
Diego González Argentina Argentina 3 (2+1)
Lucas Pratto Argentina Argentina 3 (2+1)
Luis Quiñónes Colombia Colombia 3 (2+1)
Jhon Valoy Colombia Colombia 3 (2+1)
Sherman Cardenas Colombia Colombia 3 (1+2)
Manuel Lanzini Argentina Argentina 3 (1+2)
Milovan Mirosevic Chile Chile 3 (1+2)
Stalin Motta Colombia Colombia 3 (1+2)
Jorge Recalde Paraguay Paraguay 3 (1+2)
Gonzalo Fierro Chile Chile 3 (0+3)
28. Antônio Carlos Brazil Brazil 2 (2+0)
Pedro Benítez Paraguay Paraguay 2 (2+0)
Fernando Cordero Chile Chile 2 (2+0)
Víctor Cortés Colombia Colombia 2 (2+0)
Fellipe Bastos Brazil Brazil 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Gómez Paraguay Paraguay 2 (2+0)
Jorge González Paraguay Paraguay 2 (2+0)
Fernando Guerrero Ecuador Ecuador 2 (2+0)
Teófilo Gutiérrez Colombia Colombia 2 (2+0)
Carlos Izquierdoz Argentina Argentina 2 (2+0)
Matías Jadue Palestine Palestine 2 (2+0)
Julián Lalinde Uruguay Uruguay 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Brazil Brazil 2 (2+0)
Luís Fabiano Brazil Brazil 2 (2+0)
Mauricio Mina Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea 2 (2+0)
Pepe Moreno Colombia Colombia 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Palacios Colombia Colombia 2 (2+0)
Federico Santander Paraguay Paraguay 2 (2+0)
Michael Santos Uruguay Uruguay 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Taborda Uruguay Uruguay 2 (2+0)
Javier Toledo Argentina Argentina 2 (2+0)
Uendel Brazil Brazil 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Andrada Argentina Argentina 2 (1+1)
Sergio Aquino Argentina Argentina 2 (1+1)
Dixon Arroyo Ecuador Ecuador 2 (1+1)
Ismael Blanco Argentina Argentina 2 (1+1)
Marcos Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador 2 (1+1)
Elkin Calle Colombia Colombia 2 (1+1)
Angel Chourio Venezuela Venezuela 2 (1+1)
Elias Brazil Brazil 2 (1+1)
Fábio Renato Brazil Brazil 2 (1+1)
Fernando Giménez Paraguay Paraguay 2 (1+1)
Edgar Jiménez Venezuela Venezuela 2 (1+1)
Gastón Lezcano Argentina Argentina 2 (1+1)
Ángel Mena Ecuador Ecuador 2 (1+1)
Juan Rojas Paraguay Paraguay 2 (1+1)
Cristian Techera Uruguay Uruguay 2 (1+1)
Jonny Uchuari Ecuador Ecuador 2 (1+1)
Juan Valencia Colombia Colombia 2 (1+1)
Wallyson Brazil Brazil 2 (1+1)
Agustín Allione Argentina Argentina 2 (0+2)
Tomás Costa Argentina Argentina 2 (0+2)
Marcos Mondaini Argentina Argentina 2 (0+2)
Rildo Brazil Brazil 2 (0+2)
Fabio Rodriguez Colombia Colombia 2 (0+2)
Roger Brazil Brazil 2 (0+2)
Maximiliano Velázquez Argentina Argentina 2 (0+2)
75. Ademilson Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Ailson Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Juan Pablo Ángel Colombia Colombia 1 (1+0)
Michael Arroyo Ecuador Ecuador 1 (1+0)
Santiago Barboza Uruguay Uruguay 1 (1+0)
Hugo Bargas Argentina Argentina 1 (1+0)
Fabián Benítez Paraguay Paraguay 1 (1+0)
Jorge Benítez Paraguay Paraguay 1 (1+0)
Miler Bolaños Ecuador Ecuador 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Bolívar Colombia Colombia 1 (1+0)
Sergio Bubas Argentina Argentina 1 (1+0)
Ariel Cabral Argentina Argentina 1 (1+0)
Diego Cabrera Bolivia Bolivia 1 (1+0)
Luis Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador 1 (1+0)
César Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Chávez Argentina Argentina 1 (1+0)
Chiquinho Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Luciano Civelli Argentina Argentina 1 (1+0)
Mathias Corujo Uruguay Uruguay 1 (1+0)
Wilmer Diaz Colombia Colombia 1 (1+0)
Hugo Droguett Chile Chile 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Duque Colombia Colombia 1 (1+0)
Elicarlos Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Fabrício Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Rafael Farfán Peru Peru 1 (1+0)
Felipe Azevedo Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Fernando Bob Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Osmar Ferreyra Argentina Argentina 1 (1+0)
Oscar Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay 1 (1+0)
Braynner García Colombia Colombia 1 (1+0)
Gilberto Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Derlis González Paraguay Paraguay 1 (1+0)
Hélder Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Jádson Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
João Vitor Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Júlio César Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Pedro Larrea Ecuador Ecuador 1 (1+0)
Henry León Ecuador Ecuador 1 (1+0)
Jonatan Maidana Argentina Argentina 1 (1+0)
Yessy Mena Colombia Colombia 1 (1+0)
Fernando Meneses Chile Chile 1 (1+0)
Osmar Molinas Paraguay Paraguay 1 (1+0)
Luis Murillo Colombia Colombia 1 (1+0)
Obina Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Juan Manuel Olivera Uruguay Uruguay 1 (1+0)
Roberto Ovelar Paraguay Paraguay 1 (1+0)
Patric Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Jair Reinoso Colombia Colombia 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Rescaldani Argentina Argentina 1 (1+0)
Javier Restrepo Colombia Colombia 1 (1+0)
Federico Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay 1 (1+0)
Silvio Romero Argentina Argentina 1 (1+0)
Miguel Samudio Paraguay Paraguay 1 (1+0)
Armando Solís Ecuador Ecuador 1 (1+0)
Silvio Torales Paraguay Paraguay 1 (1+0)
José Torrealba Venezuela Venezuela 1 (1+0)
Fernando Uribe Colombia Colombia 1 (1+0)
Valentín Viola Argentina Argentina 1 (1+0)
Junior Viza Peru Peru 1 (1+0)
Welliton Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Armando Wila Ecuador Ecuador 1 (1+0)
Mauro Zárate Argentina Argentina 1 (1+0)
Iván Zerda Argentina Argentina 1 (1+0)
Ysrael Zuñiga Peru Peru 1 (1+0)
Rafael Acosta Venezuela Venezuela 1 (0+1)
Juan Aguilar Paraguay Paraguay 1 (0+1)
Lucero Álvarez Uruguay Uruguay 1 (0+1)
Ariel Aragon Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Carlos Arboleda Colombia Colombia 1 (0+1)
Nelson Barahona Panama Panama 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Beltrán Paraguay Paraguay 1 (0+1)
Luis Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador 1 (0+1)
Héctor Canteros Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Fabián Cubero Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Da Silva Paraguay Paraguay 1 (0+1)
Luis de la Cruz Paraguay Paraguay 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo de Paul Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Denilson Brazil Brazil 1 (0+1)
Lucas Díaz Canevaro Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Rubén Farfán Chile Chile 1 (0+1)
Feijão Brazil Brazil 1 (0+1)
Ramón Fernández Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Filippini Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Rodolfo Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay 1 (0+1)
Federico García Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Armando Gómez Ecuador Ecuador 1 (0+1)
Pablo González Chile Chile 1 (0+1)
Iván González Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay 1 (0+1)
Sergio Ibarra Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Lins Brazil Brazil 1 (0+1)
Javier López Colombia Colombia 1 (0+1)
Maicon Brazil Brazil 1 (0+1)
Wilder Medina Colombia Colombia 1 (0+1)
Juan Menseguez Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Bruno Montelongo Uruguay Uruguay 1 (0+1)
Diego Morales Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Jorge Moreira Paraguay Paraguay 1 (0+1)
Osvaldo Brazil Brazil 1 (0+1)
Fram Pacheco Colombia Colombia 1 (0+1)
Alfonso Parot Chile Chile 1 (0+1)
Hamilton Pereira Uruguay Uruguay 1 (0+1)
José Pérez Chile Chile 1 (0+1)
Marlon Piedrahita Colombia Colombia 1 (0+1)
José Rey Venezuela Venezuela 1 (0+1)
Luis Ríos Colombia Colombia 1 (0+1)
Iván Rivas Colombia Colombia 1 (0+1)
Marcos Riveros Paraguay Paraguay 1 (0+1)
Mario Rizotto Uruguay Uruguay 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Caio Brazil Brazil 1 (0+1)
Gastón Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay 1 (0+1)
Leandro Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay 1 (0+1)
Nelson Romero Paraguay Paraguay 1 (0+1)
Leandro Somoza Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Júnior Sornoza Ecuador Ecuador 1 (0+1)
Denis Stracqualursi Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Luis Torrecilla Uruguay Uruguay 1 (0+1)
Claudio David Vargas Paraguay Paraguay 1 (0+1)
Juan Villota Colombia Colombia 1 (0+1)
Polo Wila Ecuador Ecuador 1 (0+1)