# Player Country Team points
1. Enner Valencia Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 6 (5+1)
2. Isaac Díaz Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 5 (4+1)
Ismael Sosa Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 5 (2+3)
Cristián Álvarez Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 5 (2+3)
5. Charles Aránguiz Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 (4+0)
Nicolás Castillo Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (3+1)
Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay Lanús Lanús 4 (3+1)
Lucas Melano Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 4 (3+1)
Brian Montenegro Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 4 (3+1)
Aloísio China China São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 4 (2+2)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 4 (1+3)
Gustavo Lorenzetti Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 (1+3)
Ganso Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 4 (1+3)
14. Richard Blanco Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 3 (3+0)
Paolo Goltz Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 3 (3+0)
Jorge Aguirre Colombia Colombia Itagüi Ditaires Itagüi Ditaires 3 (2+1)
Lucas Pratto Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (2+1)
Jhon Valoy Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 (2+1)
Luis Quiñónes Colombia Colombia Itagüi Ditaires Itagüi Ditaires 3 (2+1)
Víctor Ayala Paraguay Paraguay Lanús Lanús 3 (2+1)
Diego González Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 3 (2+1)
Sherman Cardenas Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 (1+2)
Manuel Lanzini Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Milovan Mirosevic Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (1+2)
Stalin Motta Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 3 (1+2)
Jorge Recalde Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (1+2)
Gonzalo Fierro Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (0+3)
28. Pepe Moreno Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 2 (2+0)
Uendel Brazil Brazil Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 (2+0)
Javier Toledo Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Taborda Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Michael Santos Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Mauricio Mina Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Palacios Colombia Colombia Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 2 (2+0)
Luís Fabiano Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (2+0)
Antônio Carlos Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (2+0)
Pedro Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Brazil Brazil Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 (2+0)
Julián Lalinde Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 2 (2+0)
Matías Jadue Palestine Palestine Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (2+0)
Carlos Izquierdoz Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
Teófilo Gutiérrez Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Fernando Guerrero Ecuador Ecuador Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 2 (2+0)
Jorge González Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Gómez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Fellipe Bastos Brazil Brazil Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 (2+0)
Víctor Cortés Colombia Colombia Itagüi Ditaires Itagüi Ditaires 2 (2+0)
Fernando Cordero Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (2+0)
Federico Santander Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (2+0)
Edgar Jiménez Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 2 (1+1)
Juan Valencia Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (1+1)
Cristian Techera Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Juan Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Wallyson Brazil Brazil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (1+1)
Ángel Mena Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Gastón Lezcano Argentina Argentina Cobreloa Cobreloa 2 (1+1)
Jonny Uchuari Ecuador Ecuador Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 2 (1+1)
Fábio Renato Brazil Brazil Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 2 (1+1)
Elias Brazil Brazil Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 (1+1)
Fernando Giménez Paraguay Paraguay Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Andrada Argentina Argentina Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (1+1)
Sergio Aquino Argentina Argentina Libertad Libertad 2 (1+1)
Dixon Arroyo Ecuador Ecuador Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 2 (1+1)
Ismael Blanco Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (1+1)
Marcos Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Elkin Calle Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (1+1)
Angel Chourio Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 2 (1+1)
Agustín Allione Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (0+2)
Tomás Costa Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Marcos Mondaini Argentina Argentina Emelec Emelec 2 (0+2)
Fabio Rodriguez Colombia Colombia Itagüi Ditaires Itagüi Ditaires 2 (0+2)
Roger Brazil Brazil Sport - PE Sport - PE 2 (0+2)
Maximiliano Velázquez Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (0+2)
Rildo Brazil Brazil Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 (0+2)
75. Ezequiel Rescaldani Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
José Torrealba Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (1+0)
Federico Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Mathias Corujo Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Silvio Romero Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Miguel Samudio Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Luciano Civelli Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Armando Solís Ecuador Ecuador Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 1 (1+0)
Chiquinho Brazil Brazil Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Chávez Argentina Argentina Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 (1+0)
Silvio Torales Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (1+0)
César Brazil Brazil Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 (1+0)
Luis Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Fernando Uribe Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Hugo Droguett Chile Chile Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 (1+0)
Diego Cabrera Bolivia Bolivia Itagüi Ditaires Itagüi Ditaires 1 (1+0)
Ariel Cabral Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Sergio Bubas Argentina Argentina Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Valentín Viola Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Junior Viza Peru Peru Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1 (1+0)
Welliton Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Bolívar Colombia Colombia Itagüi Ditaires Itagüi Ditaires 1 (1+0)
Armando Wila Ecuador Ecuador Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 1 (1+0)
Mauro Zárate Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Iván Zerda Argentina Argentina Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Miler Bolaños Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Jorge Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Wilmer Diaz Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Duque Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Jair Reinoso Colombia Colombia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
João Vitor Brazil Brazil Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 1 (1+0)
Patric Brazil Brazil Sport - PE Sport - PE 1 (1+0)
Roberto Ovelar Paraguay Paraguay Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1 (1+0)
Juan Manuel Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 1 (1+0)
Obina Brazil Brazil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (1+0)
Luis Murillo Colombia Colombia Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 (1+0)
Osmar Molinas Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Fernando Meneses Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Yessy Mena Colombia Colombia Itagüi Ditaires Itagüi Ditaires 1 (1+0)
Jonatan Maidana Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Henry León Ecuador Ecuador Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 1 (1+0)
Pedro Larrea Ecuador Ecuador Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 1 (1+0)
Júlio César Brazil Brazil Coritiba - PR Coritiba - PR 1 (1+0)
Jádson Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Elicarlos Brazil Brazil Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 1 (1+0)
Hélder Brazil Brazil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (1+0)
Derlis González Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Gilberto Brazil Brazil Portuguesa - SP Portuguesa - SP 1 (1+0)
Braynner García Colombia Colombia Itagüi Ditaires Itagüi Ditaires 1 (1+0)
Hugo Bargas Argentina Argentina Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Oscar Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Javier Restrepo Colombia Colombia Itagüi Ditaires Itagüi Ditaires 1 (1+0)
Osmar Ferreyra Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Fernando Bob Brazil Brazil Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 (1+0)
Felipe Azevedo Brazil Brazil Sport - PE Sport - PE 1 (1+0)
Rafael Farfán Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Fabrício Brazil Brazil Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1 (1+0)
Fabián Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Ysrael Zuñiga Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Santiago Barboza Uruguay Uruguay Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 1 (1+0)
Ademilson Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Michael Arroyo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Ailson Brazil Brazil Sport - PE Sport - PE 1 (1+0)
Juan Pablo Ángel Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Mario Rizotto Uruguay Uruguay Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 1 (0+1)
Marcos Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (0+1)
Iván Rivas Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (0+1)
Luis Ríos Colombia Colombia Itagüi Ditaires Itagüi Ditaires 1 (0+1)
José Rey Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (0+1)
Ramón Fernández Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Filippini Argentina Argentina Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Marlon Piedrahita Colombia Colombia Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 (0+1)
José Pérez Chile Chile Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 (0+1)
Hamilton Pereira Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Alfonso Parot Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Fram Pacheco Colombia Colombia Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 (0+1)
Osvaldo Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Jorge Moreira Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Caio Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Rodolfo Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Bruno Montelongo Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Juan Menseguez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Federico García Argentina Argentina FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Wilder Medina Colombia Colombia Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Maicon Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Javier López Colombia Colombia Itagüi Ditaires Itagüi Ditaires 1 (0+1)
Lins Brazil Brazil Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 1 (0+1)
Armando Gómez Ecuador Ecuador Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 1 (0+1)
Pablo González Chile Chile Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 (0+1)
Diego Morales Argentina Argentina Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 1 (0+1)
Feijão Brazil Brazil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (0+1)
Gastón Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Da Silva Paraguay Paraguay The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Sergio Ibarra Argentina Argentina Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Rafael Acosta Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 (0+1)
Juan Aguilar Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Lucero Álvarez Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 (0+1)
Ariel Aragon Argentina Argentina Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (0+1)
Carlos Arboleda Colombia Colombia Itagüi Ditaires Itagüi Ditaires 1 (0+1)
Nelson Barahona Panama Panama Itagüi Ditaires Itagüi Ditaires 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Beltrán Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Luis Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 1 (0+1)
Héctor Canteros Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Fabián Cubero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Polo Wila Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Leandro Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Luis de la Cruz Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Juan Villota Colombia Colombia Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 (0+1)
Claudio David Vargas Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo de Paul Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Denilson Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Lucas Díaz Canevaro Argentina Argentina Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Luis Torrecilla Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Denis Stracqualursi Argentina Argentina Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Junior Sornoza Ecuador Ecuador Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 1 (0+1)
Leandro Somoza Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Rubén Farfán Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Nelson Romero Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Iván González Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)