# Player Country Team points
1. Cecilio Domínguez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 9 (6+3)
2. Leonardo Valencia Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 7 (4+3)
3. Miguel Borja Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 6 (6+0)
4. Nicolás Blandi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 5 (5+0)
Rodrigo Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 5 (3+2)
Macnelly Torres Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 5 (0+5)
7. Claudio Bieler Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 4 (4+0)
Guillermo Beltrán Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 4 (3+1)
Roberto Ovelar Paraguay Paraguay Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 4 (3+1)
Orlando Berrío Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 4 (2+2)
Darwin González Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 4 (2+2)
Pablo Velázquez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 4 (1+3)
Fernando Belluschi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 (1+3)
14. Denis Stracqualursi Argentina Argentina Emelec Emelec 3 (3+0)
Rafael Moura Brazil Brazil Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 3 (3+0)
Iago Dias Brazil Brazil Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 3 (3+0)
Grafite Brazil Brazil Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE 3 (3+0)
Jonatan Gómez Argentina Argentina Santa Fe Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Martín Cauteruccio Uruguay Uruguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (3+0)
João Paulo Brazil Brazil Blooming Blooming 3 (2+1)
Marcio Valverde Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 3 (2+1)
Bruno Rangel Brazil Brazil Chapecoense Chapecoense 3 (2+1)
Jonathan Samaniego Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 3 (1+2)
Jhon Mosquera Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 (1+2)
Daniel Bocanegra Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 (1+2)
Iván Santillán Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 3 (1+2)
Juan Caicedo Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 (1+2)
Diego Torres Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 3 (1+2)
29. Ananias Brazil Brazil Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 (2+0)
Alan Patrick Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Ernesto Álvarez Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 2 (2+0)
Luis Arias Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (2+0)
Leandro Benegas Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
Édison Toloza Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (2+0)
Matías Santos Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 (2+0)
Álvaro Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (2+0)
Jean Meneses Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2 (2+0)
Alejandro Bernal Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (2+0)
Eduardo Fierro Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Yohan Cumaná Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 (1+1)
Dakson Brazil Brazil Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 2 (1+1)
Emanuel Herrera Argentina Argentina Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Juan Villacrés Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 2 (1+1)
Fernando Gaibor Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Jorge Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (1+1)
Gil Brazil Brazil Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 (1+1)
Colin Kâzım-Richards Turkey Turkey Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 2 (0+2)
Christian Marrugo Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (0+2)
Juan Brazil Brazil Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 2 (0+2)
Gustavo Rojas Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 2 (0+2)
Ayrton Brazil Brazil Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 2 (0+2)
Sebastian Hernández Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (0+2)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2 (0+2)
54. Sebastián Viera Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Fernando Giménez Paraguay Paraguay Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Léiner Escalante Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Evandro Brazil Brazil Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 (1+0)
Éverton Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Fernandinho Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Arles Flores Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (1+0)
César González Venezuela Venezuela Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 (1+0)
Douglas Mendes Brazil Brazil Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 (1+0)
César González Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (1+0)
Yony González Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Hernán Hechalar Argentina Argentina Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Jesús Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (1+0)
Jhon Hernández Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Carlos Ibarguen Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Emerson Sheik Qatar Qatar Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Diego Renan Brazil Brazil Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1 (1+0)
Leandro Brazil Brazil Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Castro Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Richard Blanco Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Borda Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Bruno Moraes Brazil Brazil Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE 1 (1+0)
Marcos Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Cantera Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (1+0)
Matías Caruzzo Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Gastón Cellerino Argentina Argentina Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Isaac Díaz Chile Chile Sol de América Sol de América 1 (1+0)
David Centeno Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 (1+0)
Roberto Cereceda Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Fernando Cordero Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Manuel Corrales Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Cortés Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Wilberto Cosme Colombia Colombia Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Kieza Brazil Brazil Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1 (1+0)
Jhonathan Lucas Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Nery Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 (1+0)
Alexis Soto Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Rubén Cuesta Spain Spain Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Salcedo Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Facundo Sánchez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
James Sánchez Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Brian Sarmiento Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Yeferson Soteldo Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (1+0)
Thiego Brazil Brazil Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 (1+0)
Antonio Rojano Argentina Argentina Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Thomaz Brazil Brazil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Silvio Torales Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Mateus Uribe Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Velázquez Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (1+0)
Washington Vera Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Vidal Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Joao Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Jorge Rodriguez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Lucas Gomes Brazil Brazil Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Mas Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Franklin Lucena Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Luján Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Cirino Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Marín Colombia Colombia Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Marquinhos Brazil Brazil Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1 (1+0)
Giovanny Martínez Colombia Colombia Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Matheus Bressan Brazil Brazil Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Rigoni Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Ángel Mena Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
David Mendieta Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Roderick Miller Panama Panama Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Noir Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Rafael Silva Brazil Brazil Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1 (1+0)
Hernán Rengifo Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Martín Benítez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Freddys Arrieta Colombia Colombia Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (1+0)
Juan Carlos Arce Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Edwin Alpire Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Derlis Alegre Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Jonás Ale Corvalán Argentina Argentina Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Achilier Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Diego Arias Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Mariano Guerreiro Argentina Argentina Blooming Blooming 1 (0+1)
Néstor Ortigoza Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Marcos Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Byron Mina Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Molina Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Santiago Molina Argentina Argentina Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Matías Oyola Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
César Ortíz Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Humberto Osorio Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Fernando Manríquez Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Pará Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Juan Pino Colombia Colombia Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Holger Matamoros Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Federico Lértora Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Malán Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (0+1)
Stéfano Magnasco Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Marcos Lliuya Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Segundo Portocarrero Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Keno Brazil Brazil Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE 1 (0+1)
Juanmi Callejón Spain Spain Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Juan Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Erickson Gallardo Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (0+1)
Antonioni González Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (0+1)
João Paulo Brazil Brazil Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE 1 (0+1)
Romario Ibarra Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Andrés Ibargüen Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Renato González Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Vladimir Hernández Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Paolo Guerrero Peru Peru Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Matías Pisano Argentina Argentina Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE 1 (0+1)
Matías Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Rivero Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Mathias Corujo Uruguay Uruguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Marcos Angeleri Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Eduard Atuesta Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Hugo Bargas Argentina Argentina Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Bejarano Argentina Argentina Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (0+1)
Cesar Benitez Paraguay Paraguay Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 (0+1)
Carlos Bonet Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Diego Buonanotte Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Nelson Cabrera Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Canela Brazil Brazil Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 (0+1)
Sherman Cardenas Colombia Colombia Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1 (0+1)
Lucas Cavallini Canada Canada Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)
José Chávez Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Clarke Panama Panama Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (0+1)
Israel Damonte Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Marcos Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Dener Brazil Brazil Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 (0+1)
Dodô Brazil Brazil Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 (0+1)
Marcos Duré Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Walter Erviti Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Estigarribia Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Pablo Zeballos Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0+1)
Ferrugem Brazil Brazil Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1 (0+1)
Matías Vidangossy Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Joaquín Vergés Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Iván Velez Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Jorge Velázquez Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Yefferson Velasco Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (0+1)
Arquímedes Figuera Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (0+1)
Juan Daniel Roa Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Guerra Venezuela Venezuela Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)