1. Round
30/07/2013 19:30 Inti Gas - Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Liga de Loja - Deportivo Lara 2:0 (1:0)
21:45 Itagüi Ditaires - Juan Aurich 3:0 (3:0)
31/07/2013 00:30 Real Potosí - Universidad de Chile 3:1 (1:1)
00:30 Club Nacional - The Strongest 0:0 (0:0)
02:50 Trujillanos FC - La Equidad 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sport Huancayo - Emelec 1:3 (0:0)
01/08/2013 00:30 El Tanque Sisley - Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Blooming - River Plate 0:1 (0:0)
02:50 Universidad Católica - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:1)
02:50 Deportivo Pasto - FBC Melgar 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Libertad 1:2 (1:0)
02/08/2013 00:30 Cobreloa - Peñarol 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Mineros de Guayana - Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
02:50 Guaraní - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
06/08/2013 21:10 FBC Melgar - Deportivo Pasto 2:0 (2:0)
21:45 River Plate - Blooming 4:0 (1:0)
07/08/2013 00:15 Universidad de Chile - Real Potosí 5:0 (2:0)
00:15 Deportivo Lara - Liga de Loja 1:1 (1:0)
02:45 Atlético Nacional - Inti Gas 4:0 (2:0)
21:45 The Strongest - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
21:45 Juan Aurich - Itagüi Ditaires 2:3 (1:2)
08/08/2013 00:15 Cerro Porteño - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:0)
00:15 Emelec - Sport Huancayo 4:0 (1:0)
02:45 Colo-Colo - El Tanque Sisley 2:0 (2:0)
02:45 La Equidad - Trujillanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
09/08/2013 00:15 Peñarol - Cobreloa 0:2 (0:2)
00:15 Oriente Petrolero - Guaraní 1:4 (0:2)
00:15 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 0:2 (0:1)
02:45 Libertad - Montevideo Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Barcelona - Mineros de Guayana 0:2 (0:2)
2. Round
14/08/2013 01:30 Belgrano de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (1:0)
15/08/2013 01:15 Racing Club - Lanús 1:2 (0:2)
20/08/2013 23:30 Sport - PE - Náutico - PE 2:0 (2:0)
21/08/2013 00:15 Universidad Católica - Emelec 4:0 (2:0)
00:15 Guaraní - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 La Equidad - Cobreloa 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Itagüi Ditaires - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
22/08/2013 00:15 Libertad - Mineros de Guayana 2:0 (2:0)
01:50 Vitória - BA - Coritiba - PR 1:0 (0:0)
01:50 Criciúma - SC - Ponte Preta 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 Universidad de Chile - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 San Lorenzo - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
23:40 Liga de Loja - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
23/08/2013 01:50 Deportivo Pasto - Colo-Colo 1:0 (1:0)
01:50 Portuguesa - SP - Bahia - BA 1:2 (0:1)
27/08/2013 23:30 Emelec - Universidad Católica 2:3 (0:1)
23:30 Ponte Preta - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
28/08/2013 01:50 Coritiba - PR - Vitória - BA 4:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
02:00 Atlético Nacional - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Lanús - Racing Club 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 River Plate - Itagüi Ditaires 0:0 (0:0)
29/08/2013 01:50 Náutico - PE - Sport - PE 1:3 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) pso
01:50 Bahia - BA - Portuguesa - SP 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Colo-Colo - Deportivo Pasto 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Mineros de Guayana - Libertad 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Universidad de Chile 1:3 (1:1)
23:30 Cobreloa - La Equidad 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Club Nacional - Liga de Loja 0:1 (0:1)
30/08/2013 01:50 Vélez Sarsfield - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
06/09/2013 01:15 River Plate - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
Round of 16
19/09/2013 00:15 Lanús - Universidad de Chile 4:0 (3:0)
02:30 La Equidad - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:0)
20/09/2013 01:15 Liga de Loja - River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
25/09/2013 01:00 Coritiba - PR - Itagüi Ditaires 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Ponte Preta - Deportivo Pasto 2:0 (1:0)
26/09/2013 01:50 Libertad - Sport - PE 2:0 (2:0)
27/09/2013 02:00 São Paulo FC - Universidad Católica 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Atlético Nacional - Bahia - BA 1:0 (1:0)
25/09/2013 23:30 Universidad de Chile - Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
26/09/2013 23:30 River Plate - Liga de Loja 2:0 (1:0)
03/10/2013 01:15 Vélez Sarsfield - La Equidad 2:1 (0:1)
23/10/2013 01:15 Deportivo Pasto - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
24/10/2013 00:50 Universidad Católica - São Paulo FC 3:4 (2:2)
01:10 Sport - PE - Libertad 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 Bahia - BA - Atlético Nacional 3:4 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
25/10/2013 02:00 Itagüi Ditaires - Coritiba - PR 2:1 (0:1)
Quarter-finals
29/10/2013 23:15 Lanús - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
30/10/2013 23:50 São Paulo FC - Atlético Nacional 3:2 (1:1)
31/10/2013 22:15 Ponte Preta - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
01/11/2013 00:30 Libertad - Itagüi Ditaires 2:0 (2:0)
06/11/2013 23:50 Atlético Nacional - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:50 River Plate - Lanús 1:3 (0:2)
07/11/2013 22:45 Vélez Sarsfield - Ponte Preta 0:2 (0:0)
08/11/2013 01:15 Itagüi Ditaires - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
Semi-finals
20/11/2013 23:50 São Paulo FC - Ponte Preta 1:3 (1:1)
22/11/2013 00:15 Libertad - Lanús 1:2 (0:0)
27/11/2013 23:50 Ponte Preta - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:0)
29/11/2013 00:15 Lanús - Libertad 2:1 (1:0)
Final
04/12/2013 23:50 Ponte Preta - Lanús 1:1 (0:0)
11/12/2013 23:50 Lanús - Ponte Preta 2:0 (2:0)